Deltalift Open 2016     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/5SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 GM Hans Tikkanen Lunds ASK 2525E 8 701 7.038.00
2 GM Jonny Hector Limhamns SK 2512E 8 611 6.540.00
3 GM Stellan Brynell Limhamns SK 2445E 8 530 6.540.00
4 IM Kristian Stuvik Holm Lunds ASK 2418E 8 611 6.537.00
5 IM Philip Lindgren Limhamns SK 2406E 8 611 6.536.00
6 IM Linus Johansson Limhamns SK 2427E 8 521 6.038.50
7 Lennart Wahlström Varbergs SK 2153E 8 602 6.037.50
8 FM Mats Welin SS Manhem 2338E 8 602 6.034.00
9 IM Petter Haugli Norway 2254E 8 521 6.034.00
10 GM Lars Karlsson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2441E 8 521 6.032.50
11 FM Babak Malekian Malmö AS 2275E 8 440 6.030.50
12 IM Christian Jepson Limhamns SK 2440E 8 512 5.538.00
13 IM Anton Åberg SK Kamraterna 2365E 8 512 5.537.00
14 Gabriel Svorono SS Manhem 2038E 8 512 5.533.50
15 Patrik Nilsson Limhamns SK 2015E 8 512 5.532.50
16 Jörgen Karlsson Västerviks ASK 2170E 8 512 5.532.50
17 Stefan Hörbing Örebro SS 2072E 8 512 5.532.00
18 Gunnar Stray Norway 2047E 8 512 5.527.50
19 Gregor Reid Harplinge SS-Halmstad 2170E 8 503 5.038.00
20 Andreas Backman Västerås SK 2149E 8 422 5.038.00
21 CM Anders Nilsson Malmö AS 2224E 8 503 5.037.00
22 Axel Berglind SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1873E 8 422 5.036.50
23 Patrik Lindborg Hultsfreds SK 2158E 8 503 5.035.50
24 Mikael Arnelind Örgryte SK 2194E 8 422 5.035.00
25 FM Anton Frisk Kockum Örgryte SK 2382E 8 422 5.035.00
26 Torbjörn Ivarsson Lunds ASK 2185E 8 341 5.034.50
27 Stefan Håkansson Helsingborgs ASK 1997E 8 422 5.034.00
28 David Johansson SK Rockaden Umeå 2118E 8 422 5.034.00
29 Lars Blomström Örebro SS 2145E 8 422 5.032.50
30 Anders Persson Falkenbergs SK 2074E 8 503 5.032.00
31 Kjell Petersson Lunds ASK 2059E 8 422 5.030.50
32 Joakim Mörling Limhamns SK 2059E 8 422 5.029.50
33 Karl Ekberg Limhamns SK 1667E 8 422 5.028.00
34 Michael Mattsson Schack 64, Haparanda 2005E 8 422 5.026.00
35 Conny Holst Limhamns SK 2160E 8 413 4.538.50
36 Patrik Nilsson Hask Helsingborgs ASK 2155E 8 413 4.534.50
37 Tomas Segerberg Harplinge SS-Halmstad 2099E 8 332 4.534.50
38 Santiago Grueso Cordoba Västerås SK 1989E 8 413 4.534.00
39 Ragnar Holm Norway 2114E 8 251 4.533.00
40 Anders Ylönen Västerås SK 2104E 8 332 4.532.00
41 Magnus Lindhe Harplinge SS-Halmstad 2215E 8 413 4.531.00
42 Bertil Westergren SK Kamraterna 1928E 8 332 4.529.50
43 Magnus Cedervall Limhamns SK 1965E 8 332 4.529.00
44 Gert Lyngsjö Landskrona SK 1907E 8 413 4.528.50
45 Kjell-Åke Andersson Karlstad AS 1946E 8 413 4.528.50
46 Sören Sahlholm Västerås SK 1868E 8 413 4.528.00
47 Thorbjörn Andersson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1909E 8 413 4.528.00
48 Weine Nilsson Jönköpings SS 1959E 8 332 4.528.00
49 Robert Andersson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 2096E 8 332 4.527.00
50 Klemens Ng Örgryte SK 1903E 8 413 4.526.50
51 Andreas Carlsson Västerås SK 1991E 8 332 4.526.50
52 Margo Zarytovskaya Västerås SK 1832E 8 413 4.526.00
53 Ludvig Carlsson Västerås SK 1924E 8 332 4.526.00
54 Halil Sadiku Kristineberg SK 1980E 8 404 4.034.00
55 Daniel Wallenås Alingsås SS 1860E 8 323 4.033.50
56 Martin Göransson Värnamo SS 1977E 8 323 4.033.50
57 Jedrzej Szumniak Lunds ASK 1945E 8 323 4.033.00
58 Stefan Olsson Hjo SK 1838E 8 323 4.032.50
59 Love Troberg Eskola Örgryte SK 1881E 8 323 4.032.00
60 Lars Hägglund SA Mark 1890E 8 323 4.030.50
61 Jan-Olof Tillman Säffle SK 1900E 8 323 4.029.50
62 Jan-Ove Sundqvist Tibro SK 1888E 8 404 4.029.00
63 Anders Sandström SK Mumien 1907E 8 323 4.029.00
64 Joakim Lönn Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1879E 8 323 4.028.00
65 Firas Alsaied Ali Värnamo SS 1857E 8 323 4.027.00
66 Rasmus Longva Haugland Norway 1936E 8 323 4.026.00
67 Håkan Knutsson Uddebo SK 1959E 8 404 4.025.50
68 Peter Kruuse Västerås SK 1913E 8 323 4.025.50
69 Joakim Wallenås Alingsås SS 1921E 8 404 4.025.00
70 Johan Wiklund Schack 08, Norrköping 1853E 8 404 4.024.50
71 Ola Westerlund SK Kamraterna 1935E 8 323 4.023.50
72 Olof Magelius Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1969E 8 242 4.023.00
73 Anders Svensson SS Manhem 1716E 8 323 4.021.00
74 Tomas Arvidsson Schack 08, Norrköping 2029E 8 314 3.533.00
75 Christian Andersson Alingsås SS 1534E 8 314 3.532.50
76 Alfons Emmoth Västerås SK 1893E 8 314 3.531.00
77 Hans Frisk Lunds ASK 2003E 8 152 3.531.00
78 Eva Johansson Alingsås SS 1891E 8 314 3.530.00
79 Jacob Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 1686E 8 314 3.530.00
80 Dennis Wallin Harplinge SS-Halmstad 2184E 7 313 3.530.00
81 Bengt Frånberg Hässleholms SK 1716E 8 233 3.530.00
82 Georgios Lappas SK Kamraterna 1751E 8 314 3.529.50
83 Roger Karlsson Eksjö SK 1878E 8 152 3.528.50
84 Hans Dahlqvist Rödeby SK 1712E 8 233 3.527.00
85 Per Björck Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1842E 8 152 3.525.50
86 Joar Sixt IFK Hindås 1647E 8 314 3.524.00
87 Dariush Kenani SS Manhem 1981E 8 224 3.034.00
88 Sten Sjödahl Oves SK 1926E 8 305 3.030.50
89 Erik Martinsson Varbergs SK 1811E 8 143 3.030.00
90 Rickard Ljung SS 4 Springare 1785L 8 224 3.029.00
91 Kjell Stolpe Uddevalla SS 1652L 8 305 3.028.50
92 Leonardo Aira Örgryte SK 1779E 8 224 3.028.50
93 Jan Andersson Ervalla SS 1847E 8 305 3.028.00
94 Reine Lindström SA Mark 1821E 8 224 3.028.00
95 Mats-Erik Pistol Oves SK 1813E 8 224 3.026.50
96 Adriano Grueso Gomez Västerås SK 1644L 8 305 3.026.00
97 Bengt-Åke Karlsson Ronneby SK 1725E 8 305 3.025.50
98 Johannes Frimodig Knislinge SK 1792E 8 305 3.025.50
99 Per-Olof Jönbrink SK Kamraterna 1770E 8 224 3.025.50
100 Isac Johansson Värnamo SS 1669E 8 143 3.025.50
101 Erik Niklasson Örgryte SK 1499E 8 224 3.023.50
102 Jacob Ekberg Helsingborgs ASK 1614E 8 224 3.023.50
103 Justus Rudolph Lunds ASK 1710E 8 224 3.022.50
104 Lars Persson Skromberga ASS 1604E 8 224 3.020.50
105 Håkan Winfridsson SK Laxen 2099E 6 222 3.019.00
106 Cajsa Lindberg SS Kalmarunionen 1776E 8 215 2.530.50
107 Adam Sniegon Limhamns SK 1647L 8 215 2.526.50
108 Omar Issa Falkenbergs SK 1896E 7 214 2.526.50
109 Björn-Åke Andersson Ronneby SK 1603E 8 215 2.524.50
110 Martin Bjureblad Götaverkens SK 1629E 8 215 2.524.00
111 Bogdan Djuric Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1781E 8 215 2.523.50
112 Agnes Ng Örgryte SK 1428E 8 215 2.522.00
113 Felix Ytterberg Kristallens SK 1470E 8 215 2.521.00
114 Nedzad Neretljak Växjö SK 2055E 5 212 2.518.50
115 Anders Hansen Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1729E 8 206 2.026.50
116 Harald Ljung SS 4 Springare 1590E 8 044 2.025.50
117 Jamal Alnabhani Ronneby SK 1486E 8 125 2.023.50
118 Patrik Jämtbo Skövde SS 1769E 8 206 2.023.00
119 Erik Kasselstrand Gusums SK 1714E 8 125 2.020.50
120 Abdulah Kabil Varbergs SK 1470E 8 206 2.019.50
121 Sejfo Agovic Helsingborgs ASK 1783E 5 203 2.018.50
122 Bertil Öjerskog Klippans SK 1517E 8 116 1.525.00
123 Mats Harnesk Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1450L 6 114 1.523.00
124 Willy Pihl Knislinge SK 1500L 8 116 1.519.50
125 Joakim Andersson Ingelstad-Uråsa SK 1400L 7 115 1.515.50
126 Paula Svensson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1306L 8 107 1.019.00
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7Rond 8


BordVITLASKELOSVARTLASKELORESULTAT
1GMJonny Hector25242512E-GMHans Tikkanen25942525E0 - 1
2IMPhilip Lindgren24822406E-IMKristian Stuvik Holm24952418E½ - ½
3IMAnton Åberg2365E-GMStellan Brynell24672445E0 - 1
4FMMats Welin24162338E-IMChristian Jepson25232440E1 - 0
5GMLars Karlsson25032441E-Gregor Reid22422170E1 - 0
6IMLinus Johansson24942427E-Mikael Arnelind22552194E1 - 0
7Lennart Wahlström21772153E-FMAnton Frisk Kockum24392382E1 - 0
8FMBabak Malekian23042275E-Axel Berglind19381873E1 - 0
9CMAnders Nilsson23052224E-IMPetter Haugli2254E0 - 1
10Torbjörn Ivarsson22282185E-Gabriel Svorono20532038E½ - ½
11Gunnar Stray2047E-Magnus Lindhe22132215E1 - 0
12Jörgen Karlsson21802170E-Sören Sahlholm18321868E1 - 0
13Stefan Hörbing2072E-Conny Holst22122160E1 - 0
14Patrik Nilsson19942015E-Patrik Nilsson Hask21972155E1 - 0
15Michael Mattsson20762005E-Andreas Backman22112149E½ - ½
16Karl Ekberg17051667E-David Johansson21302118E½ - ½
17Patrik Lindborg22012158E-Halil Sadiku19971980E1 - 0
18Lars Blomström2145E-Martin Göransson1977E1 - 0
19Ragnar Holm2114E-Weine Nilsson19771959E½ - ½
20Bertil Westergren1928E-Anders Ylönen20782104E½ - ½
21Ludvig Carlsson19081924E-Tomas Segerberg21122099E½ - ½
22Robert Andersson21542096E-Magnus Cedervall19281965E½ - ½
23Anders Sandström19411907E-Anders Persson2074E0 - 1
24Jan-Ove Sundqvist18171888E-Joakim Mörling21292059E0 - 1
25Kjell Petersson19982059E-Daniel Wallenås1860E1 - 0
26Stefan Håkansson20371997E-Stefan Olsson18381838E1 - 0
27Santiago Grueso Cordoba19621989E-Margo Zarytovskaya18151832E½ - ½
28Tomas Arvidsson20132029E-Gert Lyngsjö1907E0 - 1
29Klemens Ng19441903E-Hans Frisk19772003E1 - 0
30Eva Johansson1891E-Andreas Carlsson20291991E0 - 1
31Kjell-Åke Andersson1946E-Bengt Frånberg17041716E1 - 0
32Lars Hägglund19901890E-Jedrzej Szumniak19601945E½ - ½
33Peter Kruuse19131913E-Jan-Olof Tillman1900E½ - ½
34Thorbjörn Andersson19191909E-Alfons Emmoth18701893E1 - 0
35Johan Wiklund18831853E-Dariush Kenani20401981E1 - 0
36Olof Magelius19631969E-Reine Lindström17451821E1 - 0
37Jan Andersson18211847E-Håkan Knutsson19161959E0 - 1
38Leonardo Aira18101779E-Rasmus Longva Haugland1936E0 - 1
39Ola Westerlund1935E-Mats-Erik Pistol1813E1 - 0
40Anders Svensson16421716E-Sten Sjödahl1926E1 - 0
41Per-Olof Jönbrink1770E-Joakim Wallenås1921E0 - 1
42Jacob Ekberg17381614E-Love Troberg Eskola18991881E0 - 1
43Joakim Lönn20061879E-Rickard Ljung17851 - 0
44Christian Andersson1534E-Roger Karlsson19261878E½ - ½
45Erik Niklasson14141499E-Firas Alsaied Ali1857E0 - 1
46Per Björck16361842E-Kjell Stolpe16521 - 0
47Isac Johansson1669E-Erik Martinsson17381811E½ - ½
48Joar Sixt14221647E-Cajsa Lindberg16601776E1 - 0
49Georgios Lappas1751E-Adam Sniegon16471 - 0
50Martin Bjureblad1629E-Hans Dahlqvist16041712E0 - 1
51Björn-Åke Andersson15491603E-Jacob Jönsson16161686E0 - 1
52Johannes Frimodig17721792E-Harald Ljung1590E1 - 0
53Justus Rudolph16341710E-Patrik Jämtbo16561769E1 - 0
54Adriano Grueso Gomez1644-Anders Hansen16641729E1 - 0
55Bengt-Åke Karlsson18091725E-Jamal Alnabhani15011486E1 - 0
56Erik Kasselstrand16541714E-Lars Persson13721604E0 - 1
57Willy Pihl1500-Bogdan Djuric16971781E0 - 1
58Felix Ytterberg14371470E-Bertil Öjerskog14301517E1 - 0
59Agnes Ng14481428E-Paula Svensson13061 - 0
60Abdulah Kabil15861470E-W.O 1 - 0 w.o