Rankinglista Sveriges Schackförbund

Välj rankingperiod: Medlemsgrupp: ELO-typ:

NRTITELFÖRNAMNEFTERNAMNHUVUDKLUBBFÖDDELO 1/7
1 GM Nils Grandelius Eksjö SK 1993 2642
2 GM Evgenij Agrest SK Team Viking 1966 2600
3 GM Emanuel Berg SK Team Viking 1981 2557
4 GM Erik Blomqvist SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1990 2552
5 GM Ulf Andersson Malmö AS 1951 2523
6 GM Slavko Cicak Kungstornet 1969 2512
7 GM Tiger Hillarp Persson Malmö AS 1970 2509
8 GM Axel Smith Lunds ASK 1986 2505
9 GM Hans Tikkanen Lunds ASK 1985 2503
10 IM Jesper Hall Våräpplets SK 1971 2500
11 GM Jonny Hector Limhamns SK 1964 2497
12 IM Michael Wiedenkeller SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1963 2481
13 GM Daniel Semcesen Lunds ASK 1986 2476
14 IM Jonathan Westerberg SK Team Viking 1994 2469
15 GM Miroslav Markovic Malmö AS 1973 2462
16 GM Tom Wedberg Wasa SK 1953 2461
17 IM Patrik Lyrberg Kungstornet 1976 2460
18 GM Pontus Carlsson Eksjö SK 1982 2453
19 GM Lars Karlsson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1955 2449
20 IM Lars Degerman Farsta SK 1963 2448
21 IM Linus Johansson Limhamns SK 1995 2448
22 GM Pia Cramling Wasa SK 1963 2444
23 IM Emil Hermansson SS Luleå 1971 2436
24 GM Ralf Åkesson Västerås SK 1961 2435
25 GM Stellan Brynell Limhamns SK 1962 2434
26 IM Björn Ahlander Lunds ASK 1963 2428
27 IM Richard Wessman Wasa SK 1969 2424
28 FM Oskar Von Bahr Kungstornet 1976 2423
29 IM Jonas Barkhagen SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1974 2421
30 IM Christian Jepson Limhamns SK 1972 2421
31 IM Philip Lindgren Limhamns SK 1994 2420
32 GM Harry Schüssler Eksjö SK 1957 2419
33 IM Victor Nithander SK Team Viking 1987 2417
34 FM Tommy Andersson Burgsvik Alva SK 1978 2414
35 IM Pontus Sjödahl Västerås SK 1971 2413
36 IM Rauan Sagit SK Team Viking 1985 2406
37 IM Anders Olsson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1981 2400
38 IM Robert Bator SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1963 2398
39 FM Mårten Aronsson Kungstornet 1976 2396
40 IM Johan Eriksson Västerås SK 1973 2391
41 FM Bo Lindberg SK Team Viking 1984 2391
42 Faruk Tairi Åstorps SS 1969 2387
43 IM Bengt Lindberg Växjö SK 1960 2386
44 IM Rikard Winsnes Alingsås SS 1968 2386
45 FM Hans Jonsson Östersunds SS 1966 2385
46 Krister Olsson Horndals SK 1969 2384
47 FM Göran Broström Akademiska Schacksällskapet Umeå 1942 2382
48 GM Thomas Ernst Farsta SK 1960 2381
49 IM Dan Cramling SK Team Viking 1959 2377
50 FM Erik Hedman SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1976 2376
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26