CellaVision Chess Cup CellaVision Chess Cup Lund     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/8SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 GM Lars Karlsson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2476L 8 710 7.539.00
2 IM Aryan Tari Lunds ASK 2590L 8 530 6.542.00
3 GM Ralf Åkesson Västerås SK 2444L 8 530 6.538.50
4 GM Pia Cramling SK Team Viking 2550L 8 530 6.538.50
5 GM Daniel Semcesen Lunds ASK 2552L 8 530 6.538.00
6 FM Anton Frisk Kockum Örgryte SK 2420L 8 611 6.537.00
7 GM Vladimir Okhotnik France 2455E 8 611 6.534.50
8 GM Vladimir Burmakin Russia 2558E 8 521 6.039.00
9 IM Christian Jepson Limhamns SK 2480L 8 521 6.038.50
10 GM Juan Bellon Lopez SK Team Viking 2419L 8 521 6.037.50
11 Kim Nygren Örebro SS 2274L 8 521 6.037.00
12 FM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Norway 2416E 8 521 6.035.50
13 GM Thomas Ernst Farsta SK 2384L 8 521 6.033.50
14 GM Jonny Hector Limhamns SK 2532L 8 602 6.033.00
15 Mladen Gajic Malmö AS 2360L 8 602 6.032.50
16 GM Jens Kristiansen Denmark 2434E 8 521 6.032.50
17 IM Björn Ahlander Limhamns SK 2418L 8 521 6.032.00
18 Fredrik Hansson Lunds ASK 2233L 8 512 5.540.00
19 GM Leif Erlend Johannessen Lunds ASK 2579L 8 431 5.538.50
20 GM Hans Tikkanen Lunds ASK 2611L 8 431 5.538.00
21 Niclas Ottenklev Schack 08, Norrköping 2257L 8 512 5.537.00
22 FM Mads Boe Denmark 2298E 8 512 5.536.50
23 GM Gawain Jones Skara SS 2647E 8 512 5.536.50
24 CM Michael Wiander Stockholms SS 2214L 8 431 5.535.50
25 CM Matthias Kiese Germany 2247E 8 431 5.534.00
26 Stefan Schneider Limhamns SK 2468L 8 512 5.533.00
27 FM Lars Oskar Hauge Norway 2411E 8 431 5.533.00
28 Axel Berglind SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2157L 8 512 5.532.50
29 IM Pontus Sjödahl Västerås SK 2444L 8 512 5.530.50
30 IM Andreas Moen Norway 2346E 8 512 5.529.00
31 Josef Ask Västerviks ASK 2197L 8 422 5.039.50
32 CM Carl Fredrik Johansson Upsala ASS 2206L 8 503 5.038.00
33 Thomas Schou-Moldt Denmark 2205E 8 422 5.037.50
34 Peter Fransson Lidköpings SS 2238L 8 422 5.036.00
35 FM Anders Hobber Norway 2339E 8 422 5.035.50
36 Eivind Olav Risting Norway 2160E 8 503 5.035.00
37 Daniel Ronneland Skara SS 2205E 8 503 5.035.00
38 GM Stellan Brynell Limhamns SK 2478L 8 422 5.035.00
39 FM Drazen Dragicevic Lunds ASK 2353L 8 422 5.034.50
40 FM Babak Malekian Malmö AS 2285L 8 422 5.034.00
41 Anders Persson Falkenbergs SK 2115L 8 422 5.034.00
42 Magnus Fäldt Schack 08, Norrköping 2190L 8 422 5.034.00
43 Jörgen Karlsson Västerviks ASK 2197L 8 503 5.033.50
44 Lennart Friberg Skara SS 2095L 8 422 5.033.50
45 FM Peter Jakobsen Denmark 2199E 8 422 5.033.50
46 Patrick Fransson Örgryte SK 2190L 8 503 5.032.50
47 Kent Ängskog Horndals SK 2228E 8 422 5.032.50
48 FM Kåre Hove Kristensen Denmark 2389E 8 422 5.032.50
49 Paul Andersson Ronneby SK 2079L 8 503 5.032.00
50 FM Lars-Göran Eklund Skara SS 2344L 8 422 5.032.00
51 GM Carsten Höi Åstorps SS 2425L 8 422 5.032.00
52 FM Erik Hedman SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2439L 8 422 5.031.50
53 Michael Mattsson Schack 64, Haparanda 2092L 8 503 5.030.50
54 Henrik Malm Lindberg Upsala ASS 2268L 8 422 5.030.50
55 Milton Pantzar Täby SK 2115E 8 422 5.028.50
56 Peter Månsson Limhamns SK 2213L 8 422 5.028.50
57 Jung Min Seo SS 4 Springare 1742E 8 422 5.026.50
58 Martin Jogstad Eslövs SK 2086L 8 413 4.535.00
59 Adam Brzezinski Oves SK 2212L 8 413 4.535.00
60 Patrik Lindborg Hultsfreds SK 2206L 8 332 4.535.00
61 Per Skjoldager Denmark 2170E 8 413 4.534.00
62 Roland Johansson En Passant, Svedala 2017L 8 332 4.534.00
63 FM Esben Kjems Hove Denmark 2214E 8 332 4.534.00
64 WGM Valentina Golubenko Limhamns SK 2305L 8 332 4.534.00
65 Joakim Mörling Limhamns SK 2168L 8 332 4.533.50
66 Mikael Svensson Landskrona SK 2085L 8 332 4.533.50
67 Björn Gillefalk Västerås SK 2167L 8 251 4.533.00
68 Lars Madebrink SK Kamraterna 2253L 8 413 4.532.50
69 Thomas Björklund Alingsås SS 2111E 8 332 4.532.50
70 Erik Arvidsson Lunds ASK 1923L 8 413 4.532.00
71 FM Filip Boe Olsen SS Manhem 2307E 8 413 4.531.50
72 Ulf Karlsson Limhamns SK 2115L 8 332 4.531.50
73 Fredrik Josefsson SK Kamraterna 2042L 8 332 4.531.00
74 Johannes Lindvall Lunds ASK 2054E 8 332 4.531.00
75 Stefan Kalhorn Germany 2157E 8 332 4.530.00
76 Richard Valet Germany 2011E 8 332 4.529.00
77 Thore Nyboe Jensen Denmark 2008E 8 413 4.528.50
78 Frode Benedikt Nielsen Denmark 1976E 8 413 4.528.50
79 Daniel Skoog Örebro SS 1975L 8 413 4.528.50
80 Conny Holst Limhamns SK 2247L 8 332 4.528.50
81 Simon Olsson Skara SS 2206L 8 251 4.528.50
82 Kristian Eriksson Varbergs SK 2206L 8 413 4.528.00
83 Håkan Lyngsjö En Passant, Svedala 2027L 8 413 4.527.50
84 Hans Friberg Skara SS 2228L 8 332 4.527.50
85 Magnus Cedervall Limhamns SK 2061E 8 413 4.527.00
86 Bengt Eriksson Rödeby SK 2111L 8 413 4.527.00
87 Olov Hamilton Kristallens SK 1823E 8 413 4.521.00
88 Tarjei Svensen Norway 2114E 8 404 4.038.00
89 Jacob Mejvik Oves SK 2218L 8 404 4.035.50
90 Lars Blomström Örebro SS 2155E 8 323 4.035.00
91 Leif Höglund Knislinge SK 2129L 8 323 4.034.50
92 Andreas Råvik Vaggeryds SK 1898E 8 323 4.034.00
93 Patrik Nilsson Limhamns SK 2013E 8 323 4.033.50
94 Christian Unmack En Passant, Svedala 2122E 8 323 4.033.50
95 Per-Erik Franzén Lunds ASK 2016L 8 323 4.032.50
96 Kjell Petersson Lunds ASK 2115E 8 404 4.032.00
97 David Bit-Narva SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2107L 8 323 4.031.00
98 Anders Pettersson SS Manhem 2043L 8 404 4.030.50
99 Anders Svensson Västerviks ASK 2153L 8 323 4.030.50
100 Malik Lindholdt Denmark 2082E 8 404 4.030.00
101 Niels Erik Andersen Denmark 1958E 8 323 4.029.50
102 Rune Egede Andersen Denmark 2038E 8 323 4.029.50
103 Roland Lundberg SödraSASS 1990E 8 323 4.029.50
104 Ulf Persson Lunds ASK 1853L 8 242 4.029.50
105 Havras Khalat Hässleholms SK 1779L 8 323 4.029.00
106 Thorbjörn Andersson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1902L 8 323 4.029.00
107 Nils Åkervall En Passant, Svedala 1924L 8 323 4.028.50
108 Anton Marthedal Denmark 1811E 8 323 4.028.50
109 Kjell-Åke Andersson Karlstad AS 2052L 8 323 4.028.50
110 Sten Sjödahl Oves SK 1939L 8 323 4.028.50
111 Felix Tuomainen SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2034E 8 242 4.028.50
112 Per-Olov Larsson Östersunds SS 1987E 8 242 4.027.00
113 Jon-Olov Vatn Västerås SK 2100E 8 323 4.026.50
114 Lars-Henrik Bech Hansen Denmark 1984E 8 323 4.026.50
115 Jan Andersson Ervalla SS 1813E 8 404 4.026.00
116 Aditya Subramanian Lunds ASK 1993L 8 323 4.025.00
117 Magnus Filipsson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1836L 8 323 4.023.50
118 Peter Sebastian Stuhr Denmark 2000E 8 314 3.533.50
119 Martin Göransson Värnamo SS 2066L 8 233 3.532.50
120 Klaus Nielsen Denmark 2098E 8 314 3.531.00
121 Mats Borg Södertälje SS 2008L 8 233 3.530.50
122 Jessica Bengtsson SS Manhem 2123L 8 233 3.530.50
123 Johannes Frimodig Knislinge SK 1646L 8 314 3.530.00
124 Nils Karlsson Green Wasa SK 1692L 8 314 3.530.00
125 Hampus Sörensen SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1899E 8 314 3.530.00
126 Anton Fritz Västerviks ASK 2296L 8 314 3.529.50
127 Kenneth Westin Limhamns SK 1996L 8 314 3.529.00
128 Henrik Sjøl Norway 1872E 8 314 3.528.50
129 Lars F Olsson Åstorps SS 2048L 8 233 3.528.50
130 Louise Segerfelt SS Manhem 1907L 8 314 3.528.00
131 Benjamin Ehmann Hässleholms SK 1939L 8 314 3.528.00
132 Sten Bernhardsson Rödeby SK 2003E 8 314 3.528.00
133 Robin Nilsson Storstockholms SA 1798E 8 314 3.527.00
134 Mehrdad Kashani Malmö SS 1850L 8 314 3.527.00
135 Daniel Sjöberg Hultsfreds SK 1952L 8 233 3.527.00
136 Klemens Ng Örgryte SK 1909E 8 233 3.527.00
137 Bengt Kvisth Limhamns SK 1722E 8 152 3.527.00
138 Ingemar Wincent SK Rockaden Umeå 1863E 8 314 3.526.50
139 Rune Hvalsöe SK Mumien 1979E 8 314 3.526.50
140 Stefan Printz Malmö AS 1776E 8 314 3.526.00
141 Gunnar Finnlaugsson Lunds ASK 2074L 8 314 3.525.50
142 Andy Fang Hässelby SK 1720E 8 314 3.525.50
143 Bo Olsson Lidköpings SS 2071E 8 233 3.525.00
144 Peter Kruuse Västerås SK 1881E 8 314 3.524.50
145 Christer Wahlgren Limhamns SK 1740L 8 233 3.524.50
146 Ulf Norevall Upsala ASS 1950L 8 314 3.522.50
147 Juergen Meyer Germany 1994E 8 314 3.522.00
148 Baldur Teodor Petersson Täby SK 2033E 8 314 3.520.00
149 Per Eisele Södra Sandby SS 1920E 8 233 3.519.50
150 Yonne Tangelder Norway 1898E 8 224 3.031.50
151 Joakim Wallenås Alingsås SS 1993E 8 224 3.030.00
152 John Fritz Västerviks ASK 2024E 8 305 3.029.50
153 Per Eriksson Kärra SS 1981E 8 305 3.029.00
154 Ronny Kirppo Limhamns SK 2019L 8 305 3.029.00
155 Olof Sandström Malmö AS 1693L 8 224 3.027.50
156 Love Troberg Eskola Örgryte SK 1838L 8 224 3.027.00
157 Viljo Koski Lidköpings SS 1931E 8 224 3.027.00
158 Peter Halvarsson Linköpings ASS 1946E 8 224 3.027.00
159 Bengt-Åke Karlsson Ronneby SK 1703E 8 305 3.026.00
160 Mikael Ohlsson SS Kalmarunionen 1764E 8 305 3.025.50
161 Samuel May Denmark 1755E 8 224 3.025.50
162 Bozur Gajic Oskarshamns SS 1692L 8 224 3.025.50
163 Anna Cramling Täby SK 1908L 8 143 3.025.50
164 Erik Davidsson Romania 1800L 8 305 3.024.50
165 Gottfrid Sjödahl Malmö AS 1507L 8 305 3.024.00
166 Justus Rudolph Lunds ASK 1748E 8 224 3.023.00
167 Erland Jäppinen Uppsala SSS 1685E 8 143 3.023.00
168 Karl Ekberg Limhamns SK 1646E 8 305 3.022.50
169 Maria Berg Schack 78, Uppsala 1736E 8 305 3.022.00
170 Olof Sjödahl Malmö AS 1878E 8 134 2.529.50
171 Gustav Törngren Örgryte SK 1667E 8 215 2.529.00
172 Joakim Sparv Örebro SS 1987E 8 134 2.529.00
173 Schahin Rajab Trojanska Hästen 1791E 8 215 2.528.50
174 Stefan Fransson Oskarshamns SS 1897L 8 215 2.528.00
175 Daniel Wallenås Alingsås SS 1800E 8 215 2.527.50
176 Vitus Buchert Uppsala SSS 1588E 8 134 2.526.50
177 Mathias Lundell Oves SK 1789L 8 215 2.526.00
178 Natik Ahmedhanov Ronneby Schacksällskap 1774E 8 215 2.524.50
179 Hans Dahlqvist Rödeby SK 1751E 8 134 2.523.00
180 Anders Aldin Limhamns SK 1657E 8 215 2.522.50
181 Joakim Wahlström Malmö AS 1817E 8 215 2.522.00
182 Anders Petersson Arenlind Ronneby Schacksällskap 1708L 8 125 2.026.00
183 Martin Rosell Wasa SK 1709E 8 125 2.026.00
184 Johan Hallbeck En Passant, Svedala 1668E 8 206 2.023.00
185 Jens Amberts Linköpings ASS 1656E 8 206 2.023.00
186 Istvan Orci Motala Schacksällskap 1567E 8 206 2.023.00
187 Per Rasmussen Denmark 1490L 8 125 2.023.00
188 Ronald Hansson Malmö SS 1993E 8 206 2.022.50
189 Wojciech Zbigniew Pawlak Denmark 1791E 8 125 2.022.00
190 Bengt Frånberg Hässleholms SK 1624L 7 124 2.021.50
191 Alexander Pietarinen Västerås SK 1473L 8 125 2.020.50
192 Christer Landgren Ystads SS 1640E 8 125 2.020.50
193 Magnus Olsson Linköpings ASS 1675E 8 044 2.020.00
194 Håkan Willard Malmö AS 1581L 8 125 2.019.50
195 Carlos Thörnberg Limhamns SK 1620L 8 116 1.524.50
196 Björn-Åke Andersson Ronneby SK 1450L 8 116 1.523.50
197 Ludvig Carlsson Västerås SK 1653L 8 116 1.522.50
198 Cajsa Lindberg SS Kalmarunionen 1807E 8 116 1.521.00
199 Niklas Persson SS Springaren, Kävlinge 1683L 7 115 1.520.50
200 John Löfgren Lidköpings SS 1675L 7 115 1.517.00
201 Philip Rosell Wasa SK 1568E 8 017 0.520.00
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7Rond 8


BordVITLASKELOSVARTLASKELORESULTAT
1GMVladimir Burmakin2558E-GMLars Karlsson24762476L0 - 1
2GMDaniel Semcesen25522552L-IMAryan Tari25902590L½ - ½
3GMPia Cramling25502550L-GMRalf Åkesson24442444L½ - ½
4FMAnton Frisk Kockum24202420L-GMLeif Erlend Johannessen25792579L1 - 0
5IMChristian Jepson24802480L-GMJuan Bellon Lopez24192419L½ - ½
6GMVladimir Okhotnik2455E-FMMads Boe2298E1 - 0
7CMMatthias Kiese2247E-GMHans Tikkanen26112611L½ - ½
8Eivind Olav Risting2160E-GMJonny Hector25322532L0 - 1
9Fredrik Hansson22332233L-Stefan Schneider24682468L½ - ½
10GMJens Kristiansen2434E-FMAnders Hobber2339E1 - 0
11GMCarsten Höi24252425L-Kim Nygren22742274L0 - 1
12IMBjörn Ahlander24182418L-Daniel Ronneland21722205E1 - 0
13Josef Ask21972197L-FMJohan-Sebastian Christiansen2416E0 - 1
14GMThomas Ernst23842384L-CMCarl Fredrik Johansson22062206L1 - 0
15Lennart Friberg20952095L-Mladen Gajic23602360L0 - 1
16GMGawain Jones2647E-Paul Andersson20792079L1 - 0
17Peter Månsson22132213L-GMStellan Brynell24782478L½ - ½
18IMPontus Sjödahl24442444L-Per Skjoldager2170E1 - 0
19FMLars Oskar Hauge2411E-Adam Brzezinski22122212L1 - 0
20FMDrazen Dragicevic23532353L-Milton Pantzar20362115E½ - ½
21Patrik Lindborg22062206L-IMAndreas Moen2346E0 - 1
22Axel Berglind21572157L-WGMValentina Golubenko23052305L1 - 0
23Magnus Fäldt21902190L-FMBabak Malekian22852285L½ - ½
24Martin Jogstad20862086L-Niclas Ottenklev22572257L0 - 1
25Anders Persson21152115L-Peter Fransson22382238L½ - ½
26Mikael Svensson20852085L-CMMichael Wiander22142214L0 - 1
27Tarjei Svensen2114E-FMErik Hedman24392439L0 - 1
28Leif Höglund21292129L-FMKåre Hove Kristensen2389E0 - 1
29FMLars-Göran Eklund23442344L-Kjell Petersson20592115E1 - 0
30FMFilip Boe Olsen2307E-Thomas Björklund21002111E½ - ½
31Henrik Malm Lindberg22682268L-Jon-Olov Vatn20472100E1 - 0
32Malik Lindholdt2082E-Kent Ängskog22162228E0 - 1
33Johannes Lindvall20042054E-Hans Friberg22282228L½ - ½
34Jacob Mejvik22182218L-Michael Mattsson20922092L0 - 1
35Fredrik Josefsson2042-FMEsben Kjems Hove2214E½ - ½
36Simon Olsson22062206L-Magnus Cedervall18912061E½ - ½
37Thomas Schou-Moldt2205E-Anders Pettersson20432043L1 - 0
38FMPeter Jakobsen2199E-Rune Egede Andersen2038E1 - 0
39Patrik Nilsson19942013E-Jörgen Karlsson21972197L0 - 1
40Richard Valet2011E-Stefan Kalhorn2157E½ - ½
41Joakim Mörling21682168L-Roland Johansson20172017L½ - ½
42Daniel Skoog19751975L-Björn Gillefalk21672167L½ - ½
43Patrick Fransson21902190L-Nils Åkervall19241 - 0
44Jung Min Seo17021742E-Anton Fritz22962296L1 - 0
45Lars Madebrink22532253L-Kenneth Westin19961 - 0
46Sten Bernhardsson19662003E-Conny Holst22472247L0 - 1
47Peter Sebastian Stuhr2000E-Kristian Eriksson22062206L0 - 1
48Roland Lundberg19511990E-Lars Blomström21502155E½ - ½
49Anders Svensson21532153L-Per-Olov Larsson19581987E½ - ½
50Frode Benedikt Nielsen1976E-Jessica Bengtsson21232123L1 - 0
51Christian Unmack20912122E-Niels Erik Andersen1958E½ - ½
52Ulf Karlsson21152115L-Ulf Norevall19501950L1 - 0
53Bengt Eriksson21112111L-Benjamin Ehmann19391939L1 - 0
54Aditya Subramanian19931993L-David Bit-Narva21072107L½ - ½
55Martin Göransson20662066L-Erik Arvidsson19231923L0 - 1
56Andreas Råvik18921898E-Kjell-Åke Andersson20522052L½ - ½
57Olov Hamilton18141823E-Håkan Lyngsjö20272027L0 - 1
58Havras Khalat1779-Per-Erik Franzén20162016L½ - ½
59Thore Nyboe Jensen2008E-Henrik Sjøl1872E1 - 0
60Ingemar Wincent18621863E-Klaus Nielsen2098E½ - ½
61Lars F Olsson20482048L-Louise Segerfelt19071907L½ - ½
62Felix Tuomainen20022034E-Yonne Tangelder1898E1 - 0
63Mehrdad Kashani1850-Baldur Teodor Petersson20132033E½ - ½
64John Fritz18872024E-Thorbjörn Andersson19021902L0 - 1
65Magnus Filipsson18361836L-Ronny Kirppo20192019L1 - 0
66Mats Borg20082008L-Peter Kruuse18811881E½ - ½
67Joakim Wallenås19281993E-Ulf Persson18531853L0 - 1
68Lars-Henrik Bech Hansen1984E-Bozur Gajic16921692L1 - 0
69Jan Andersson17601813E-Per Eriksson18701981E1 - 0
70Daniel Sjöberg19521952L-Robin Nilsson16981798E½ - ½
71Peter Halvarsson19391946E-Anton Marthedal1811E0 - 1
72Sten Sjödahl19391939L-Mikael Ohlsson16581764E1 - 0
73Per Eisele18771920E-Bengt Kvisth16701722E½ - ½
74Andy Fang16011720E-Klemens Ng19091909E½ - ½
75Gottfrid Sjödahl1507-Gunnar Finnlaugsson20742074L0 - 1
76Daniel Wallenås17421800E-Bo Olsson20122071E0 - 1
77Schahin Rajab17011791E-Juergen Meyer1994E0 - 1
78Stefan Printz16121776E-Joakim Sparv19611987E1 - 0
79Rune Hvalsöe18001979E-Mathias Lundell17891789L1 - 0
80Anna Cramling19081908L-Samuel May1755E½ - ½
81Natik Ahmedhanov17361774E-Hampus Sörensen18031899E0 - 1
82Stefan Fransson18971897L-Christer Wahlgren17401740L0 - 1
83Olof Sjödahl17301878E-Johannes Frimodig16460 - 1
84Olof Sandström1693-Love Troberg Eskola18381838L½ - ½
85Nils Karlsson Green1692-Joakim Wahlström17011817E1 - 0
86Gustav Törngren16481667E-Viljo Koski18551931E0 - 1
87Ronald Hansson19261993E-Erland Jäppinen14731685E0 - 1
88Jens Amberts14671656E-Erik Davidsson18000 - 1
89Hans Dahlqvist16691751E-Vitus Buchert15671588E½ - ½
90Justus Rudolph16141748E-Istvan Orci15001567E1 - 0
91Maria Berg16751736E-Johan Hallbeck15621668E1 - 0
92Karl Ekberg16441646E-Martin Rosell15611709E1 - 0
93Per Rasmussen1490-Bengt-Åke Karlsson16851703E0 - 1
94Cajsa Lindberg16591807E-Anders Aldin16501657E0 - 1
95Magnus Olsson16181675E-Wojciech Zbigniew Pawlak1791E½ - ½
96Håkan Willard15811581L-Anders Petersson Arenlind1708½ - ½
97Christer Landgren15461640E-Alexander Pietarinen1473½ - ½
98Carlos Thörnberg1620-Ludvig Carlsson16531653L½ - ½
99Philip Rosell13941568E