MSF Open     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/12SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 Joel Nilsson En Passant, Svedala 1500L 7 601 6.030.00
2 Apichai Sukhayanudit Växjö SK 1585L 7 601 6.029.50
3 Änis Ben Hamida Malmö AS 1592L 7 601 6.029.00
4 Björn Fovér Oxie SK 1591L 7 430 5.529.00
5 Filip Jonsson Helsingborgs ASK 1384L 7 511 5.525.00
6 Hampus Bensryd Lunds ASK 1412E 7 502 5.028.00
7 Johannes Norrman Knislinge SK 1276L 7 421 5.027.50
8 Maria Næss Norway 0 7 421 5.027.00
9 Victor Ahlquist SS Manhem 1093L 7 502 5.026.50
10 Sakarias Jussila Åstorps SS 1300L 7 421 5.025.50
11 Patrick Rask SK Bara Bönder 1558L 7 502 5.024.50
12 Benjamin Olsson Eslövs SK 1346E 7 502 5.020.00
13 Björn-Åke Andersson Ronneby SK 1575E 7 412 4.526.50
14 Markus Jonsson Linköpings ASS 1336L 7 412 4.526.00
15 Jens Christian Leknesund Opdahl Norway 1474E 7 331 4.526.00
16 Alexander Nord Lunds ASK 1320L 7 331 4.526.00
17 Simon Eisele Södra Sandby SS 1325L 7 412 4.525.50
18 Per-Olov Sandgren SA Fenix Springaren 1524E 7 412 4.525.00
19 Alisha Shehzad Norway 1428E 7 412 4.524.50
20 Mattias Akke Lunds ASK 1484E 7 412 4.524.50
21 Oscar Jönsson Södra Sandby SS 1256L 7 331 4.524.50
22 Walter Wäyrynen Lunds ASK 1150L 7 331 4.524.00
23 Isac Ärlebring Eslövs SK 1589E 7 412 4.523.50
24 John Löfgren Lidköpings SS 1425E 7 403 4.028.50
25 Jens Gade Denmark 1488E 7 322 4.028.00
26 Ingrid J Kvamme Norway 1444E 7 322 4.025.50
27 Lorik Sadiku Lunds ASK 1554L 7 403 4.024.50
28 Shazil Khan Shehzad Norway 1469E 7 403 4.024.00
29 Pia Fransson Limhamns SK 1517E 7 322 4.021.00
30 Robert Johansson Ljungby SK 1420E 7 403 4.020.50
31 Hampus Eriksson Helsingborgs ASK 1167L 7 403 4.019.00
32 Hugo Jakobsson Oxie SK 1032L 7 403 4.018.50
33 Sebastian Ivarsson Kristallens SK 1065L 7 322 4.018.00
34 Stein Jörgensen Ystads SS 1433E 7 313 3.527.50
35 Linus Hugo IFK Hindås 1481L 7 313 3.524.50
36 Ywonne Wetterling Växjö SK 1522E 7 151 3.524.50
37 Gustav Bergqvist Trojanska Hästen 1460E 7 313 3.523.00
38 Hamid Kharraziha Lunds ASK 1541E 7 313 3.523.00
39 Linus Eisele Södra Sandby SS 1309L 7 313 3.523.00
40 Asker Malmström Rörsjöskolan, Malmö 1331L 7 232 3.523.00
41 Marcus Sylvan Linköpings ASS 1279L 7 313 3.522.50
42 Dan Ljungstam SS Allians, Skänninge 1269L 7 313 3.522.00
43 Felix Nyberg Oxie SK 1282L 7 232 3.522.00
44 Agnes Ng Örgryte SK 1438E 7 313 3.520.50
45 Joel Hugo IFK Hindås 1143L 7 313 3.520.50
46 Jon Loman Södra Sandby SS 1498L 7 223 3.026.00
47 Isak Carlsson Västerås SK 1130L 7 223 3.025.00
48 Maria Greibrokk Norway 1592E 7 223 3.024.00
49 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Norway 1252E 7 223 3.024.00
50 Ylva Sixt IFK Hindås 1183L 7 304 3.023.50
51 Johan Sjölander Landskrona SK 1247L 7 304 3.022.00
52 Oliver Nilsson Trojanska Hästen 1327L 7 304 3.022.00
53 Sanna Hjalmarsson Linköpings ASS 1260L 7 223 3.021.50
54 Markus Edberg Eslövs SK 1238L 7 304 3.020.00
55 Erik Dingertz Kristallens SK 1125L 7 223 3.020.00
56 David Petersson Lunds ASK 1236L 7 304 3.019.50
57 Cai Jussila Åstorps SS 1300L 7 223 3.019.00
58 Adam Nilsson Nolereds SK 1146L 7 304 3.018.50
59 Fabian Andersson Ronneby SK 1092L 7 304 3.018.00
60 Ingvar Nilsson Malmö AS 1376L 6 303 3.017.00
61 Bert Westerberg Solna SS 1136L 5 302 3.010.50
62 Alexander Ström-Engdahl SS Manhem 1072L 7 214 2.520.50
63 Lukas Lindborg Hultsfreds SK 1214L 7 214 2.520.00
64 Amadeus Bech Johansson IFK Hindås 1127L 7 214 2.519.00
65 Lars Paul Huse Norway 1179E 7 214 2.519.00
66 Jakob Gimstedt Linköpings ASS 1497E 7 214 2.517.50
67 Thomas J Kvamme Norway 1324E 7 124 2.023.00
68 Mikael Kelada Oxie SK 1562L 7 205 2.022.50
69 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1256L 7 124 2.020.50
70 Lucas Yuwei Wang IFK Hindås 1000L 7 205 2.020.50
71 Adam Morell Lunds ASK 1381L 7 205 2.015.50
72 Simon Sjö Södra Sandby SS 1212L 7 205 2.013.50
73 William Østergaard-Nielsen Denmark 1052L 7 205 2.013.00
74 Anton Kastrati Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1160L 7 115 1.517.50
75 Johan Rydstedt Malmö AS 1250L 7 106 1.020.00
76 Alexander Nyberg Oxie SK 1274L 7 106 1.019.50
77 Josefin Ström Ljungby SK 1200L 7 106 1.016.50
78 Jonny Pennsäter Limhamns SK 1370L 5 104 1.015.00
79 Jörgen Ahr Limhamns SK 1359L 7 106 1.014.00
80 Stina Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1340E 2 011 0.54.50
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7


BordVITLASKELOSVARTLASKELORESULTAT
1Apichai Sukhayanudit1585-Joel Nilsson15000 - 1
2Victor Ahlquist1093-Änis Ben Hamida15920 - 1
3Hampus Bensryd13261412E-Björn Fovér15910 - 1
4Johannes Norrman1276-Maria Næss½ - ½
5Filip Jonsson1384-Oscar Jönsson12561 - 0
6Alexander Nord1320-Patrick Rask15580 - 1
7Lorik Sadiku1554-Benjamin Olsson12691346E0 - 1
8Per-Olov Sandgren1524E-Walter Wäyrynen1150½ - ½
9Isac Ärlebring13801589E-Jens Gade1488E1 - 0
10Jens Christian Leknesund Opdahl1474E-Markus Jonsson1336½ - ½
11Sakarias Jussila1300-John Löfgren16441425E1 - 0
12Stein Jörgensen15031433E-Björn-Åke Andersson14601575E0 - 1
13Mattias Akke15261484E-Agnes Ng14111438E1 - 0
14Linus Hugo1481-Alisha Shehzad1428E0 - 1
15Simon Eisele1325-Gustav Bergqvist11401460E1 - 0
16Hamid Kharraziha14351541E-Ingrid J Kvamme1444E½ - ½
17Felix Nyberg1282-Ywonne Wetterling13771522E½ - ½
18Ylva Sixt1183-Pia Fransson15201517E0 - 1
19Hampus Eriksson1167-Jon Loman14981 - 0
20Shazil Khan Shehzad1469E-Arne Kjelsbøl Huse1252E1 - 0
21Erik Dingertz1125-Robert Johansson14021420E0 - 1
22Asker Malmström1331-Joel Hugo1143½ - ½
23Oliver Nilsson13271327L-Hugo Jakobsson10320 - 1
24Linus Eisele1309-Maria Greibrokk1592E½ - ½
25Sebastian Ivarsson1065-Cai Jussila13001 - 0
26Marcus Sylvan12791279L-Lars Paul Huse1179E1 - 0
27Dan Ljungstam1269-Alexander Ström-Engdahl10721 - 0
28Sanna Hjalmarsson1260-Isak Carlsson1130½ - ½
29David Petersson1236-Mikael Kelada15621 - 0
30Lukas Lindborg1214-Jakob Gimstedt13481497E½ - ½
31Adam Nilsson1146-Adam Morell13811 - 0
32Thomas J Kvamme1324E-Bert Westerberg11360 - 1
33Fabian Andersson1092-Ludvig Morell12561 - 0
34Lucas Yuwei Wang1000-Johan Sjölander12470 - 1
35Anton Kastrati1160-Markus Edberg12380 - 1
36Amadeus Bech Johansson1127-Alexander Nyberg12741 - 0
37Johan Rydstedt1250-Simon Sjö12120 - 1
38Josefin Ström1200-William Østergaard-Nielsen10520 - 1
39Jörgen Ahr1359-W.O 1 - 0 w.o