Malmö Open     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/12SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 GM Ralf Åkesson Västerås SK E2421 7 610 6.526.50
2 GM Jacek Stopa Poland E2460 7 520 6.028.50
3 GM Lars Karlsson SK Rockaden, Sthlm E2450 7 601 6.026.00
4 FM Martin Lokander Stockholms SS E2367 7 430 5.532.00
5 GM Jacek Gdanski Poland E2492 7 430 5.531.00
6 GM Daniel Semcesen Lunds ASK E2431 7 430 5.530.00
7 FM Kåre Kristensen Denmark E2324 7 511 5.529.50
8 IM Jens Ove Fries Nielsen Denmark E2400 7 430 5.528.50
9 IM Johan Salomon Norway E2438 7 511 5.528.00
10 IM Jonathan Westerberg SK Team Viking E2497 7 511 5.527.50
11 IM Pontus Sjödahl Västerås SK E2404 7 511 5.527.00
12 Thomas Schou-Moldt Denmark E2210 7 430 5.526.00
13 GM Thomas Ernst Farsta SK E2360 7 511 5.524.50
14 GM Hans Tikkanen Lunds ASK E2515 7 421 5.032.00
15 Emil Lindahl Växjö SK E2200 7 502 5.029.50
16 IM Atle Grønn Norway E2333 7 421 5.028.50
17 FM Erik Hedman SK Rockaden, Sthlm E2344 7 421 5.028.50
18 GM Jonny Hector Limhamns SK E2499 7 421 5.028.00
19 Eskil Ekeland Grønn Norway E1920 7 502 5.027.50
20 GM Stellan Brynell Limhamns SK E2421 7 340 5.027.50
21 FM Esben Kjems Hove Denmark E2224 7 421 5.027.00
22 IM Rasmus Skytte Denmark E2400 7 340 5.027.00
23 Jan-Olov Lind Ervalla SS E2235 7 502 5.026.50
24 GM Hans-Joachim Hecht Germany E2329 7 502 5.026.50
25 Dennis Miskulin Jönköpings SS E2161 7 421 5.026.50
26 Can Kabadayi Turkey E2139 7 421 5.026.00
27 Fredrik Lindh Kristallens SK E2272 7 421 5.025.50
28 FM Babak Malekian Malmö AS E2232 7 340 5.025.50
29 FM Philip Lindgren Limhamns SK E2418 7 421 5.025.00
30 Josef Ask Västerviks ASK E2180 7 421 5.025.00
31 FM Jakob Aabling-Thomsen Växjö SK E2343 7 421 5.024.50
32 FM Mikkel Manosri Jacobsen Denmark E2203 7 421 5.024.50
33 CM Anders Nilsson Malmö AS E2222 7 502 5.023.50
34 Martin Ollén Limhamns SK E2019 7 502 5.022.50
35 Mehdi Fomani Spain E2039 7 502 5.022.50
36 Rahul Kumar Örgryte SK E2173 7 421 5.021.00
37 FM Filip Boe Olsen SS Manhem E2207 7 412 4.528.50
38 FM Nils-Åke Malmdin Gnarps SK E2195 7 331 4.527.50
39 Paul Andersson Ronneby SK E2057 7 412 4.526.00
40 Gunnar Johansson Solna SS E2215 7 412 4.526.00
41 FM Anders Livner Farsta SK E2361 7 412 4.526.00
42 Torbjörn Ivarsson Lunds ASK E2142 7 331 4.526.00
43 CM Andreas Persson Kristallens SK E2186 7 412 4.525.50
44 FM Arne Matthiesen Denmark E2326 7 412 4.525.50
45 Malte Burwick Upsala ASS E2239 7 412 4.525.00
46 Per Isaksson Kungstornet E2077 7 331 4.525.00
47 Jessica Bengtsson SS Manhem E2014 7 412 4.524.50
48 Harald Berggren Torell SS Manhem E2164 7 412 4.524.50
49 Jung Min Seo SS 4 Springare E1930 7 412 4.524.50
50 Anders Pettersson SS Manhem E2016 7 331 4.524.50
51 FM Niels J Fries Nielsen Burgsvik Alva SK E2309 7 331 4.524.00
52 Felix Tuomainen SK Rockaden, Sthlm E2022 7 412 4.523.50
53 FM Drazen Dragicevic Lunds ASK E2305 7 412 4.523.50
54 Hanna B Kyrkjebø Norway E1883 7 412 4.523.00
55 Mladen Gajic Malmö AS E2240 7 412 4.523.00
56 Milton Pantzar Täby SK E2102 7 412 4.523.00
57 Michiel Hoetmer SS Manhem E1692 7 412 4.520.50
58 FM Mads Boe Denmark E2330 7 322 4.030.00
59 Tobias Gutzmann Växjö SK E2148 7 403 4.027.50
60 Mikael Arovén Kungstornet E2117 7 322 4.027.50
61 John Agnar Kvamme Norway E2156 7 322 4.027.00
62 Ulf Karlsson Limhamns SK E2053 7 241 4.027.00
63 Erik Tegler En Passant, Svedala E1960 7 403 4.026.50
64 Patrik Lindborg Hultsfreds SK E2144 7 322 4.026.50
65 FM Peter Jakobsen Denmark E2233 7 322 4.026.50
66 Jedrzej Szumniak Lunds ASK E2031 7 322 4.025.00
67 Niclas Ottenklev Schack 08, Norrköping E2219 7 322 4.025.00
68 Sören Svensson SS Manhem E1939 7 322 4.024.50
69 David Ståhlberg Ystads SS E2028 7 322 4.024.50
70 Paul Brøndal Denmark E2096 7 322 4.024.50
71 Christian Unmack En Passant, Svedala E2113 7 322 4.024.50
72 Martin Jogstad Eslövs SK E2125 7 322 4.024.50
73 Mats Harrén Västerviks ASK E2031 7 403 4.024.00
74 Finn Broman Limhamns SK E1959 7 403 4.023.50
75 Erlend Kyrkjebo Norway E2140 7 403 4.023.00
76 Patrik Nilsson Helsingborgs ASK E2158 7 403 4.023.00
77 Shanphen Thinley Malmö AS E1847 7 322 4.023.00
78 Sten Bernhardsson Rödeby SK E1984 7 241 4.023.00
79 Håkan Knutsson Uddebo SK E1946 7 322 4.022.50
80 Birger Persson Helsingborgs SS L2179 7 322 4.022.00
81 Gottfrid Sjödahl Malmö AS L1573 7 403 4.021.00
82 Peter Petkovic Oxie SK E2141 7 403 4.021.00
83 Ingrid Skaslien Norway E1507 7 322 4.021.00
84 Tomasz Szczepanowski Helsingborgs ASK E1632 7 322 4.020.50
85 Mikael Ohlsson SS Kalmarunionen E1786 7 322 4.020.50
86 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Norway E1796 7 322 4.019.50
87 Sara Næss Norway E1605 7 322 4.019.00
88 Kimiya Sajjadi Norway E1809 7 322 4.019.00
89 Henrik Johansson Östersunds SS E1678 7 403 4.018.50
90 Johan Hallbeck En Passant, Svedala E1636 7 322 4.018.00
91 Bård Fjellengen Norway E1763 7 322 4.018.00
92 Joel Hogeman Limhamns SK E2015 7 313 3.528.50
93 Riccardo Guglielmi Harplinge SS-Halmstad E2161 7 313 3.526.50
94 Adam Ståhlberg Ystads SS E1932 7 313 3.526.50
95 Ulf Lundgren Rödeby SK E1986 7 313 3.526.00
96 Joakim Mörling Limhamns SK E2077 7 313 3.525.50
97 Vlado Tadic Bosanska Krajina-Mladost E1934 7 313 3.525.50
98 Kjell-Åke Andersson Karlstad AS E1985 7 232 3.525.50
99 Niclas Hedin Wasa SK E1942 7 232 3.525.00
100 Richard Valet Germany E1979 7 232 3.525.00
101 FM Eivind Olav Risting Norway E1985 7 232 3.525.00
102 Stefan Kalhorn Germany E2148 7 232 3.525.00
103 FM Mogens Moe Denmark E2066 7 313 3.524.50
104 Janus Christensen Denmark E2167 7 232 3.524.00
105 Johannes Frimodig Knislinge SK L1657 7 313 3.523.50
106 Tord Lindvall Markaryds SK L1949 7 313 3.523.50
107 Jörgen Karlsson Västerviks ASK E2194 7 313 3.523.50
108 Hampus Sörensen SK Rockaden, Sthlm E1921 7 232 3.523.50
109 Tomas Olsson SS Springaren, Kävlinge E1937 7 232 3.523.00
110 Sam Grundel Linköpings ASS E1999 7 151 3.523.00
111 Kjell Petersson Lunds ASK E2117 7 313 3.522.50
112 Weine Nilsson Jönköpings SS E2013 7 313 3.522.50
113 Nils Åkervall En Passant, Svedala E2007 7 232 3.522.50
114 Mikael Helin Stockholms SS E1922 7 313 3.522.00
115 Ola Westerlund SK Kamraterna E1894 7 313 3.522.00
116 Dag Andersen Norway E1829 7 232 3.522.00
117 Sven Johansson En Passant, Svedala E1879 7 313 3.521.50
118 Klemens Ng Örgryte SK E1830 7 313 3.521.50
119 Mikael Takle Norway E1612 7 313 3.521.50
120 FM Tom Rydström Växjö SK E2266 7 232 3.521.50
121 Ellen Fredericia Nilssen Denmark E1713 7 232 3.521.50
122 Hans Frisk Lunds ASK E1997 7 232 3.521.50
123 Joachim Bergré Alingsås SS E2061 7 151 3.521.50
124 Mikael Svensson Landskrona SK E2017 7 313 3.521.00
125 Martin Trost SS 4 Springare E1826 7 313 3.521.00
126 Stefan Andersson Linköpings ASS E1873 7 313 3.521.00
127 Mattis Olofsson-Dolk Växjö SK E2272 7 232 3.521.00
128 Ludvig Carlsson Västerås SK E1748 7 232 3.521.00
129 Nedzad Neretljak Växjö SK E2043 6 312 3.520.50
130 Gabriel Dehlin Visby SK E1924 7 313 3.520.50
131 Sven Degerfeldt SS Manhem E1976 7 313 3.520.00
132 Martin Silwer Malmö AS E1980 7 232 3.520.00
133 Stefan Håkansson Helsingborgs ASK E1989 7 232 3.520.00
134 Bozur Gajic Oskarshamns SS E1668 7 313 3.519.50
135 Roger Nilsson SK Mumien E1858 7 232 3.518.50
136 Stefan Fransson Oskarshamns SS E1865 7 313 3.518.00
137 Joel Sjöstrand Trojanska Hästen E1916 7 313 3.518.00
138 Johnny Sebastian Norway E1604 6 312 3.516.50
139 Leif Lindkvist Oves SK E1959 6 231 3.516.00
140 Axel Berglind SK Rockaden, Sthlm E2023 7 304 3.027.00
141 Christian Candia Kristallens SK E2045 7 223 3.025.00
142 Ronald Hansson Malmö SS E1894 7 304 3.024.00
143 Gusztáv Láng Solna SS E1802 7 223 3.024.00
144 Paul Olsson Kristianstads SK E1948 7 304 3.023.50
145 Claus- Peter Diener Germany L1596 7 223 3.023.00
146 Per-Erik Franzén Lunds ASK E1969 7 223 3.023.00
147 Mårten Garner Linköpings ASS E1834 7 223 3.022.50
148 Åke Andersson Malmö AS L1742 7 304 3.022.00
149 Anders Östlund Tyresö SK E2036 7 223 3.022.00
150 Tore Andersson Markaryds SK L1844 7 142 3.022.00
151 Christer Landgren Ystads SS E1664 7 223 3.021.50
152 Jan Kälveus Malmö AS E1812 7 304 3.021.00
153 Glenn Malmqvist Malmö AS E2063 7 223 3.021.00
154 Isak Storme SS Manhem E1864 7 142 3.021.00
155 Sten Larsson Västerviks ASK L1648 7 304 3.020.50
156 Anders Svensson Västerviks ASK E2113 7 304 3.020.50
157 Christian Eriksson Denmark E2211 6 303 3.020.50
158 Kasher Shehzad Norway E1617 7 223 3.020.50
159 Marte B Kyrkjebo Norway E1604 7 223 3.020.50
160 Gert Lyngsjö Landskrona SK E1909 7 223 3.020.50
161 Börge Waaktaar Svanholm Norway E1824 7 223 3.020.00
162 Fredrik Qwarfort Linköpings ASS E1892 7 223 3.020.00
163 Michael Källström Visby SK L1849 7 142 3.020.00
164 Erik Kasselstrand Gusums SK E1675 7 223 3.020.00
165 Håkan Willard Malmö AS E1537 7 223 3.019.50
166 Kristjan Hallberg SK Kamraterna E1656 7 223 3.019.50
167 Ronald Engström Markaryds SK L1834 7 142 3.019.50
168 Christer Wahlgren Limhamns SK E1762 7 223 3.019.00
169 Louise Segerfelt SS Manhem E1862 7 223 3.019.00
170 Jacob Jönsson Södra Sandby SS E1510 7 223 3.018.50
171 Robin Olsen Norway E2067 7 223 3.018.50
172 Justus Rudolph Lunds ASK E1706 7 142 3.018.00
173 William Sandberg Olsen Norway E1520 7 223 3.016.50
174 Kajsa Nilsson Nolereds SK E1655 7 304 3.015.50
175 Andreas Sebastian Norway E1441 6 303 3.014.50
176 GM Ulf Andersson Alingsås SS E2512 4 220 3.014.00
177 Tim Nielsen Lunds ASK L1600 7 214 2.524.00
178 Lars Hägglund Borås-Fristad SK E1888 7 214 2.524.00
179 Ulf Persson Lunds ASK E1867 7 214 2.522.50
180 Per Eisele Södra Sandby SS E1913 7 214 2.522.50
181 Gary Olsson SK Bara Bönder L1934 7 133 2.522.50
182 Ingrid Greibrokk Norway E1771 7 214 2.522.00
183 Embla Ekeland Grønn Norway E1430 7 214 2.521.50
184 Aristeidis Skevis Greece E1667 7 214 2.521.50
185 Halil Sadiku Oxie SK E1987 7 214 2.521.50
186 Joar Sixt IFK Hindås E1639 7 214 2.521.00
187 John Fritz Västerviks ASK E2012 7 214 2.520.50
188 Ofelia Eriksson Linköpings ASS E1700 7 133 2.520.00
189 Olof Sjödahl Malmö AS E1860 7 214 2.519.50
190 Jonas Nyström IFK Hindås E1945 7 133 2.519.50
191 Dirk Rudolph Lunds ASK E1720 7 214 2.519.00
192 Tomas Jensen Ljungby SK L1608 7 214 2.519.00
193 Peter Kruuse Västerås SK E1921 7 133 2.518.50
194 Karl Ekberg Limhamns SK E1694 7 133 2.518.50
195 Lennart Beijer Hultsfreds SK E1719 7 214 2.518.00
196 Peter Halvarsson Linköpings ASS E1928 7 133 2.518.00
197 Jannis Troyke Germany E1780 7 214 2.517.50
198 Mikael Johansson Alingsås SS E2021 6 213 2.517.50
199 Bengt Dovrinder Hallsberg SS E2043 7 133 2.517.50
200 Mehrdad Kashani Malmö SS L1865 7 133 2.517.50
201 Edvin Trost Stockholms SS E1459 7 133 2.517.50
202 Torkel Loman Södra Sandby SS E1789 7 133 2.517.00
203 Jacob Ekberg Helsingborgs ASK E1634 7 133 2.516.50
204 Stefan Myrenfors Helsingborgs SS E1517 7 133 2.512.50
205 Sten Sjödahl Oves SK E1920 7 205 2.021.50
206 Johan Granholm Kålltorps SS E1614 7 205 2.021.00
207 Ulf Norevall Upsala ASS E1771 7 205 2.019.00
208 Torben William Petersen Denmark E1538 7 124 2.019.00
209 Jörgen Sollenborn SA Fenix Springaren L1998 5 203 2.018.50
210 Jonas Martinsson SK Mumien E1868 7 124 2.017.50
211 Torgny Olsson En Passant, Svedala E1783 7 043 2.017.50
212 Håkan Warston SS Manhem E1632 7 124 2.017.00
213 Ulrik Jejlskov Larsen Denmark E1659 7 124 2.017.00
214 Erik Larsson Malmö AS L1526 7 124 2.016.50
215 Bengt Kvisth Limhamns SK E1770 6 123 2.016.50
216 Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen Denmark E1666 7 124 2.016.00
217 Theodor Hellquist Malmö AS L1600 7 124 2.015.50
218 Ola Torstein Endresen Norway E1629 7 124 2.015.50
219 Hugo Roginski Linköpings ASS L1522 7 124 2.013.50
220 Göran Palmqvist SK Passanten L1467 7 124 2.013.00
221 Harald Mottang Norway E1593 7 124 2.012.00
222 Roland Johansson En Passant, Svedala E2021 7 034 1.520.00
223 André Forsberg En Passant, Svedala E1760 7 115 1.519.00
224 Anders Hansen Harplinge SS-Halmstad E1734 7 115 1.519.00
225 Lars Ziegler Norway E1673 7 115 1.519.00
226 Magnus Cedervall Limhamns SK E2026 7 034 1.519.00
227 Joakim Wahlström Malmö AS E1816 7 115 1.518.50
228 Daniel Sjöberg Hultsfreds SK E1947 7 034 1.518.50
229 Jamal Alnabhani Ronneby SK E1470 7 115 1.517.50
230 Bjarne Eiholt Denmark E1623 7 115 1.516.00
231 Robert Hedlerfog Helsingborgs ASK E1673 6 114 1.514.50
232 Stefan Printz Malmö AS E1788 5 113 1.514.50
233 Mats Chronblad Limhamns SK E1879 7 034 1.513.00
234 Paul Eknor Vaggeryds SK E1642 7 025 1.017.50
235 Stig-Lennart Godin Ystads SS L1547 7 025 1.015.50
236 Sejfo Agovic Helsingborgs ASK E1731 6 114 1.015.00
237 Stefan Flygare Malmö AS L1705 6 114 1.015.00
238 Johan Sigeman Lunds ASK E2164 4 022 1.012.50
239 Olof Sandström Malmö AS E1765 4 022 1.010.00
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7


RONDDATUMBORDVIT SVARTRESULTAT

7 2015-12-20 1 Hans Tikkanen - Ralf Åkesson 0 - 1
2015-12-20 2 Jacek Gdanski - Martin Lokander ½ - ½
2015-12-20 3 Jacek Stopa - Emil Lindahl 1 - 0
2015-12-20 4 Erik Hedman - Lars Karlsson 0 - 1
2015-12-20 5 Thomas Schou-Moldt - Daniel Semcesen ½ - ½
2015-12-20 6 Jonny Hector - Jens Ove Fries Nielsen ½ - ½
2015-12-20 7 Drazen Dragicevic - Jonathan Westerberg 0 - 1
2015-12-20 8 Johan Salomon - Malte Burwick 1 - 0
2015-12-20 9 Mikkel Manosri Jacobsen - Stellan Brynell ½ - ½
2015-12-20 10 Esben Kjems Hove - Philip Lindgren ½ - ½
2015-12-20 11 Pontus Sjödahl - Gunnar Johansson 1 - 0
2015-12-20 12 Rasmus Skytte - Anders Livner ½ - ½
2015-12-20 13 Paul Andersson - Thomas Ernst 0 - 1
2015-12-20 14 Kåre Kristensen - Filip Boe Olsen 1 - 0
2015-12-20 15 Tobias Gutzmann - Jakob Aabling-Thomsen 0 - 1
2015-12-20 16 Patrik Lindborg - Atle Grønn 0 - 1
2015-12-20 17 Can Kabadayi - Mads Boe 1 - 0
2015-12-20 18 Hans-Joachim Hecht - Peter Petkovic 1 - 0
2015-12-20 19 Torbjörn Ivarsson - Arne Matthiesen ½ - ½
2015-12-20 20 Per Isaksson - Niels J Fries Nielsen ½ - ½
2015-12-20 21 Fredrik Lindh - Erlend Kyrkjebo 1 - 0
2015-12-20 22 Jan-Olov Lind - Mikael Arovén 1 - 0
2015-12-20 23 Mehdi Fomani - Peter Jakobsen 1 - 0 w.o
2015-12-20 24 Babak Malekian - Christian Unmack 1 - 0
2015-12-20 25 Anders Nilsson - Paul Brøndal 1 - 0
2015-12-20 26 Martin Ollén - Niclas Ottenklev 1 - 0
2015-12-20 27 Josef Ask - Ulf Karlsson 1 - 0
2015-12-20 28 Birger Persson - Mladen Gajic 0 - 1
2015-12-20 29 Jedrzej Szumniak - Rahul Kumar 0 - 1
2015-12-20 30 Finn Broman - Dennis Miskulin 0 - 1
2015-12-20 31 Eskil Ekeland Grønn - Patrik Nilsson 1 - 0
2015-12-20 32 Nils-Åke Malmdin - Jörgen Karlsson 1 - 0
2015-12-20 33 Andreas Persson - Janus Christensen 1 - 0
2015-12-20 34 Riccardo Guglielmi - Harald Berggren Torell 0 - 1
2015-12-20 35 John Agnar Kvamme - Martin Jogstad ½ - ½
2015-12-20 36 Milton Pantzar - Kjell Petersson 1 - 0
2015-12-20 37 Mogens Moe - Felix Tuomainen 0 - 1
2015-12-20 38 Anders Pettersson - Joel Hogeman 1 - 0
2015-12-20 39 Weine Nilsson - Jessica Bengtsson 0 - 1
2015-12-20 40 Sören Svensson - Sten Bernhardsson ½ - ½
2015-12-20 41 Adam Ståhlberg - Jung Min Seo 0 - 1
2015-12-20 42 Hanna B Kyrkjebø - Mikael Helin 1 - 0
2015-12-20 43 Mikael Ohlsson - Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse ½ - ½
2015-12-20 44 Johannes Frimodig - Michiel Hoetmer 0 - 1
2015-12-20 45 Sara Næss - Ingrid Skaslien ½ - ½
2015-12-20 46 Stefan Kalhorn - Tom Rydström ½ - ½
2015-12-20 47 Joachim Bergré - Joakim Mörling ½ - ½
2015-12-20 48 Mats Harrén - Christian Candia 1 - 0
2015-12-20 49 David Ståhlberg - Axel Berglind 1 - 0
2015-12-20 50 Hans Frisk - Nils Åkervall ½ - ½
2015-12-20 51 Stefan Håkansson - Sam Grundel ½ - ½
2015-12-20 52 Kjell-Åke Andersson - Ulf Lundgren ½ - ½
2015-12-20 53 Martin Silwer - Eivind Olav Risting ½ - ½
2015-12-20 54 Sven Degerfeldt - Richard Valet ½ - ½
2015-12-20 55 Erik Tegler - Per-Erik Franzén 1 - 0
2015-12-20 56 Tord Lindvall - Leif Lindkvist ½ - ½
2015-12-20 57 Håkan Knutsson - Paul Olsson 1 - 0
2015-12-20 58 Vlado Tadic - Niclas Hedin ½ - ½
2015-12-20 59 Gabriel Dehlin - Tomas Olsson ½ - ½
2015-12-20 60 Ola Westerlund - Hampus Sörensen ½ - ½
2015-12-20 61 Shanphen Thinley - Fredrik Qwarfort 1 - 0
2015-12-20 62 Martin Trost - Dag Andersen ½ - ½
2015-12-20 63 Kimiya Sajjadi - Börge Waaktaar Svanholm 1 - 0
2015-12-20 64 Bård Fjellengen - Gusztáv Láng 1 - 0
2015-12-20 65 Henrik Johansson - Åke Andersson 1 - 0
2015-12-20 66 Johan Hallbeck - Sten Larsson 1 - 0
2015-12-20 67 Tomasz Szczepanowski - Marte B Kyrkjebo 1 - 0
2015-12-20 68 Gottfrid Sjödahl - Kasher Shehzad 1 - 0
2015-12-20 69 Mattis Olofsson-Dolk - Jacob Jönsson 1 - 0
2015-12-20 70 Anders Östlund - Glenn Malmqvist ½ - ½
2015-12-20 71 Halil Sadiku - Mikael Svensson 0 - 1
2015-12-20 72 Joel Sjöstrand - Jonas Nyström 1 - 0
2015-12-20 73 Stefan Andersson - Lars Hägglund 1 - 0
2015-12-20 74 Ulf Persson - Sven Johansson 0 - 1
2015-12-20 75 Mehrdad Kashani - Stefan Fransson 0 - 1
2015-12-20 76 Louise Segerfelt - Isak Storme ½ - ½
2015-12-20 77 Roger Nilsson - Olof Sjödahl 1 - 0
2015-12-20 78 Tore Andersson - Michael Källström ½ - ½
2015-12-20 79 Ronald Engström - Mårten Garner ½ - ½
2015-12-20 80 Jannis Troyke - Klemens Ng 0 - 1
2015-12-20 81 Dirk Rudolph - Ludvig Carlsson 0 - 1
2015-12-20 82 Ellen Fredericia Nilssen - Lennart Beijer 1 - 0
2015-12-20 83 Erik Kasselstrand - Justus Rudolph ½ - ½
2015-12-20 84 Aristeidis Skevis - Bozur Gajic 0 - 1
2015-12-20 85 Christer Landgren - Kristjan Hallberg ½ - ½
2015-12-20 86 Mikael Takle - Jacob Ekberg 1 - 0
2015-12-20 87 Johnny Sebastian - Tim Nielsen 1 - 0
2015-12-20 88 William Sandberg Olsen - Claus- Peter Diener ½ - ½
2015-12-20 89 Anders Svensson - Edvin Trost 1 - 0
2015-12-20 90 Robin Olsen - Embla Ekeland Grønn 1 - 0
2015-12-20 91 Gary Olsson - Bengt Dovrinder ½ - ½
2015-12-20 92 Peter Kruuse - Peter Halvarsson ½ - ½
2015-12-20 93 Gert Lyngsjö - Sten Sjödahl 1 - 0
2015-12-20 94 Ronald Hansson - Jonas Martinsson 1 - 0
2015-12-20 95 Torgny Olsson - Jan Kälveus 0 - 1
2015-12-20 96 Christer Wahlgren - Ulf Norevall 1 - 0
2015-12-20 97 Karl Ekberg - Ofelia Eriksson ½ - ½
2015-12-20 98 Johan Granholm - Kajsa Nilsson 0 - 1
2015-12-20 99 Joar Sixt - Tomas Jensen ½ - ½
2015-12-20 100 Håkan Willard - Theodor Hellquist 1 - 0
2015-12-20 101 Andreas Sebastian - Torben William Petersen 1 - 0
2015-12-20 102 Daniel Sjöberg - John Fritz 0 - 1
2015-12-20 103 Joakim Wahlström - Per Eisele 0 - 1
2015-12-20 104 André Forsberg - Torkel Loman 0 - 1
2015-12-20 105 Anders Hansen - Ingrid Greibrokk 0 - 1
2015-12-20 106 Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen - Håkan Warston ½ - ½
2015-12-20 107 Ola Torstein Endresen - Ulrik Jejlskov Larsen ½ - ½
2015-12-20 108 Hugo Roginski - Erik Larsson ½ - ½
2015-12-20 109 Jamal Alnabhani - Stefan Myrenfors 0 - 1
2015-12-20 110 Roland Johansson - Magnus Cedervall ½ - ½
2015-12-20 111 Lars Ziegler - Mats Chronblad ½ - ½
2015-12-20 112 Harald Mottang - Paul Eknor 1 - 0
2015-12-20 113 Göran Palmqvist - Stig-Lennart Godin 1 - 0
2015-12-20 114 Bjarne Eiholt - Frirond 1 - 0 w.o