Alla anmälda SM 2011

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/7DISTRIKTGRUPPBETALTAVPRICKAD
Eric Vaarala Horndals SK 2211 Dalarnas SF Junior-SM JA JA
Lucas Wickström SK Rockaden Umeå 2236 Västerbottens SF Junior-SM JA JA
Jonatan Berggren SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2139 Stockholms SF Junior-SM JA JA
Rasmus Janse Västerås SK 2178 Västmanlands SF Junior-SM JA JA
Markus Örndahl SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2254 Stockholms SF Junior-SM JA JA
Inna Agrest Sollentuna SK 2220 Stockholms SF Junior-SM JA JA
Frans Dahlstedt Schack 08, Norrköping 1826 Östergötlands SF Junior-SM JA JA
Philip Lindgren Limhamns SK 2145 Skånes SF Junior-SM JA JA
Fredrik Hansson Lunds ASK 1983 Skånes SF Junior-SM JA JA
Emil Sjöholm Wasa SK 0 Stockholms SF Junior-SM JA JA
Hans Tikkanen Lunds ASK 2596 Skånes SF SM-gruppen JA JA
Jonny Hector Limhamns SK 2568 Skånes SF SM-gruppen JA JA
Pia Cramling Sollentuna SK 2472 Stockholms SF SM-gruppen JA JA
Bengt Lindberg Solna SS 2392 Stockholms SF SM-gruppen JA JA
Nils Grandelius Lunds ASK 2542 Skånes SF SM-gruppen JA JA
Tiger Hillarp Persson Lunds ASK 2547 Skånes SF SM-gruppen JA JA
Pontus Carlsson Sollentuna SK 2496 Stockholms SF SM-gruppen JA JA
Emanuel Berg Sollentuna SK 2604 Stockholms SF SM-gruppen JA JA
Johan Eriksson Västerås SK 2401 Västmanlands SF SM-gruppen JA JA
Jonathan Westerberg Vallentuna SK 2313 Stockholms SF SM-gruppen JA JA
Mattis Olofsson-Dolk Växjö SK 1951 Smålands SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Egor Norlin SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1979 Stockholms SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Lars Åström Limhamns SK 1871 Skånes SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Karvan Awat Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Tom Rydström Växjö SK 1905 Smålands SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Martin Hesselborn Kristallens SK 0 Stockholms SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Nikita Smirnov SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1799 Stockholms SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Filip Johansson Mölndals SK 0 Göteborgs SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Andreas Lindström Schack 08, Norrköping 0 Östergötlands SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Axel Berglind SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 Stockholms SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Daniel Skorczynski Örgryte SK 0 Göteborgs SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Gabriel Svorono SS Manhem 1772 Göteborgs SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Elliot Ekblad Majornas SS 0 Göteborgs SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Rickard Fernström Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Hampus Lane SS Manhem 0 Göteborgs SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Joar Hörngren Örebro SS 0 Örebro läns SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Daniel Jogstad Eslövs SK 0 Skånes SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Alexander Ferkinghoff Alingsås SS 0 Västergötlands SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Samuel Weinman Sollentuna SK 0 Stockholms SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Martin Grüter Stockholms SS 0 Stockholms SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Elias Hörngren Örebro SS 0 Örebro läns SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Dennis Lioubartsev Järfälla SS 0 Stockholms SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Olof Sanchez SS Manhem 0 Göteborgs SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Valdemar Erelöf-Boukema Örebro SS 0 Örebro läns SF Kadett-SM JA JA
John Svensson Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Patrik Liedbeck Limhamns SK 0 Skånes SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Annika Lundberg Borlänge SK 0 Dalarnas SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Niklas Ljunglöf SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 Stockholms SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Jonathan Bernhard Heby SS 0 Upplands SF Kadett-SM JA JA
David Sundås Växjö SK 0 Smålands SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Anton Darnell Stockholms SS 0 Stockholms SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Isak Ungerfält SS Manhem 0 Göteborgs SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Aria Zolfaghari SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 Stockholms SF Kadett-SM JA JA
Nils-Åke Malmdin Sundsvalls SS 2289 Medelpads SF Veteran-SM JA JA
Börje Jansson Upsala ASS 2329 Upplands SF Veteran-SM JA JA
Magnus Wahlbom Rödeby SK 2282 Blekinge SF Veteran-SM JA JA
Leif Svensson Borås-Fristad SK 2135 Västergötlands SF Veteran-SM JA JA
Bo Ht Eriksson Eskilstuna SK 2139 Södermanlands SF Veteran-SM JA JA
Ralph Halleröd Wasa SK 2107 Stockholms SF Veteran-SM JA JA
Felix Nordström Wasa SK 2176 Stockholms SF Veteran-SM JA JA
Tomas Carnstam Lunds ASK 2062 Skånes SF Veteran-SM JA JA
Robert Danielsson SK Passanten 2069 Stockholms SF Veteran-SM JA JA
Bengt Hammar SS Allians, Skänninge 2282 Östergötlands SF Veteran-SM JA JA
Per Ove Hesselborn Kristallens SK 2290 Stockholms SF Veteran-SM JA JA
Sven-Olof Andersson Östersunds SS 2052 Jämtland-Härjedalens SF Veteran-SM JA JA
Gunnar Andersson Nyköpings ASK 2091 Södermanlands SF Veteran-SM JA JA
Alf Isaxon Arboga SK 0 Västmanlands SF Veteran-SM JA JA
Kurt Ekelund Nyköpings ASK 2058 Södermanlands SF Veteran-SM JA JA
Lars-Gösta Cederquist Wasa SK 0 Stockholms SF Veteran-SM JA JA
Berndt Söderborg Stockholms SS 2111 Stockholms SF Veteran-SM JA JA
Åke Sandklef Åstorps SS 2016 Nordvästra Skånes SF Veteran-SM JA JA
Jan Bengtsson Åstorps SS 2096 Nordvästra Skånes SF Veteran-SM JA JA
Gunnar Marklund Schack 78, Uppsala 2050 Upplands SF Veteran-SM JA JA
Martin Jogstad Eslövs SK 0 Skånes SF Minior-SM JA JA
Joakim Mörling Limhamns SK 1649 Skånes SF Minior-SM JA JA
Leonardo Aira SS Manhem 0 Göteborgs SF Minior-SM JA JA
Kamras Awat Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Minior-SM JA JA
Valdemar Stenhammar Mölndals SK 0 Göteborgs SF Minior-SM JA JA
Adrian Ekenstierna Stockholms SS 0 Stockholms SF Minior-SM JA JA
Klemens Ng Örgryte SK 0 Göteborgs SF Minior-SM JA JA
Edvin Hoac Stockholms SS 0 Stockholms SF Minior-SM JA JA
Ida Lindberg IFK Hindås 0 Göteborgs SF Minior-SM JA JA
Jedrzej Szumniak Lunds ASK 0 Skånes SF Minior-SM JA JA
Filip Sjödin Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Minior-SM JA JA
Gustav Carlsson Heby SS 0 Upplands SF Minior-SM JA JA
Erik Rosqvist SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 Stockholms SF Minior-SM JA JA
Dennis Lennartsson Växjö SK 0 Smålands SF Minior-SM JA JA
Gustav Halvarsson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 Stockholms SF Minior-SM JA JA
Otto Nordling Lunds ASK 0 Skånes SF Minior-SM JA JA
Filip Landin Örgryte SK 0 Göteborgs SF Minior-SM JA JA
Ludvig Jacobson Stockholms SS 0 Stockholms SF Minior-SM JA
Baldur Teodor Petersson Täby SK 0 Stockholms SF Minior-SM JA JA
Ossian Jansson SS Manhem 0 Göteborgs SF Minior-SM JA JA
Jimmy Tran Kihlberg Värnamo SS 0 Smålands SF Minior-SM JA JA
Axel Svensson Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Minior-SM JA JA
Martin Hede SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 Stockholms SF Minior-SM JA JA
Alfons Emmoth Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Minior-SM JA JA
Niklas Vatn Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Minior-SM JA JA
Alexander Lindén Örebro SS 0 Örebro läns SF Minior-SM JA JA
Elin Berglind SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 Stockholms SF Minior-SM JA JA
Filip Lindström Schack 08, Norrköping 0 Östergötlands SF Minior-SM JA JA
Lucas Eriksson Uppsala SSS 0 Upplands SF Minior-SM JA JA
Anton Alexandersson Växjö SK 0 Smålands SF Minior-SM JA JA
Lukas Munther Lunds ASK 0 Skånes SF Minior-SM JA JA
Edvin Björklund SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 Stockholms SF Minior-SM JA JA
Tora Svensson Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Minior-SM JA JA
Justus Rudolph Lunds ASK 0 Skånes SF Minior-SM JA JA
Hugo Pilström Mälaröarnas SS 0 Stockholms SF Minior-SM JA JA
Johan Von Drygalski Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Minior-SM JA JA
Oscar Tansbo SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 Stockholms SF Minior-SM JA JA
Wilhelm Xi Liadal SS Manhem 0 Göteborgs SF Minior-SM JA JA
Felix Tuomainen SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 Stockholms SF Minior-SM JA
Carl Ljunggren Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Minior-SM JA JA
Anna Cramling Sollentuna SK 0 Stockholms SF Minior-SM JA JA
Elin Berggren Storstockholms SA 0 Stockholms SF Minior-SM JA
Santiago Grueso Cordoba Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Minior-SM JA JA
Linus Gårdman Stora Vika SK 0 Stockholms SF Minior-SM JA JA
Olle Käller Ervalla SS 0 Örebro läns SF Minior-SM JA JA
Viktor Rosqvist SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 Stockholms SF Minior-SM JA JA
Trino Paltzer Sollentuna SK 0 Stockholms SF Minior-SM JA JA
Erik Blomqvist SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2438 Stockholms SF Mästar-Elit JA JA
Erik Hedman SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2378 Stockholms SF Mästar-Elit JA JA
Michael Wiedenkeller SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2471 Stockholms SF Mästar-Elit JA JA
Robert Åström SS Luleå 2445 Norrbottens SF Mästar-Elit JA JA
Jan Johansson Upsala ASS 2397 Upplands SF Mästar-Elit JA JA
Dan Cramling SK Team Viking 2395 Roslagens SF Mästar-Elit JA JA
Thomas Engqvist SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2362 Stockholms SF Mästar-Elit JA JA
Fredrik Andersson Upsala ASS 2306 Upplands SF Mästar-Elit JA JA
Peter Collett Wasa SK 2204 Stockholms SF Mästar-Elit JA JA
Johan Norberg Västerås SK 2313 Västmanlands SF Mästar-Elit JA JA
David Nygren SK Rockaden Umeå 2194 Västerbottens SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Theodor Kenneskog Järfälla SS 2074 Stockholms SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Jan-Olov Lind Örebro SS 2190 Örebro läns SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Christopher Krantz Eksjö SK 2223 Smålands SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Peter Bergström Sollentuna SK 2329 Stockholms SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Anders Grandell Metapontums SK 2197 Stockholms SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Erik Norberg Västerås SK 2234 Västmanlands SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Fredrik Lindh Kristallens SK 2212 Stockholms SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Jürgen Brustkern Västerås SK 2281 Västmanlands SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Stefan Bryntze SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2156 Stockholms SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Anders Eriksson Västerås SK 2304 Västmanlands SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Anders Wengholm Alingsås SS 2184 Västergötlands SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Henrik Malm Lindberg Upsala ASS 2237 Upplands SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Jacob Henriksson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2295 Stockholms SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Jörgen Eriksson SK Rockaden Umeå 2230 Västerbottens SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Svante Wedin Tyresö SK 1957 Stockholms SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Patrick Drugge Örebro SS 2204 Örebro läns SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Linus Johansson Limhamns SK 2159 Skånes SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Harald Lögdahl Eskilstuna SK 2251 Södermanlands SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Efraim Laksman Rödeby SK 2178 Blekinge SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Kent Ängskog Horndals SK 2206 Dalarnas SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Peter Månsson En Passant, Svedala 2100 Skånes SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Andreas Landgren Solna SS 2178 Stockholms SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Lars Wålinder Sollentuna SK 2145 Stockholms SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Carl Peter Kirkebø Västerås SK 2150 Västmanlands SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Bo Sundell Östersunds SS 2198 Jämtland-Härjedalens SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Bo Adler Pegasus SK 2175 Stockholms SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Anders Jansson Owen Sollentuna SK 2111 Stockholms SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Andreas Persson Kristallens SK 2127 Stockholms SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Jan Peter Palmblad Kungstornet 2131 Stockholms SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Arvid Broddefalk Västerås SK 2027 Västmanlands SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Daniel Isetoft Sandvikens SK 0 Gästriklands SF Mästarklassen JA JA
David Lundberg Lunds ASK 2111 Skånes SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Fredrik Palmqvist Stockholms SS 2030 Stockholms SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Kristian Eriksson Varbergs SK 2091 Hallands SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Jörgen Karlsson Västerviks ASK 2183 Smålands SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Gunnar Hedin Farsta SK 2119 Stockholms SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Rasmus Holving Kungstornet 2246 Stockholms SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Björn Tagesson SS Gambit, Norrtälje 2059 Roslagens SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Fredrik Larsson Ervalla SS 2042 Örebro läns SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Love Janse Västerås SK 2153 Västmanlands SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Jimmy Mårdell SK Rockaden Umeå 2199 Västerbottens SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Harald Berggren Torell SS Manhem 1972 Göteborgs SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Martin Lokander SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2044 Stockholms SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Anders Svensson Västerviks ASK 0 Smålands SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Anton Nizov SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2046 Stockholms SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Hans Sandquist Borlänge SK 2067 Dalarnas SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Mats Eriksson SS Manhem 2181 Göteborgs SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Magnus Eriksson Horndals SK 2122 Dalarnas SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Emilia Horn Kristallens SK 2066 Stockholms SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Patrik Lindborg Hultsfreds SK 2067 Smålands SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Tobias Adolfson Kristallens SK 1975 Stockholms SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Mikael Svensson Landskrona SK 2087 Nordvästra Skånes SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Seved Nylund Upsala ASS 0 Upplands SF Mästarklassen JA JA
Johannes Aira SS Manhem 0 Göteborgs SF Junior-Kval JA JA
Gabriel Boström Sollentuna SK 2001 Stockholms SF Junior-Kval JA JA
Eric Thörn Kristallens SK 2018 Stockholms SF Junior-Kval JA JA
Martin Lundberg Borlänge SK 0 Dalarnas SF Junior-Kval JA JA
Louise Segerfelt SS Manhem 1775 Göteborgs SF Junior-Kval JA JA
Amanj Aref SS Manhem 0 Göteborgs SF Junior-Kval JA JA
Viktor Ståhl Borlänge SK 0 Dalarnas SF Junior-Kval JA JA
Erik Petersson Alingsås SS 0 Västergötlands SF Junior-Kval JA JA
Simon Eriksson SK Rockaden Umeå 2076 Västerbottens SF Junior-Kval JA JA
Sandro Olofsson SS Manhem 0 Göteborgs SF Junior-Kval JA JA
Leo Brodin SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1812 Stockholms SF Junior-Kval JA JA
Mikael Lennefors Örebro SS 0 Örebro läns SF Junior-Kval JA JA
Johan Hansson SS Manhem 1946 Göteborgs SF Junior-Kval JA JA
Kevin Söderberg SS Kalmarunionen 0 Smålands SF Junior-Kval JA JA
Martin Orell Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Junior-Kval JA JA
Adrian Kimiaei Norra Real Chess Club 0 Stockholms SF Junior-Kval JA JA
Joel Anderberg-Malmqvist SS Kalmarunionen 0 Smålands SF Junior-Kval JA JA
John Lingvall SK Gaffeln 0 Gästriklands SF Junior-Kval JA JA
Tintin Burman SK Rockaden Umeå 0 Västerbottens SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Alfons Emmoth Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Max Bergqvist SK Rockaden Umeå 0 Västerbottens SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Martin Engdahl SK Rockaden Umeå 0 Västerbottens SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Johan Von Drygalski Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Marcus Roaks Hagabergskolans SK 0 Västmanlands SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Elias Lingensjö Östersunds SS 0 Jämtland-Härjedalens SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Santiago Grueso Cordoba Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Schack4an-mästaren JA
Albin Danielsson SS Gambit, Norrtälje 0 Roslagens SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Erik Nilsson Ekuddens skolas SK 0 Upplands SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Jan-Emrik Lennartsson Trojanska Hästen 0 Stockholms SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Simon Hägglöw Roslagens Skolschackklubb 0 Roslagens SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Victor Bremstedt Roslagens Skolschackklubb 0 Roslagens SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Jonathan Rosqvist Roslagens Skolschackklubb 0 Roslagens SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Yi Ping Deng Sala SK 0 Västmanlands SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Lewend Omar Hagabergskolans SK 0 Västmanlands SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Simon Yalda Hagabergskolans SK 0 Västmanlands SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Erik Götvall Örebro SS 0 Örebro läns SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Ivar Moisander Ängsnässkolan Löparen 0 Stockholms SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Isak Carlsson Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Anton Marhold Uppsala SSS 0 Upplands SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Filip Landin Örgryte SK 0 Göteborgs SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Jimmy Tran Kihlberg Värnamo SS 0 Smålands SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Anton Alexandersson Växjö SK 0 Smålands SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Jonathan Öberg Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Parsa Liaghat Schack i skolan, Västerås 0 Västmanlands SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Anna Cramling Sollentuna SK 0 Stockholms SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Adrian Ekenstierna Stockholms SS 0 Stockholms SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Hampus Nyberg Kristallens SK 0 Stockholms SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
David Sundstedt Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Trino Paltzer Sollentuna SK 0 Stockholms SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Elliot Emmoth Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Joakim Nilsson Uppsala SSS 0 Upplands SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Murtada Al Turfi Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Alvin Martinsson Ängsnässkolan Löparen 0 Stockholms SF Schack4an-mästaren JA JA
Weine Nilsson Jönköpings SS 1862 Smålands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Tore Segerström Köpings SS 0 Västmanlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Lars Boman Köpings SS 0 Västmanlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Viljo Koski Lidköpings SS 0 Västergötlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Bo Ländin Täby SK 2042 Stockholms SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Jonas Wålinder Sundsvalls SS 0 Medelpads SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Bertil Westergren SK Kamraterna 0 Göteborgs SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Gunnar Kärrlander Fagerviks SK 1745 Medelpads SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Lennart Burman Östersunds SS 0 Jämtland-Härjedalens SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Per Johansson SödraSASS 2019 Stockholms SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Roland Olsson Nyköpings ASK 1911 Södermanlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Sture Gustavsson Alingsås SS 2021 Västergötlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Bernt Åkerblom Västerås ASK 0 Västmanlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Sture Olsson Schack 78, Uppsala 0 Upplands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Sven Degerfeldt SS Manhem 0 Göteborgs SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Lars-Åke Svensson Kristallens SK 1977 Stockholms SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Johann Schwertel Västerås SK 2021 Västmanlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Sten Broddefalk Hova SK 0 Västergötlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Tore Bengtsson Helsingborgs SS 0 Nordvästra Skånes SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Leif Isaksson Hallsberg SS 1970 Örebro läns SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Börje Persson Borås-Fristad SK 1961 Västergötlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Josip Vrabec Oskarshamns SS 1903 Smålands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Ingvar Johansson Skärblacka SK 0 Östergötlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Sture Lindberg Kristallens SK 1856 Stockholms SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Ingvar Gummesson SK Kamraterna 0 Göteborgs SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Björn Johansson Arboga SK 2050 Västmanlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Kenneth Wiman Skövde SS 1960 Västergötlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Gert Åkerman Västerås ASK 0 Västmanlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Börje Larsson Gävle SA 0 Gästriklands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Vincent Andersson Västerås ASK 0 Västmanlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Leif Gunnarsson Kristallens SK 1783 Stockholms SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Roald Berthelsen Täby SK 0 Stockholms SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Kjell Persson Tyresö SK 1961 Stockholms SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Ulf Södervall Sundsvalls SS 0 Medelpads SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Åke Husman Upsala ASS 0 Upplands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Asim Bratic Skövde SS 0 Västergötlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Ingvar Stark Uddebo SK 0 Västergötlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Bo Jörstål Nyköpings ASK 0 Södermanlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Jan-Olof Tillman Säffle SK 0 Värmlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Matts Andersson Vara SS 1973 Västergötlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Lars-Erik Åberg Sollentuna SK 0 Stockholms SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Kurt Ågren Upsala ASS 0 Upplands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Marko Kraguljac Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Gunnar Grandin Rånäs SK 0 Roslagens SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Levi Gransing Hjo SK 0 Västergötlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Vojin Tabakovic Sollentuna SK 0 Stockholms SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Ove Fransson Värnamo SS 0 Smålands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Rolf Peterson SK Proletären 0 Göteborgs SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Allan Marklinder Alingsås SS 0 Västergötlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Göran Lindh Heby SS 0 Upplands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Esko Kallio Skärblacka SK 0 Östergötlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Lennart Forslund Upsala ASS 0 Upplands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Leif Persson Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Mats Jonsson Kungstornet 0 Stockholms SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Per Eklund Orminge SK 0 Stockholms SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Stig Konradsson Falu SK 0 Dalarnas SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Vida Radon Storstockholms SA 0 Stockholms SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Åke Frisk Skärblacka SK 0 Östergötlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Ingemar Storm Vara SS 0 Västergötlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Sigvard Karlsson Kumla SS 0 Örebro läns SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Kristian Nymoen Hova SK 0 Västergötlands SF Veteran Allmän JA JA
Axel Tiger-Norqvist Horndals SK 0 Dalarnas SF Grupp 3 JA JA
Egon Marklund Ronneby SK 0 Blekinge SF Grupp 3 JA JA
Olle Ålgars Täby SK 2086 Stockholms SF Grupp 3 JA JA
Viktor Thorell Kungstornet 2063 Stockholms SF Grupp 3 JA JA
Roland Lundberg Västerås SK 1971 Västmanlands SF Grupp 3 JA JA
Hans-Olof Stolt SKK Trollhättan 0 Västergötlands SF Grupp 3 JA JA
Fredrik Qwarfort Linköpings ASS 1930 Östergötlands SF Grupp 3 JA JA
Nils Nordahl SS Springaren, Kävlinge 0 Skånes SF Grupp 3 JA JA
Janne Paaso Västerås SK 2024 Västmanlands SF Grupp 2 JA JA
Thomas Franzén Arboga SK 2042 Västmanlands SF Grupp 2 JA JA
Leif Lindkvist Oves SK 1993 Skånes SF Grupp 2 JA JA
Ingvar Carlsson Linköpings ASS 2093 Östergötlands SF Grupp 2 JA JA
Mathias Kardell SS Allians, Skänninge 1913 Östergötlands SF Grupp 2 JA JA
Mårten Rydell Västerviks ASK 0 Smålands SF Grupp 2 JA JA
Bengt Wihlborn Växjö SK 1878 Smålands SF Grupp 2 JA JA
Jan-Erik Olsson Västerås ASK 0 Västmanlands SF Grupp 2 JA JA
Bo Wiker Horndals SK 2035 Dalarnas SF Grupp 1 JA JA
Karl Magnusson Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Grupp 1 JA JA
Philip Aldebert Ölands SS 0 Smålands SF Grupp 1 JA JA
Mathias Eklund Solna SS 2060 Stockholms SF Grupp 1 JA JA
Mats Harrén Västerviks ASK 2055 Smålands SF Grupp 1 JA JA
Martin Bengtsson Linköpings ASS 0 Östergötlands SF Grupp 1 JA JA
Christina Nyberg Eskilstuna SK 2014 Södermanlands SF Grupp 1 JA JA
Farhad Rouhani Järfälla SS 2044 Stockholms SF Grupp 1 JA JA
Gilbert Jansson SS Gambit, Norrtälje 1907 Roslagens SF Grupp 4 JA JA
Christer Nilsson Stockholms SS 2031 Stockholms SF Grupp 4 JA JA
Jörgen Melander Alfta Bollnäs SK 1923 Hälsinglands SF Grupp 4 JA JA
Anders Karlsson En Passant, Svedala 0 Skånes SF Grupp 4 JA JA
Tony Hanoman SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 Stockholms SF Grupp 4 JA JA
Mikael Lundström Ölands SS 0 Smålands SF Grupp 4 JA JA
Lars Andersson SS Allians, Skänninge 2115 Östergötlands SF Grupp 4 JA JA
Peter Kruuse Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Grupp 4 JA JA
Åke Lundin Solna SS 2031 Stockholms SF Grupp 5 JA JA
Kivan Kaivanipour Farsta SK 1925 Stockholms SF Grupp 5 JA JA
Jonas Arvidsson Upsala ASS 1957 Upplands SF Grupp 5 JA JA
Peter Halvarsson Linköpings ASS 0 Östergötlands SF Grupp 5 JA JA
Jonas Källén SS Manhem 1947 Göteborgs SF Grupp 5 JA JA
Urban Eriksson Horndals SK 0 Dalarnas SF Grupp 5 JA JA
Roland Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1906 Skånes SF Grupp 5 JA JA
Per-Åke Ek Kristallens SK 1763 Stockholms SF Grupp 5 JA JA
Mats Ahlgren HG Schack, Helsingborg 0 Nordvästra Skånes SF Grupp 5 JA JA
Magnus Källström Horndals SK 2018 Dalarnas SF Grupp 5 JA JA
Mikael Ohlsson SS Kalmarunionen 0 Smålands SF Grupp 5 JA JA
Daniel Skoog Örebro SS 1821 Örebro läns SF Grupp 1 JA JA
Ingvar Landén Ölands SS 0 Smålands SF Grupp 1 JA JA
Joel Sjöstrand Trojanska Hästen 1879 Stockholms SF Grupp 1 JA JA
Håkan Warston SS Manhem 1853 Göteborgs SF Grupp 1 JA JA
Jan Andersson Ervalla SS 0 Örebro läns SF Grupp 1 JA JA
Peter Holmgren Motala Schacksällskap 0 Östergötlands SF Grupp 1 JA JA
Lars Pettersson Heby SS 0 Upplands SF Grupp 1 JA JA
Fredrik Josefsson Helsingborgs SS 1994 Nordvästra Skånes SF Grupp 3 JA JA
Anders Sjölander Götaverkens SK 1915 Göteborgs SF Grupp 3 JA JA
Nils Erik Berglund Upsala ASS 1804 Upplands SF Grupp 3 JA JA
Daniel Andersson SS Allians, Skänninge 0 Östergötlands SF Grupp 3 JA JA
Torgny Olsson En Passant, Svedala 1784 Skånes SF Grupp 3 JA JA
Åke Nurmi Västerås SK 1704 Västmanlands SF Grupp 3 JA JA
Jan Eriksson Ervalla SS 0 Örebro läns SF Grupp 3 JA JA
Jörgen Sandberg Stockholms SS 0 Stockholms SF Grupp 3 JA JA
Robin Karlsson En Passant, Svedala 0 Skånes SF Grupp 2 JA JA
Jörgen Alfvén Jönköpings SS 1849 Smålands SF Grupp 2 JA JA
Per Eisele Södra Sandby SS 2025 Skånes SF Grupp 2 JA JA
Stefan Alenius Västerås SK 0 Västmanlands SF Grupp 2 JA JA
Sture Hellberg Götaverkens SK 2064 Göteborgs SF Grupp 2 JA JA
Magnus Olsson Linköpings ASS 0 Östergötlands SF Grupp 2 JA JA
Kjell Jernselius Pegasus SK 1881 Stockholms SF Grupp 2 JA JA
Robert Wiklund Götaverkens SK 1994 Göteborgs SF Grupp 4 JA JA
Billy Bast SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 Stockholms SF Grupp 4 JA JA
Jessica Bengtsson SS Manhem 1802 Göteborgs SF Grupp 4 JA JA
Zdenko Naglic SK Kamraterna 0 Göteborgs SF Grupp 4 JA JA
Rickard Myrberg Schack 78, Uppsala 1855 Upplands SF Grupp 4 JA JA
Jan-Ove Sundqvist Tibro SK 0 Västergötlands SF Grupp 4 JA JA
Mårten Garner Linköpings ASS 1887 Östergötlands SF Grupp 4 JA JA
Björn Lundberg Borlänge SK 0 Dalarnas SF Grupp 4 JA JA
Anders Kleimark SA Mark 1938 Västergötlands SF Grupp 5 JA JA
Peter Karlsson SS Allians, Skänninge 0 Östergötlands SF Grupp 5 JA JA
Mats Ekqvist Solna SS 0 Stockholms SF Grupp 5 JA JA
Patrik Jämtbo Skövde SS 0 Västergötlands SF Grupp 5 JA JA
Lars Norqvist Horndals SK 0 Dalarnas SF Grupp 5 JA JA
Linn Olsson En Passant, Svedala 0 Skånes SF Grupp 5 JA JA
Ronald Hansson Lunds ASK 0 Skånes SF Grupp 5 JA JA
Jussi Jakenberg Sollentuna SK 0 Stockholms SF Grupp 6 JA JA
Jonny Jansson Upsala ASS 1892 Upplands SF Grupp 6 JA JA
Lennart Gunnarsson SS Gambit, Norrtälje 1928 Roslagens SF Grupp 6 JA JA
Nina Blazekovic Stockholms SS 1817 Stockholms SF Grupp 6 JA JA
Anders Dahlstedt Schack 08, Norrköping 1837 Östergötlands SF Grupp 6 JA JA
Tobias Larsson Stockholms SS 0 Stockholms SF Grupp 6 JA JA
Lars Yngvesson Överhärde SK 0 Gästriklands SF Grupp 6 JA JA
Bertram Anderson Kumla SS 0 Örebro läns SF Grupp 6 JA JA
Erik Svensson Kristallens SK 0 Stockholms SF Grupp 7 JA JA
Mats Hagman En Passant, Svedala 0 Skånes SF Grupp 7 JA JA
Peter Hellström Borlänge SK 0 Dalarnas SF Grupp 7 JA JA
Joakim Sparv Arboga SK 0 Västmanlands SF Grupp 7 JA JA
Patrik Abrahamsson SS Manhem 0 Göteborgs SF Grupp 7 JA JA
Jeries Bannoura Eskilstuna SK 0 Södermanlands SF Grupp 7 JA JA
Görgen Andersson Hallsberg SS 1941 Örebro läns SF Grupp 7 JA JA
Tarras Flodmark Stockholms SS 0 Stockholms SF Grupp 7 JA JA
Anders Lindén Örebro SS 0 Örebro läns SF Grupp 7 JA JA
Federico Binda Västerås SK 1905 Västmanlands SF Grupp 7 JA JA
Hans-G. Eriksson Kungsörs SK 0 Västmanlands SF Grupp 7 JA JA
Mats Liljenberg SS Luleå 0 Norrbottens SF Grupp 7 JA JA
Bengt Johansson Farsta SK 0 Stockholms SF Grupp 7 JA JA
Mats Johansson Mölndals SK 2100 Göteborgs SF Grupp 1 JA JA
Björn Lindskog Göteborgs SS 0 Göteborgs SF Grupp 1 JA JA
Anders Vallgren Schack 78, Uppsala 0 Upplands SF Grupp 1 JA JA
Per-Olov Sandgren SA Fenix Springaren 0 Västergötlands SF Grupp 1 JA
Ola Lindstrand Örebro SS 0 Örebro läns SF Grupp 1 JA JA
Arne Lindström Borlänge SK 0 Dalarnas SF Grupp 1 JA JA
Anders Öhnedal Stockholms SS 0 Stockholms SF Grupp 1 JA JA
Claes Brauer SS Manhem 0 Göteborgs SF Grupp 1 JA JA
Josef Håkanson Falköpings SS 0 Västergötlands SF Grupp 3 JA JA
Ulf Nilsson Lunds ASK 0 Skånes SF Grupp 3 JA JA
David Fransson Oskarshamns SS 0 Smålands SF Grupp 3 JA JA
Terese Andersson Solna SS 0 Stockholms SF Grupp 3 JA JA
Pontus Echardt SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 Stockholms SF Grupp 3 JA JA
Mikael Cehola Eksjö SK 0 Smålands SF Grupp 3 JA JA
Ulf Nilsson Finja SK 0 Nordskånes SF Grupp 3 JA JA
Paula Svensson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 0 Hallands SF Grupp 3 JA JA
Sven Åhlen