Rankinglistor för klubbar.


Distrikt: Blekinge SF

Karlshamns Schacksällskap
Karlskrona SV
Ronneby Schacksällskap
Ronneby SK
Rödeby SK
SK Laxen

Distrikt: Dalarnas SF

Borlänge SK
Falu SK
Hedemora SS
Horndals SK
Malungs SK

Distrikt: Gotlands SF

Burgsvik Alva SK
Visby SK

Distrikt: Gästriklands SF

Gävle SA
Hofors SK
Sandvikens SK
Storviks SK
Överhärde SK

Distrikt: Göteborgs SF

Bosna SK
Götaverkens SK
Göteborgs SS
IFK Hindås
Kålltorps SS
Kärra SS
Lundby SS
Länsmansgårdens SS
Majornas SS
Mölndals SK
Nolereds SK
Orust SK
SK Kamraterna
SK Proletären
SK Solrosen
SS Manhem
Stenungsunds SK
Örgryte SK

Distrikt: Hallands SF

Falkenbergs SK
Hallands S4an allians
Harplinge SS-Halmstad
Kungsbacka SK
SK Vi-Mo
Varbergs SK

Distrikt: Hälsinglands SF

Alfta Bollnäs SK
Gnarps SK

Distrikt: Jämtland-Härjedalens SF

Bräcke SS
En Passant - Östersunds Waldorfskola
Fritids Fjällrävarnas schackklubb
Schack-88 Hammerdal
Stamgärde skolas SK
Östersunds SS

Distrikt: Medelpads SF

Fagerviks SK
Sundsvalls SS

Distrikt: Nordskånes SF

Finja SK
Hässleholms SK
Knislinge SK
Kristianstads SK
Markaryds SK
Österlens SV

Distrikt: Nordvästra Skånes SF

Engelholms SK
Helsingborgs ASK
Helsingborgs SS
HG Schack, Helsingborg
Klippans SK
Landskrona SK
Schackföreningen Bosna Landskrona
Skromberga ASS
Åstorps SS
Ättekulleskolans SK

Distrikt: Norrbottens SF

Bodens SK
Gällivare SS
Piteå SK
Schack 64, Haparanda
Smarta Bodens Schackskola
SS Luleå

Distrikt: Roslagens SF

Faringe SK
Roslagsbro SK
Rånäs SK
SK Team Viking
SS Gambit, Norrtälje

Distrikt: Skånes SF

Bosanska Krajina-Mladost
En Passant, Svedala
Eslövs SK
Kristineberg SK
Limhamns SK
Lunds ASK
Lunds SK
Malmö AS
Malmö SA
Malmö SS
Oves SK
SK Bara Bönder
SK Mumien
SK Sandlöparen
Skånes Schackfyranallians
SS Springaren, Kävlinge
Södra Sandby SS
USK Rörsjön
Vipans SK
Våräpplets SK
Ystads SS

Distrikt: Smålands SF

Eksjö SK
Emmaboda SS
Hultsfreds SK
Ingelstad-Uråsa SK
Jönköpings SS
Lindblomsskolans SK
Ljungby SK
Nybro SS
Oskarshamns SS
Sandby/Gårdby SK
SS Kalmarunionen
Torsås SK
Vaggeryds SK
Värnamo SS
Västerviks ASK
Växjö SK
Ölands SS

Distrikt: Stockholms SF

Brunnsängskolans SK
Essingeskolans SK
Farsta SK
Hässelby SK
Järfälla SS
Kristallens SK
Kungstornet
Metapontums SK
Mälaröarnas SS
Nacka Schack- och Idrottsklubb
Norra Real Chess Club
Nynäshamns Ungdomsschack
Pyramidens SK
Serbiska Föreningen i Solna
SK 127 Skärholmen
SK Passanten
SK Pjäsen
SK Rockaden, Sthlm
Sollentuna SK
Solna SS
SS 4 Springare
SS Delectus
STIMS SK
Stockholms SS
Stora Vika SK
Storstockholms SA
Södertälje SS
SödraSASS
Trojanska Hästen
Tyresö SK
Täby SK
Vallentuna SK
Wasa SK
Ängsnässkolan Löparen
Ängsnässkolan Tornet
Österåkers Schackförening

Distrikt: Södermanlands SF

Eskilstuna SK
Katrineholms SK
Nyköpings ASK
Strängnäs SS

Distrikt: Upplands SF

Heby SS
Schack 78, Uppsala
Uppsala SSS
Upsala ASS
V-Dala SS

Distrikt: Värmlands SF

Dragkampen
Karlstad AS
SSK Hammarö
Säffle SK
Tolita SK

Distrikt: Västerbottens SF

Akademiska Schacksällskapet Umeå
Lövånger SK
SK Rockaden Umeå
Skellefteå SK

Distrikt: Västergötlands SF

Alingsås SS
Bollebygds SK
Borås-Fristad SK
Falköpings SS
Hjo SK
Hova SK
Lidköpings SS
SA Fenix Springaren
SA Mark
Skara SS
SKK Trollhättan
Skövde SS
Tanums SS
Tibro SK
Uddebo SK
Uddevalla SS
Ulricehamns SK
Vara SS
Vänersborgs SS

Distrikt: Västmanlands SF

Arboga SK
Fagersta Södra IK
Kungsörs SK
Köpings SS
Riddarhyttans SS
Sala SK
Schack i skolan, Västerås
Virsbo SK
Västerås ASK
Västerås SK

Distrikt: Ångermanlands SF

SK Örnen
Sollefteå SS

Distrikt: Örebro läns SF

Ervalla SS
Hallsberg SS
Karlskoga SK
Linde SK
Örebro SS

Distrikt: Östergötlands SF

Gusums SK
Linköpings ASS
Motala Schacksällskap
Schack 08, Norrköping
SK Bosna Norrköping
Skärblacka SK
SS Allians, Skänninge
SS Nätspringaren

Distrikt: Övriga