Weekend SM 2011     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/7SP+=-POÄNG
1 Joakim Mörling Limhamns SK 1649 5 000 0.0
2 Henrik Johansson Östersunds SS 0 5 000 0.0
3 Christer Carmegren Västerås SK 0 5 000 0.0
4 Sture Lindberg Kristallens SK 1856 5 000 0.0
5 Rickard Myrberg Schack 78, Uppsala 1855 5 000 0.0
6 Christer Johansson Tyresö SK 1829 5 000 0.0
11 Zoran Gajic Västerås SK 0 5 000 0.0
14 Jonny Jansson Upsala ASS 1892 5 000 0.0
23 Jörgen Ahr Malmö AS 0 5 000 0.0
28 Jeries Bannoura Eskilstuna SK 0 5 000 0.0
29 Erik Mohlin Upsala ASS 2111 5 000 0.0
31 Claes Fransson SS Manhem 0 5 000 0.0
32 Jörgen Olsson Falu SK 0 5 000 0.0
35 Jan Andersson Helsingborgs SS 0 5 000 0.0
38 Tobias Fredén Falu SK 2037 5 000 0.0
40 Curt Nordin Nyköpings ASK 0 5 000 0.0
43 Nikita Smirnov SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1799 5 000 0.0
45 Mikael Eriksson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 5 000 0.0
46 Johan Arrenius SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 5 000 0.0
47 Niklas Ljunglöf SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 5 000 0.0
49 Aria Zolfaghari SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 5 000 0.0
52 Martin Hede SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 5 000 0.0
53 Gustav Halvarsson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 5 000 0.0
54 Edvin Björklund SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 5 000 0.0
55 Oscar Tansbo SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 5 000 0.0
59 Per Lingensjö Östersunds SS 0 5 000 0.0
63 Maria Berg Sollentuna SK 0 5 000 0.0
64 Bengt Bengtsson Kungsörs SK 0 5 000 0.0
65 Mats Amnell Gävle SA 0 5 000 0.0
66 Linus Gårdman Stora Vika SK 0 5 000 0.0
67 Tony Hanoman SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 5 000 0.0
68 Bo Berg Hammarö SK 1987 5 000 0.0
69 Magnus Rosenholm Örebro SS 0 5 000 0.0
70 FM Lars-Göran Eklund Skara SS 2296 5 000 0.0
72 Lennarth Eriksson Hässelby SK 2039 5 000 0.0
76 Birger Wenzel Wasa SK 2019 5 000 0.0
77 Baldur Teodor Petersson Täby SK 0 5 000 0.0
78 Anders Östlund Tyresö SK 2096 5 000 0.0
79 Martin Östlund Tyresö SK 1838 5 000 0.0
82 Tord Björnvall Kumla SS 1677 5 000 0.0
90 Johan Nordebrink Västerås SK 2091 5 000 0.0
117 Hans Olav Ottershagen Södertälje SS 0 5 000 0.0
127 Kaberi Mitra Uppsala SSS 0 5 000 0.0
130 Anders Pettersson SS Manhem 2099 5 000 0.0
138 Joar Ölund SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2090 5 000 0.0
139 Ulf Wallgren Solna SS 2112 5 000 0.0
150 FM Niclas Hjelm Farsta SK 2318 5 000 0.0
1000 Börje Persson Borås-Fristad SK 1961 5 000 0.0
1000 Bengt Wihlborn Växjö SK 1878 5 000 0.0
1000 Boo Kim SS Delectus 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Patrick Fransson Växjö SK 2101 5 000 0.0
1000 Daniel Ghatta Västerås SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Ingvar Stark Uddebo SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Andy Andersson Nyköpings ASK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Ewert Ivarson Nyköpings ASK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Tom Rydström Växjö SK 1905 5 000 0.0
1000 Christopher Krantz Eksjö SK 2223 5 000 0.0
1000 Inge Bhatt Sollentuna SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Johann Schwertel Västerås SK 2021 5 000 0.0
1000 Kivan Kaivanipour Farsta SK 1925 5 000 0.0
1000 Areon Lundkvist Hedemora SS 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Anders Svensson SS Manhem 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Jesper Hamark SK Kamraterna 2346 5 000 0.0
1000 Rolf Peterson SK Proletären 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Fredrik Eriksson Västerås SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Björn Johansson Borås-Fristad SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Andreas Carlsson Västerås SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Christian Sandberg Västerås SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Haroon Azizi Solna SS 2158 5 000 0.0
1000 FM Erik Malmstig SK Rockaden Umeå 2264 5 000 0.0
1000 Thorbjörn Andersson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 2037 5 000 0.0
1000 Peter Lundstedt Växjö SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Magnus Eriksson Horndals SK 2122 5 000 0.0
1000 David Lundberg Lunds ASK 2111 5 000 0.0
1000 Rasmus Book Västerås SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 John Svensson Västerås SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Krister Jönsson Örebro SS 2083 5 000 0.0
1000 Patrik Liedbeck Limhamns SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Vida Radon Storstockholms SA 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Alfons Emmoth Västerås SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Fredrik Wester Västerås SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 FM Jürgen Brustkern Västerås SK 2281 5 000 0.0
1000 Leif Ljunggren Hedemora SS 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Markus Freed SS Manhem 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Patrick Drugge Örebro SS 2204 5 000 0.0
1000 Henrik Lundberg Sollentuna SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Kent Vänman Linköpings ASS 2142 5 000 0.0
1000 Kristoffer Nilsson Växjö SK 1860 5 000 0.0
1000 Mats Liljenberg SS Luleå 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Michael Rygaard SS Gambit, Norrtälje 2239 5 000 0.0
1000 Björn Tagesson SS Gambit, Norrtälje 2059 5 000 0.0
1000 Linus Johansson Limhamns SK 2159 5 000 0.0
1000 Lars Åström Limhamns SK 1871 5 000 0.0
1000 Gert Lyngsjö SK Bara Bönder 1833 5 000 0.0
1000 Martin Skjöldebrand Tyresö SK 1957 5 000 0.0
1000 Simon Östlund Tyresö SK 1973 5 000 0.0
1000 Stephan Kring Järfälla SS 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Helge Wademark Järfälla SS 2079 5 000 0.0
1000 Tobias Adolfson Kristallens SK 1975 5 000 0.0
1000 Per-Olov Larsson Östersunds SS 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Emil Jonsson Gnarps SK 2068 5 000 0.0
1000 Andreas Persson Kristallens SK 2127 5 000 0.0
1000 Efraim Laksman Rödeby SK 2178 5 000 0.0
1000 Krister Olsson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2285 5 000 0.0
1000 Kjell Brodin Hedemora SS 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Teddie Ljunggren Hedemora SS 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Niclas Samuelsson Hedemora SS 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Lars Nilsson Falu SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Michael Sjödin Västerås SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Daniel Isetoft Sandvikens SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Benton Wolgers SK Gaffeln 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Anders Hansen Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1721 5 000 0.0
1000 Alfred Jonsson Gnarps SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 WFM Susanna Berg Laachiri Kristallens SK 2018 5 000 0.0
1000 Per-Åke Ek Kristallens SK 1763 5 000 0.0
1000 Martin Hesselborn Kristallens SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Emanuel Sundin Gnarps SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Martin Orell Västerås SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Åke Nurmi Västerås SK 1704 5 000 0.0
1000 Rickard Fernström Västerås SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Kim Nygren Örebro SS 2233 5 000 0.0
1000 Sebastian Engstrand Västerås SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Filip Sjödin Västerås SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Karvan Awat Västerås SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Ingemar Schütz SS Allians, Skänninge 2167 5 000 0.0
1000 Anders Dahlstedt Schack 08, Norrköping 1837 5 000 0.0
1000 Christoffer Stenman Schack 08, Norrköping 1846 5 000 0.0
1000 Max Xie Sollentuna SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Joakim Sparv Arboga SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Ulf Lindström Arboga SK 0 5 000 0.0
1000 WFM Emilia Horn Kristallens SK 2066 5 000 0.0
1000 Joel Sjöstrand Trojanska Hästen 1879 5 000 0.0
1000 Salim Golkhar Stockholms SS 1637 5 000 0.0
1000 Thomas Axelsson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1697 5 000 0.0
1000 Christopher Lissäng Farsta SK 2256 5 000 0.0
1000 Viktor Carlson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Cajsa Lindberg Solna SS 1771 5 000 0.0
1000 Håkan Lönsjö SS Delectus 1810 5 000 0.0
1000 Leif Cederlöf SK 33, Enköping 0 5 000 0.0
1000 Anders Jansson Schack 78, Uppsala 0 5 000 0.0
1000 David Nygren SK Rockaden Umeå 2194 5 000 0.0
1000 Simon Eriksson SK Rockaden Umeå 2076 5 000 0.0
1000 Peter Sandorf Sollentuna SK 0 5 000 0.0