Deltalift Open 2016     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/512345678POÄNGKV.P
1 GM Hans Tikkanen Lunds ASK 2525E
63
1
17
1
23
0
38
1
13
1
19
1
7
1
2
1
7.038.00
2 GM Jonny Hector Limhamns SK 2512E
44
1
32
1
19
1
35
1
12
1
4
1
3
½
1
0
6.540.00
3 GM Stellan Brynell Limhamns SK 2445E
50
1
31
1
7
1
21
1
6
½
10
½
2
½
13
1
6.540.00
4 IM Kristian Stuvik Holm Lunds ASK 2418E
6.537.00
5 IM Philip Lindgren Limhamns SK 2406E
60
1
15
1
20
0
56
1
28
1
35
1
14
1
4
½
6.536.00
6 IM Linus Johansson Limhamns SK 2427E
76
1
14
1
36
1
20
1
3
½
12
½
4
0
24
1
6.038.50
7 Lennart Wahlström Varbergs SK 2153E
89
1
88
1
3
0
57
1
9
1
8
1
1
0
25
1
6.037.50
8 FM Mats Welin SS Manhem 2338E
64
1
38
0
55
1
54
1
23
1
7
0
29
1
12
1
6.034.00
9 IM Petter Haugli Norway 2254E
22
½
75
1
27
1
37
½
7
0
54
1
49
1
21
1
6.034.00
10 GM Lars Karlsson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2441E
61
1
114
1
35
0
87
1
36
1
3
½
24
½
19
1
6.032.50
11 FM Babak Malekian Malmö AS 2275E
83
1
87
½
123
1
26
½
20
½
40
½
37
1
22
1
6.030.50
12 IM Christian Jepson Limhamns SK 2440E
108
1
18
1
29
1
80
1
2
0
6
½
16
1
8
0
5.538.00
13 IM Anton Åberg SK Kamraterna 2365E
59
1
77
½
51
1
30
1
1
0
20
1
26
1
3
0
5.537.00
14 Gabriel Svorono SS Manhem 2038E
84
1
6
0
62
1
121
1
80
1
21
1
5
0
26
½
5.533.50
15 Patrik Nilsson Limhamns SK 2015E
96
1
5
0
64
1
75
1
16
½
24
0
80
1
36
1
5.532.50
16 Jörgen Karlsson Västerviks ASK 2170E
58
1
57
0
61
1
67
1
15
½
27
1
12
0
46
1
5.532.50
17 Stefan Hörbing Örebro SS 2072E
115
1
1
0
76
1
58
½
79
1
41
1
25
0
35
1
5.532.00
18 Gunnar Stray Norway 2047E
119
1
12
0
59
0
94
½
91
1
83
1
57
1
41
1
5.527.50
19 Gregor Reid Harplinge SS-Halmstad 2170E
85
1
48
1
2
0
45
1
37
1
1
0
30
1
10
0
5.038.00
20 Andreas Backman Västerås SK 2149E
98
1
42
1
5
1
6
0
11
½
13
0
45
1
34
½
5.038.00
21 CM Anders Nilsson Malmö AS 2224E
46
1
54
1
28
1
3
0
30
1
14
0
40
1
9
0
5.037.00
22 Axel Berglind SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1873E
9
½
41
1
77
1
25
1
4
0
80
½
23
1
11
0
5.036.50
23 Patrik Lindborg Hultsfreds SK 2158E
94
1
71
1
1
1
4
0
8
0
87
1
22
0
54
1
5.035.50
24 Mikael Arnelind Örgryte SK 2194E
65
1
56
1
30
0
43
½
59
1
15
1
10
½
6
0
5.035.00
25 FM Anton Frisk Kockum Örgryte SK 2382E
62
1
27
½
38
1
22
0
66
1
29
½
17
1
7
0
5.035.00
26 Torbjörn Ivarsson Lunds ASK 2185E
70
1
72
1
37
½
11
½
29
½
74
1
13
0
14
½
5.034.50
27 Stefan Håkansson Helsingborgs ASK 1997E
33
1
25
½
9
0
65
1
114
1
16
0
39
½
58
1
5.034.00
28 David Johansson SK Rockaden Umeå 2118E
121
1
68
1
21
0
53
1
5
0
42
½
47
1
33
½
5.034.00
29 Lars Blomström Örebro SS 2145E
90
1
69
1
12
0
88
1
26
½
25
½
8
0
56
1
5.032.50
30 Anders Persson Falkenbergs SK 2074E
82
1
99
1
24
1
13
0
21
0
55
1
19
0
63
1
5.032.00
31 Kjell Petersson Lunds ASK 2059E
81
1
3
0
60
1
106
1
40
0
57
½
56
½
55
1
5.030.50
32 Joakim Mörling Limhamns SK 2059E
97
1
2
0
108
0
85
1
47
½
78
1
42
½
62
1
5.029.50
33 Karl Ekberg Limhamns SK 1667E
27
0
78
0
112
1
62
1
53
½
108
1
74
1
28
½
5.028.00
34 Michael Mattsson Schack 64, Haparanda 2005E
79
0
106
0
116
1
90
1
44
1
88
1
35
½
20
½
5.026.00
35 Conny Holst Limhamns SK 2160E
52
1
45
1
10
1
2
0
49
1
5
0
34
½
17
0
4.538.50
36 Patrik Nilsson Hask Helsingborgs ASK 2155E
95
1
66
1
6
0
42
1
10
0
45
½
68
1
15
0
4.534.50
37 Tomas Segerberg Harplinge SS-Halmstad 2099E
106
1
79
1
26
½
9
½
19
0
43
1
11
0
53
½
4.534.50
38 Santiago Grueso Cordoba Västerås SK 1989E
107
1
8
1
25
0
1
0
76
1
75
1
41
0
52
½
4.534.00
39 Ragnar Holm Norway 2114E
111
1
47
1
4
0
59
½
43
½
56
½
27
½
48
½
4.533.00
40 Anders Ylönen Västerås SK 2104E
92
½
55
0
100
1
50
1
31
1
11
½
21
0
42
½
4.532.00
41 Magnus Lindhe Harplinge SS-Halmstad 2215E
55
½
22
0
92
1
82
1
108
1
17
0
38
1
18
0
4.531.00
42 Bertil Westergren SK Kamraterna 1928E
113
1
20
0
90
1
36
0
106
1
28
½
32
½
40
½
4.529.50
43 Magnus Cedervall Limhamns SK 1965E
109
1
80
0
95
1
24
½
39
½
37
0
64
1
49
½
4.529.00
44 Gert Lyngsjö Landskrona SK 1907E
2
0
82
0
109
1
99
1
34
0
84
1
77
½
74
1
4.528.50
45 Kjell-Åke Andersson Karlstad AS 1946E
122
1
35
0
94
1
19
0
93
1
36
½
20
0
81
1
4.528.50
46 Sören Sahlholm Västerås SK 1868E
21
0
110
1
74
0
117
1
48
½
66
1
105
1
16
0
4.528.00
47 Thorbjörn Andersson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1909E
126
1
39
0
75
0
98
1
32
½
81
1
28
0
76
1
4.528.00
48 Weine Nilsson Jönköpings SS 1959E
116
1
19
0
58
0
115
1
46
½
59
½
65
1
39
½
4.528.00
49 Robert Andersson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 2096E
118
1
123
½
87
½
93
1
35
0
67
1
9
0
43
½
4.527.00
50 Klemens Ng Örgryte SK 1903E
3
0
119
1
105
½
40
0
81
0
107
1
89
1
77
1
4.526.50
51 Andreas Carlsson Västerås SK 1991E
86
½
92
1
13
0
89
½
55
0
98
1
60
½
78
1
4.526.50
52 Margo Zarytovskaya Västerås SK 1832E
35
0
122
1
56
0
71
1
87
0
91
1
88
1
38
½
4.526.00
53 Ludvig Carlsson Västerås SK 1924E
123
0
115
1
111
1
28
0
33
½
58
½
93
1
37
½
4.526.00
54 Halil Sadiku Kristineberg SK 1980E
91
1
21
0
70
1
8
0
60
1
9
0
59
1
23
0
4.034.00
55 Daniel Wallenås Alingsås SS 1860E
41
½
40
1
8
0
77
½
51
1
30
0
67
1
31
0
4.033.50
56 Martin Göransson Värnamo SS 1977E
102
1
24
0
52
1
5
0
89
1
39
½
31
½
29
0
4.033.50
57 Jedrzej Szumniak Lunds ASK 1945E
124
1
16
1
80
0
7
0
82
1
31
½
18
0
60
½
4.033.00
58 Stefan Olsson Hjo SK 1838E
16
0
124
1
48
1
17
½
74
0
53
½
69
1
27
0
4.032.50
59 Love Troberg Eskola Örgryte SK 1881E
13
0
96
1
18
1
39
½
24
0
48
½
54
0
102
1
4.032.00
60 Lars Hägglund SA Mark 1890E
5
0
84
1
31
0
110
1
54
0
100
1
51
½
57
½
4.030.50
61 Jan-Olof Tillman Säffle SK 1900E
10
0
97
1
16
0
96
0
73
½
86
1
82
1
68
½
4.029.50
62 Jan-Ove Sundqvist Tibro SK 1888E
25
0
107
1
14
0
33
0
115
1
103
1
87
1
32
0
4.029.00
63 Anders Sandström SK Mumien 1907E
1
0
81
½
79
0
86
1
103
½
106
1
75
1
30
0
4.029.00
64 Joakim Lönn Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1879E
8
0
91
1
15
0
107
½
123
1
77
½
43
0
90
1
4.028.00
65 Firas Alsaied Ali Värnamo SS 1857E
24
0
102
½
86
1
27
0
100
½
96
1
48
0
101
1
4.027.00
66 Rasmus Longva Haugland Norway 1936E
101
1
36
0
89
½
123
1
25
0
46
0
90
½
92
1
4.026.00
67 Håkan Knutsson Uddebo SK 1959E
75
0
118
1
98
1
16
0
121
1
49
0
55
0
93
1
4.025.50
68 Peter Kruuse Västerås SK 1913E
125
1
28
0
106
0
81
½
111
1
79
1
36
0
61
½
4.025.50
69 Joakim Wallenås Alingsås SS 1921E
112
1
29
0
82
0
95
1
75
0
92
1
58
0
99
1
4.025.00
70 Johan Wiklund Schack 08, Norrköping 1853E
26
0
104
1
54
0
91
0
84
0
123
1
97
1
87
1
4.024.50
71 Ola Westerlund SK Kamraterna 1935E
117
1
23
0
121
0
52
0
97
1
90
½
99
½
95
1
4.023.50
72 Olof Magelius Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1969E
104
1
26
0
93
0
111
½
92
½
89
½
95
½
94
1
4.023.00
73 Anders Svensson SS Manhem 1716E
114
0
76
0
122
0
113
1
61
½
117
1
83
½
88
1
4.021.00
74 Tomas Arvidsson Schack 08, Norrköping 2029E
103
1
4
0
46
1
79
½
58
1
26
0
33
0
44
0
3.533.00
75 Christian Andersson Alingsås SS 1534E
67
1
9
0
47
1
15
0
69
1
38
0
63
0
83
½
3.532.50
76 Alfons Emmoth Västerås SK 1893E
6
0
73
1
17
0
97
1
38
0
82
½
109
1
47
0
3.531.00
77 Hans Frisk Lunds ASK 2003E
100
1
13
½
22
0
55
½
83
½
64
½
44
½
50
0
3.531.00
78 Eva Johansson Alingsås SS 1891E
4
0
33
1
114
0
103
½
107
1
32
0
79
1
51
0
3.530.00
79 Jacob Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 1686E
34
1
37
0
63
1
74
½
17
0
68
0
78
0
109
1
3.530.00
80 Dennis Wallin Harplinge SS-Halmstad 2184E
93
1
43
1
57
1
12
0
14
0
22
½
15
0
3.530.00
81 Bengt Frånberg Hässleholms SK 1716E
31
0
63
½
85
½
68
½
50
1
47
0
108
1w
45
0
3.530.00
82 Georgios Lappas SK Kamraterna 1751E
30
0
44
1
69
1
41
0
57
0
76
½
61
0
107
1
3.529.50
83 Roger Karlsson Eksjö SK 1878E
11
0
100
½
102
1
105
½
77
½
18
0
73
½
75
½
3.528.50
84 Hans Dahlqvist Rödeby SK 1712E
14
0
60
0
101
½
116
½
70
1
44
0
85
½
110
1
3.527.00
85 Per Björck Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1842E
19
0
116
½
81
½
32
0
110
½
101
½
84
½
91
1
3.525.50
86 Joar Sixt IFK Hindås 1647E
51
½
105
0
65
0
63
0
120
1
61
0
122
1
106
1
3.524.00
87 Dariush Kenani SS Manhem 1981E
110
1
11
½
49
½
10
0
52
1
23
0
62
0
70
0
3.034.00
88 Sten Sjödahl Oves SK 1926E
120
1
7
0
99
1
29
0
96
1
34
0
52
0
73
0
3.030.50
89 Erik Martinsson Varbergs SK 1811E
7
0
120
1
66
½
51
½
56
0
72
½
50
0
100
½
3.030.00
90 Rickard Ljung SS 4 Springare 1785L
29
0
112
1
42
0
34
0
124
1
71
½
66
½
64
0
3.029.00
91 Kjell Stolpe Uddevalla SS 1652L
54
0
64
0
118
1
70
1
18
0
52
0
98
1
85
0
3.028.50
92 Leonardo Aira Örgryte SK 1779E
40
½
51
0
41
0
122
1
72
½
69
0
96
1
66
0
3.028.50
93 Jan Andersson Ervalla SS 1847E
80
0
109
1
72
1
49
0
45
0
102
1
53
0
67
0
3.028.00
94 Reine Lindström SA Mark 1821E
23
0
117
1
45
0
18
½
102
½
105
0
103
1
72
0
3.028.00
95 Mats-Erik Pistol Oves SK 1813E
36
0
101
1
43
0
69
0
116
½
110
1
72
½
71
0
3.026.50
96 Adriano Grueso Gomez Västerås SK 1644L
15
0
59
0
113
1
61
1
88
0
65
0
92
0
115
1
3.026.00
97 Bengt-Åke Karlsson Ronneby SK 1725E
32
0
61
0
104
1
76
0
71
0
126
1
70
0
117
1
3.025.50
98 Johannes Frimodig Knislinge SK 1792E
20
0
113
1
67
0
47
0
122
1
51
0
91
0
116
1
3.025.50
99 Per-Olof Jönbrink SK Kamraterna 1770E
105
1
30
0
88
0
44
0
117
½
116
1
71
½
69
0
3.025.50
100 Isac Johansson Värnamo SS 1669E
77
0
83
½
40
0
101
1
65
½
60
0
106
½
89
½
3.025.50
101 Erik Niklasson Örgryte SK 1499E
66
0
95
0
84
½
100
0
112
1
85
½
118
1
65
0
3.023.50
102 Jacob Ekberg Helsingborgs ASK 1614E
56
0
65
½
83
0
118
1
94
½
93
0
115
1
59
0
3.023.50
103 Justus Rudolph Lunds ASK 1710E
74
0
108
0
120
1
78
½
63
½
62
0
94
0
118
1
3.022.50
104 Lars Persson Skromberga ASS 1604E
72
0
70
0
97
0
112
½
109
0
113
½
120
1
119
1
3.020.50
105 Håkan Winfridsson SK Laxen 2099E
99
0
86
1
50
½
83
½
94
1
46
0
3.019.00
106 Cajsa Lindberg SS Kalmarunionen 1776E
37
0
34
1
68
1
31
0
42
0
63
0
100
½
86
0
2.530.50
107 Adam Sniegon Limhamns SK 1647L
38
0
62
0
126
1
64
½
78
0
50
0
112
1
82
0
2.526.50
108 Omar Issa Falkenbergs SK 1896E
12
0
103
1
32
1
114
½
41
0
33
0
81
0w
2.526.50
109 Björn-Åke Andersson Ronneby SK 1603E
43
0
93
0
44
0
125
½
104
1
111
1
76
0
79
0
2.524.50
110 Martin Bjureblad Götaverkens SK 1629E
87
0
46
0
125
1
60
0
85
½
95
0
111
1
84
0
2.524.00
111 Bogdan Djuric Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1781E
39
0
126
1
53
0
72
½
68
0
109
0
110
0
124
1
2.523.50
112 Agnes Ng Örgryte SK 1428E
69
0
90
0
33
0
104
½
101
0
125
1
107
0
126
1
2.522.00
113 Felix Ytterberg Kristallens SK 1470E
42
0
98
0
96
0
73
0
118
0
104
½
126
1
122
1
2.521.00
114 Nedzad Neretljak Växjö SK 2055E
73
1
10
0
78
1
108
½
27
0
2.518.50
115 Anders Hansen Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1729E
17
0
53
0
124
1
48
0
62
0
120
1
102
0
96
0
2.026.50
116 Harald Ljung SS 4 Springare 1590E
48
0
85
½
34
0
84
½
95
½
99
0
119
½
98
0
2.025.50
117 Jamal Alnabhani Ronneby SK 1486E
71
0
94
0
119
1
46
0
99
½
73
0
124
½
97
0
2.023.50
118 Patrik Jämtbo Skövde SS 1769E
49
0
67
0
91
0
102
0
113
1
124
1
101
0
103
0
2.023.00
119 Erik Kasselstrand Gusums SK 1714E
18
0
50
0
117
0
120
0
125
1
122
½
116
½
104
0
2.020.50
120 Abdulah Kabil Varbergs SK 1470E
88
0
89
0
103
0
119
1
86
0
115
0
104
0
F
1w
2.019.50
121 Sejfo Agovic Helsingborgs ASK 1783E
28
0
125
1
71
1
14
0
67
0
2.018.50
122 Bertil Öjerskog Klippans SK 1517E
45
0
52
0
73
1
92
0
98
0
119
½
86
0
113
0
1.525.00
123 Mats Harnesk Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1450L
53
1
49
½
11
0
66
0
64
0
70
0
1.523.00
124 Willy Pihl Knislinge SK 1500L
57
0
58
0
115
0
126
1
90
0
118
0
117
½
111
0
1.519.50
125 Joakim Andersson Ingelstad-Uråsa SK 1400L
68
0
121
0
110
0
109
½
119
0
112
0
F
1w
1.515.50
126 Paula Svensson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1306L
47
0
111
0
107
0
124
0
F
1w
97
0
113
0
112
0
1.019.00
 
normal tabell