Västerås Open 2015     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/9SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 GM Georg Meier SK Team Viking 2656E 8 620 7.041.50
2 GM Emanuel Berg SK Team Viking 2567E 8 620 7.040.00
3 GM Hans Tikkanen Lunds ASK 2509E 8 620 7.039.50
4 IM Aryan Tari Lunds ASK 2518E 8 620 7.039.00
5 FM Martin Lokander Stockholms SS 2369E 8 701 7.037.00
6 GM Thomas Ernst Farsta SK 2336E 8 611 6.538.50
7 GM Pia Cramling Pyramidens SK 2513E 8 530 6.537.50
8 GM Daniel Semcesen Lunds ASK 2436E 8 530 6.535.00
9 GM Normunds Miezis SK Team Viking 2490E 8 521 6.042.00
10 GM Lars Karlsson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2443E 8 521 6.039.50
11 GM Juan Bellon Lopez SK Team Viking 2374E 8 521 6.038.50
12 GM Tiger Hillarp Persson Lunds ASK 2546E 8 602 6.038.00
13 FM Erik Malmstig SK Rockaden Umeå 2261E 8 602 6.037.00
14 FM Johan Henriksson Kungstornet 2272E 8 521 6.037.00
15 Fredrik Lindh Kristallens SK 2244E 8 602 6.035.50
16 IM Michael Wiedenkeller SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2453E 8 440 6.035.50
17 GM Ralf Åkesson Västerås SK 2411E 8 602 6.034.50
18 GM Jonny Hector Limhamns SK 2493E 8 602 6.034.50
19 FM Tom Rydström Växjö SK 2334E 8 521 6.034.50
20 Andreas Landgren Solna SS 2259E 8 521 6.033.00
21 FM Anders Eriksson Västerås SK 2279E 8 521 6.033.00
22 IM Pontus Sjödahl Västerås SK 2422E 8 512 5.539.00
23 GM Erik Blomqvist SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2514E 8 512 5.538.00
24 GM Henrik Danielsen Iceland 2510E 8 512 5.537.50
25 FM Can Ertan Turkey 2191E 8 512 5.536.50
26 FM Anders Livner Farsta SK 2336E 8 431 5.536.50
27 Jan-Olov Lind Ervalla SS 2230E 8 512 5.536.00
28 FM Erik Hedman SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2355E 8 431 5.535.50
29 Thomas Schou-Moldt Denmark 2191E 8 512 5.535.00
30 Eric Vaarala Västerås SK 2290E 8 512 5.532.50
31 Krister Olsson Horndals SK 2355E 8 431 5.532.50
32 Jörgen Karlsson Västerviks ASK 2164E 8 512 5.532.00
33 Victor Larsson Burgsvik Alva SK 2188E 8 512 5.530.50
34 Kent Ängskog Horndals SK 2218E 8 512 5.530.50
35 Josef Ask Västerviks ASK 2184E 8 512 5.530.00
36 Ludvig Carlsson Västerås SK 1567E 8 512 5.529.00
37 Lars Åström Limhamns SK 2114E 8 431 5.528.50
38 Thomas Björklund Alingsås SS 2123E 8 431 5.528.50
39 Matts Unander Kungstornet 2027E 8 422 5.039.50
40 FM Jan Lundin Farsta SK 2245E 8 422 5.039.00
41 Malte Burwick Upsala ASS 2228E 8 422 5.037.50
42 CM Erik Norberg Västerås SK 2245E 8 422 5.037.00
43 Lennart Evertsson Kungstornet 2130E 8 422 5.037.00
44 Gunnar Johansson Solna SS 2228E 8 422 5.035.50
45 FM Johannes Haug Norway 2252E 8 422 5.035.50
46 FM Peter Bergström Västerås SK 2295E 8 422 5.035.00
47 FM Jürgen Brustkern Västerås SK 2220E 8 422 5.034.50
48 Lars Hansen Denmark 2231E 8 503 5.034.00
49 FM Harald Lögdahl Eskilstuna SK 2238E 8 503 5.034.00
50 FM Johan Norberg Västerås SK 2298E 8 422 5.034.00
51 Johan Larsson SK Rockaden Umeå 2150E 8 503 5.033.50
52 CM Michael Wiander Stockholms SS 2184E 8 422 5.033.50
53 Christopher Krantz Jönköpings SS 2216E 8 422 5.033.50
54 CM Carl Fredrik Johansson Upsala ASS 2154E 8 503 5.033.00
55 Kim Nygren Burgsvik Alva SK 2272E 8 422 5.033.00
56 Love Janse Västerås SK 2145E 8 422 5.032.50
57 Björn Gillefalk Västerås SK 2081E 8 503 5.032.00
58 Patrik Lindborg Hultsfreds SK 2149E 8 422 5.032.00
59 Daniel Isetoft Sandvikens SK 2139E 8 503 5.031.50
60 Milton Pantzar Täby SK 2153E 8 503 5.031.50
61 Rahul Kumar Örgryte SK 2156E 8 503 5.031.50
62 Mats Örndahl SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2174E 8 503 5.031.50
63 Anders Wengholm Alingsås SS 2178E 8 341 5.031.50
64 FM Philip Lindgren Limhamns SK 2410E 8 503 5.031.00
65 IM Jonathan Westerberg SK Team Viking 2478E 7 502 5.031.00
66 Anders Svensson Västerviks ASK 2126E 8 422 5.031.00
67 Michael Lynge Denmark 2162E 8 341 5.030.50
68 Andrii Sevastianov Växjö SK 2149E 8 422 5.030.00
69 David Nygren SK Rockaden Umeå 2192E 8 503 5.029.50
70 Jedrzej Szumniak Lunds ASK 2053E 8 503 5.029.00
71 Henrik Emil Bruun Denmark 2115E 8 503 5.028.50
72 Fredrik Danielsson Karlstad AS 2104E 8 422 5.028.50
73 Gabriel Svorono SS Manhem 1982E 8 422 5.027.50
74 Petter Lindborg Solna SS 2227E 8 332 4.538.00
75 Raul Kukk Estonia 2042E 8 413 4.537.50
76 Simon Olsson Skara SS 2147E 8 332 4.535.00
77 Jörgen Fransson Linköpings ASS 2147E 8 413 4.534.00
78 FM Nils-Åke Malmdin Gnarps SK 2159E 8 413 4.534.00
79 Joakim Nilsson Uppsala SSS 2041E 8 332 4.534.00
80 Martin Jogstad Eslövs SK 2077E 8 413 4.533.50
81 Angelina Fransson Limhamns SK 1971E 8 413 4.532.00
82 Jörgen Waara Schack 64, Haparanda 1909E 8 413 4.532.00
83 Patrick Fransson Örgryte SK 2132E 8 332 4.532.00
84 Gabriel Nguyen Linköpings ASS 1713E 8 332 4.532.00
85 Bengt-Ola Isetoft Sandvikens SK 2203E 8 332 4.532.00
86 Arvid Broddefalk Västerås SK 2049E 8 332 4.531.50
87 FM Björn Andersson Burgsvik Alva SK 2184E 8 413 4.531.00
88 Anders Moborn SS Allians, Skänninge 2065E 8 332 4.531.00
89 Jussi Dyrnes Norway 1754E 8 413 4.530.50
90 FM Eivind Olav Risting Norway 2275E 8 413 4.530.50
91 Hans Rånby Wasa SK 1927E 8 413 4.530.00
92 Stefan Hörbing Örebro SS 2102E 8 251 4.530.00
93 Santiago Grueso Cordoba Västerås SK 1772E 8 332 4.529.50
94 Paul Johansen Norway 2161E 8 413 4.529.00
95 Joel Hogeman Limhamns SK 2023E 8 413 4.528.50
96 Hans Svedberg SK Kamraterna 2024E 8 413 4.528.50
97 Eva Jiretorn Kungstornet 2051E 8 332 4.528.50
98 Lennart Uvhagen Uddebo SK 1934E 8 413 4.528.00
99 Sam Kassani SS 4 Springare 2171E 8 413 4.527.50
100 WIM Inna Agrest Österåkers Schackförening 2248E 8 413 4.527.00
101 Andreas Carlsson Västerås SK 1989E 8 413 4.526.50
102 Jonas Dahlgren Alingsås SS 2028E 8 413 4.526.00
103 Peter Kruuse Västerås SK 1888E 8 413 4.525.50
104 FM Luis Couso Stockholms SS 2319E 8 323 4.035.00
105 WFM Emilia Horn Trojanska Hästen 1993E 8 323 4.034.50
106 Fredrik Wester Västerås SK 1920E 8 404 4.033.50
107 Svante Wedin Tyresö SK 1967E 8 404 4.033.50
108 Anders Persson Falkenbergs SK 2027E 8 404 4.033.00
109 Bo Nyberg Upsala ASS 1870E 8 242 4.033.00
110 Jonas Arvidsson Upsala ASS 1972E 8 242 4.033.00
111 Peter Halvarsson Linköpings ASS 1920E 8 323 4.032.50
112 Michael Tolén Karlskoga SK 1941L 8 323 4.032.50
113 Fredrik Qwarfort Linköpings ASS 1895E 8 323 4.032.00
114 Tomas Arvidsson Schack 08, Norrköping 1970E 8 323 4.032.00
115 Stefan Olsson Hjo SK 1700L 8 323 4.031.50
116 Mikael Svensson Landskrona SK 2044E 8 323 4.031.50
117 Håkan Winfridsson SK Laxen 2073E 8 323 4.031.50
118 Jimmy Kristoffersson SS Allians, Skänninge 2056E 8 242 4.031.00
119 Jan Viberg SK Örnen 1992E 8 404 4.030.00
120 Samuel Eddy Denmark 2060E 8 404 4.030.00
121 Peter Korning Hedemora SS 2016E 8 323 4.030.00
122 Kristian Eriksson Varbergs SK 2118E 8 323 4.030.00
123 Henrik Karlsson SS Allians, Skänninge 1683E 8 242 4.030.00
124 Rune Evertsson Stockholms SS 1956E 8 404 4.029.50
125 Palle Bratholm Denmark 2077E 8 404 4.029.50
126 WFM Susanna Berg Kristallens SK 1891E 8 323 4.029.50
127 Adrian Ekenstierna Stockholms SS 1855E 8 242 4.029.00
128 Karl Lundbäck Kungstornet 1892E 8 404 4.028.50
129 Magnus Cedervall Limhamns SK 2068E 8 323 4.028.50
130 Lennart Gunnarsson SS Gambit, Norrtälje 1880E 8 404 4.028.00
131 Steinar Leite Norway 1667E 8 323 4.028.00
132 Gustav Halvarsson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1922E 8 323 4.028.00
133 Anders Ylönen Västerås SK 2064E 8 323 4.028.00
134 Martin Orell Västerås SK 1868E 8 323 4.027.50
135 Christer Sjögren Västerås SK 1411L 8 404 4.027.00
136 Johannes Widarsson Upsala ASS 1573L 8 404 4.026.50
137 Shemsi Rukovci Norway 1800L 8 404 4.026.50
138 Lennarth Eriksson Järfälla SS 1989E 8 323 4.026.00
139 Joel Sjöstrand Trojanska Hästen 1866E 8 404 4.024.50
140 Alf Isaxon Arboga SK 2006E 8 323 4.024.00
141 Håkan Knutsson Uddebo SK 1927E 8 323 4.023.50
142 Thomas Axelsson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1785E 8 404 4.023.00
143 William Cardenas Uppsala SSS 1832E 8 404 4.022.50
144 Per Vernersson Eksjö SK 2318E 5 401 4.019.50
145 Axel Berglind SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2078E 8 314 3.534.00
146 Peter Holst Denmark 1967E 8 314 3.533.00
147 Patrik Liedbeck Limhamns SK 1947E 8 314 3.532.50
148 Daniel Johnson SSK Hammarö 1780E 8 314 3.532.00
149 Jung Min Seo SS 4 Springare 1852E 8 314 3.532.00
150 David Johansson SK Rockaden Umeå 2140E 8 314 3.531.00
151 Pentti Rintakoski Finland 1880E 8 314 3.530.50
152 Bård Fjellengen Norway 1727E 8 314 3.530.50
153 Filip Björkman Västerås SK 1602E 8 233 3.530.50
154 Isak Storme SS Manhem 1789E 8 314 3.530.00
155 Jan Andersson Ervalla SS 1821E 8 314 3.530.00
156 Sören Sahlholm Västerås SK 1862E 8 233 3.530.00
157 Jonas Wålinder Sundsvalls SS 1900E 8 233 3.530.00
158 Lars Hägglund Borås-Fristad SK 1879E 8 233 3.529.50
159 Kurt Ekelund Upsala ASS 1988E 8 233 3.529.00
160 Anders Östlund Tyresö SK 2050E 8 314 3.528.50
161 Anna Cramling Täby SK 1761E 8 314 3.528.00
162 Stefan Fransson Oskarshamns SS 1861E 8 314 3.527.50
163 Anders Kleimark SA Mark 1897E 8 314 3.527.50
164 Patrik Karlsson Sandvikens SK 1939E 8 314 3.527.50
165 Anders Lundbäck Västerås SK 1971E 8 314 3.527.50
166 Kjell-Åke Andersson Karlstad AS 2020E 8 152 3.527.50
167 Ola Westerlund SK Kamraterna 1894E 8 314 3.527.00
168 Rune Ljungberg Pyramidens SK 2086E 8 314 3.527.00
169 Ingemar Wincent SK Rockaden Umeå 1899E 8 233 3.527.00
170 Ronny Heijdenberg Fagerviks SK 1824E 8 314 3.526.50
171 Daniel Wallenås Alingsås SS 1798E 8 233 3.526.50
172 Vitus Buchert Uppsala SSS 1582E 8 314 3.526.00
173 Elias Hörngren Örebro SS 1808E 8 314 3.526.00
174 Tom Nordgren Motala Schacksällskap 1841E 8 233 3.526.00
175 Christian Andersson Alingsås SS 1467E 8 233 3.525.50
176 Margo Zarytovskaya Västerås SK 1693E 8 233 3.525.00
177 John Svensson Västerås SK 1766E 8 314 3.524.50
178 Björn Knöppel Wasa SK 1852E 8 314 3.524.00
179 Görgen Andersson Hallsberg SS 1874E 8 314 3.524.00
180 Kjell Erik Pettersson SS Gambit, Norrtälje 1767E 8 233 3.523.00
181 Eva Johansson Alingsås SS 1919E 8 314 3.519.00
182 Christoffer Stenman Schack 08, Norrköping 1871E 8 305 3.033.00
183 Hans-G. Eriksson Kungsörs SK 1946E 8 224 3.032.00
184 Leo Crevatin SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1814E 8 224 3.030.50
185 Michael Mattsson Schack 64, Haparanda 2061E 8 305 3.030.00
186 Ingemar Falk Stockholms SS 1832E 8 224 3.029.50
187 Mikael Helin Stockholms SS 1881E 8 305 3.029.00
188 Emil Wallström Motala Schacksällskap 1702L 8 305 3.028.50
189 Joar Hörngren Örebro SS 1738E 8 305 3.028.50
190 Alfons Emmoth Västerås SK 1832E 8 305 3.028.00
191 Ingvar Gundersen Wasa SK 1855E 8 224 3.028.00
192 Tore Segerström Köpings SS 1921E 8 224 3.028.00
193 Johan Wiklund Schack 08, Norrköping 1819E 8 224 3.028.00
194 Håkan Svensson Eskilstuna SK 2070E 8 305 3.027.50
195 Hampus Sörensen SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1853E 8 224 3.026.50
196 Björn Löfström Katrineholms SK 1766E 8 143 3.026.50
197 Åke Nurmi Västerås SK 1842E 8 224 3.026.00
198 Henrik Johansson Östersunds SS 1663E 8 224 3.025.00
199 Eirini Gkoutioudi Västerås SK 1808E 8 143 3.025.00
200 Emanuel Sundin Gnarps SK 1662E 8 062 3.025.00
201 Michiel Hoetmer SS Manhem 1645E 8 224 3.024.00
202 Andy Fang Täby SK 1792E 8 224 3.024.00
203 Pelle Carlbom Linköpings ASS 1828E 8 143 3.024.00
204 Sture Lindberg Kristallens SK 1844E 8 143 3.024.00
205 Alexander Isaksson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1451E 8 305 3.023.50
206 Jimmy Friebe Ålands SK 1999E 8 305 3.023.50
207 Bengt Frånberg Hässleholms SK 1737E 8 143 3.023.50
208 Claes Jönsson Södra Sandby SS 1607L 8 224 3.023.00
209 Gunnar Kärrlander Fagerviks SK 1825E 8 224 3.023.00
210 Kai Pyhälahti Västerås SK 1797E 8 305 3.022.00
211 Stefan Ullberg Eskilstuna SK 1592L 8 224 3.021.00
212 Gusztáv Láng Solna SS 1804E 8 305 3.019.50
213 Mårten Garner Linköpings ASS 1849E 8 224 3.019.00
214 Filip Sjödin Västerås SK 1621E 8 215 2.528.00
215 Rickard Myrberg Schack 78, Uppsala 1939E 8 215 2.527.50
216 Adriano Grueso Gomez Västerås SK 1593L 8 215 2.527.00
217 Rolf Stavnem Denmark 2002E 8 215 2.527.00
218 Stefan Kamenjasevic Gävle SA 1710L 8 134 2.527.00
219 Patrik Eriksson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1775E 8 215 2.525.50
220 Matija Svetic SS 4 Springare 1422E 8 134 2.525.00
221 Ofelia Eriksson Linköpings ASS 1683E 8 134 2.525.00
222 Øyvind Mørkedal Norway 1711E 8 215 2.524.50
223 Lennart Westman Falu SK 1623E 8 215 2.524.00
224 Philip Rosell Wasa SK 1527E 8 134 2.524.00
225 Ulf Norevall Upsala ASS 1789E 8 215 2.523.00
226 Peter Holmgren Motala Schacksällskap 1884E 8 215 2.523.00
227 Jeries Bannoura Eskilstuna SK 2023E 8 134 2.522.50
228 Göran Bergström Solna SS 1677E 8 215 2.521.50
229 Jan Hörngren Örebro SS 1754E 8 215 2.521.00
230 Eric Hacksell Hässelby SK 1569E 8 215 2.519.50
231 Staffan Arnell Kungsörs SK 1611E 8 206 2.027.50
232 Bozur Gajic Oskarshamns SS 1704E 8 206 2.027.50
233 Jan Eriksson Ervalla SS 1610E 8 206 2.026.50
234 Bert Jansson Katrineholms SK 1622E 8 206 2.025.00
235 Istvan Orci Motala Schacksällskap 1562E 8 125 2.024.00
236 Björn Werstén Linköpings ASS 1547E 8 125 2.024.00
237 Max Markensten Uppsala SSS 1761E 8 206 2.024.00
238 Jacob Jönsson Södra Sandby SS 1496E 8 044 2.024.00
239 Jonatan Pinheiro Diamant Uppsala SSS 1597E 8 125 2.023.50
240 Bo Karlsson Ålands SK 1710L 8 125 2.023.00
241 Philip Sandberg SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1612E 8 125 2.022.00
242 Robert Wiklund Götaverkens SK 1848E 7 124 2.020.00
243 Rolf Peterson SK Proletären 1725E 8 116 1.526.50
244 Harald Mottang Norway 1611E 8 116 1.525.00
245 Mikael Wegblad Falu SK 1734E 8 116 1.525.00
246 Magnus Olsson Linköpings ASS 1679E 8 116 1.524.50
247 Herman Wiklund Wasa SK 1665E 8 116 1.522.50
248 Robert Johansson Ljungby SK 1402E 8 116 1.522.50
249 Alexander Pietarinen Västerås SK 1607E 8 116 1.522.00
250 Kjell Jernselius Kungstornet 1807E 7 016 0.517.00
251 Torbjörn Bäcklin Upsala ASS 1727E 5 005 0.015.50
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7Rond 8


BordVITLASKELOSVARTLASKELORESULTAT
1GMPia Cramling25412513E-IMAryan Tari25872518E½ - ½
2GMJuan Bellon Lopez24502374E-GMGeorg Meier26522656E0 - 1
3Fredrik Lindh23042244E-GMEmanuel Berg26212567E0 - 1
4GMNormunds Miezis25112490E-GMHans Tikkanen25812509E0 - 1
5GMErik Blomqvist26222514E-FMMartin Lokander23852369E0 - 1
6GMHenrik Danielsen2510E-GMThomas Ernst23672336E0 - 1
7FMTom Rydström24062334E-GMLars Karlsson24992443E½ - ½
8GMDaniel Semcesen24382436E-Jan-Olov Lind22682230E1 - 0
9Malte Burwick22762228E-GMTiger Hillarp Persson26202546E0 - 1
10GMJonny Hector25332493E-FMJan Lundin23092245E1 - 0
11IMMichael Wiedenkeller25252453E-FMHarald Lögdahl22632238E1 - 0
12GMRalf Åkesson24182411E-Gunnar Johansson22652228E1 - 0
13FMErik Hedman24302355E-Thomas Schou-Moldt2191E½ - ½
14Kent Ängskog22102218E-Krister Olsson23922355E½ - ½
15FMAnders Livner23922336E-FMCan Ertan2191E½ - ½
16FMAnders Eriksson23312279E-Daniel Isetoft22202139E1 - 0
17Mats Örndahl21042174E-FMJohan Henriksson23162272E0 - 1
18Milton Pantzar21752153E-FMErik Malmstig23052261E0 - 1
19CMCarl Fredrik Johansson22272154E-Andreas Landgren22842259E0 - 1
20Lars Åström21742114E-FMJohan Norberg23622298E½ - ½
21IMPontus Sjödahl24542422E-FMNils-Åke Malmdin22332159E1 - 0
22Andrii Sevastianov20962149E-FMPeter Bergström23492295E½ - ½
23Jörgen Fransson21662147E-Eric Vaarala23702290E0 - 1
24Love Janse21872145E-Kim Nygren23192272E½ - ½
25Lennart Evertsson21562130E-FMJohannes Haug2252E½ - ½
26Anders Svensson21012126E-CMErik Norberg22722245E½ - ½
27Thomas Björklund21162123E-Petter Lindborg22592227E1 - 0
28Christopher Krantz23402216E-Fredrik Danielsson20472104E½ - ½
29Martin Jogstad21072077E-Victor Larsson22552188E0 - 1
30Eva Jiretorn19912051E-Josef Ask22332184E0 - 1
31Anders Wengholm22352178E-Matts Unander20012027E½ - ½
32Jörgen Karlsson21612164E-Joakim Nilsson20072041E1 - 0
33Michael Lynge2162E-Gabriel Svorono19821982E½ - ½
34Ludvig Carlsson16331567E-Paul Johansen2161E1 - 0
35Samuel Eddy2060E-FMPhilip Lindgren24772410E0 - 1
36Jedrzej Szumniak20282053E-FMLuis Couso23132319E1 - 0 w.o