Harplinge Mini Open 2016     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/5SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 Tim Nielsen Lunds ASK 1585E 8 611 6.537.50
2 Filip Jonsson Helsingborgs ASK 1469L 8 602 6.039.50
3 Lorik Sadiku Kristineberg SK 1463E 8 602 6.038.50
4 Hampus Bensryd Lunds ASK 1480E 8 602 6.037.50
5 Hugo Wernberg Wasa SK 1438E 8 521 6.034.50
6 Sebastian Ivarsson Kristallens SK 1368E 8 521 6.030.50
7 Ylva Sixt IFK Hindås 1129L 8 512 5.534.50
8 Johannes Norrman Knislinge SK 1561E 8 512 5.529.00
9 Erik Dingertz Kristallens SK 1303E 8 422 5.035.50
10 Isak Carlsson Västerås SK 1442E 8 503 5.032.50
11 Marcus Filipsson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1350L 8 503 5.031.00
12 Oscar Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 1454E 8 422 5.030.50
13 Stein Jörgensen Ystads SS 1426E 8 341 5.030.50
14 Per-Olov Sandgren SA Fenix Springaren 1493E 8 422 5.028.50
15 Majed Fakhr Eldin Helsingborgs ASK 1377L 8 413 4.535.00
16 Gert Nilsson Markaryds SK 1538L 8 332 4.535.00
17 Martin Falkevall Trojanska Hästen 1412E 8 332 4.534.00
18 Asker Malmström Malmö AS 1400L 8 332 4.533.50
19 Melvin Vu Katrineholms SK 1224E 8 251 4.532.50
20 Adam Morell Lunds ASK 1525E 8 251 4.531.50
21 Simon Sjö SK Sandlöparen 1208L 8 413 4.527.00
22 Pia Fransson Limhamns SK 1521E 8 413 4.527.00
23 Robert Johansson Ljungby SK 1460E 8 413 4.525.00
24 Axel Falkevall Trojanska Hästen 1252E 8 242 4.034.50
25 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1209E 8 323 4.033.00
26 Alexander Törngren Örgryte SK 1284E 8 404 4.031.50
27 Lennart Nylander SK Vi-Mo 1535L 8 323 4.030.50
28 Simon Härnvi IFK Hindås 1081L 8 323 4.030.00
29 Fabian Andersson Ronneby SK 1209L 8 323 4.030.00
30 Oscar Lundberg Ljungby SK 1070L 8 404 4.029.00
31 Elias Lundquist Ronneby SK 1160L 8 404 4.028.50
32 Björn Larssen Hultsfreds SK 1293L 8 404 4.027.00
33 Nils Ledin SK Kamraterna 1258L 8 314 3.532.50
34 Daniel Alfredsson IFK Hindås 1004L 8 314 3.531.00
35 Lukas Lindborg Hultsfreds SK 1248E 8 233 3.530.50
36 Mauritz Björck Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1135L 8 314 3.525.50
37 Anders Lundberg Ljungby SK 1024L 8 314 3.524.00
38 Anton Kastrati Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1179L 8 305 3.030.50
39 William Johansson Lunds ASK 1182L 8 305 3.030.00
40 Felix Karlsson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1102L 8 305 3.029.00
41 Maja Jepson Limhamns SK 1243L 8 305 3.028.00
42 Samuel Pfeifer Ronneby SK 1123L 8 305 3.027.00
43 Leon Runfors Ronneby SK 984L 8 215 2.525.50
44 David Petersson Lunds ASK 1526E 8 215 2.524.50
45 Granit Zeqiri Ronneby SK 1100L 8 215 2.520.00
46 Hugo Hjalmarsson Ronneby SK 1100L 8 206 2.024.50
47 Philip Kvarnhäll Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1113L 8 206 2.023.00
48 Tilda Jepson Limhamns SK 1301L 8 206 2.019.00
49 Enes Zeqiri Ronneby SK 1100L 8 107 1.021.00
50 Hampus Eriksson Helsingborgs ASK 1311L 5 104 1.016.00
51 Alexander Nord Lunds ASK 1580E 2 002 0.04.00
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7Rond 8


BordVITLASKELOSVARTLASKELORESULTAT
1Tim Nielsen16121585E-Hugo Wernberg13921438E½ - ½
2Sebastian Ivarsson13331368E-Filip Jonsson14691 - 0
3Hampus Bensryd15831480E-Erik Dingertz13171303E1 - 0
4Lorik Sadiku15001463E-Marcus Filipsson13501 - 0
5Johannes Norrman14841561E-Majed Fakhr Eldin13771 - 0
6Ylva Sixt1129-Gert Nilsson15381 - 0
7Asker Malmström1400-Adam Morell14201525E½ - ½
8Simon Härnvi1081-Per-Olov Sandgren1493E0 - 1
9Oscar Jönsson13721454E-Oscar Lundberg10701 - 0
10Isak Carlsson12501442E-Axel Falkevall12961252E1 - 0
11Alexander Törngren12121284E-Stein Jörgensen15591426E0 - 1
12Martin Falkevall13501412E-Melvin Vu13501224E½ - ½
13Lennart Nylander1535-Fabian Andersson1209½ - ½
14Pia Fransson15691521E-Nils Ledin12581 - 0
15Mauritz Björck1135-Robert Johansson13671460E0 - 1
16Lukas Lindborg12611248E-Simon Sjö12080 - 1
17Björn Larssen1293-Anton Kastrati11791 - 0
18Ludvig Morell13191209E-Felix Karlsson11021 - 0
19William Johansson1182-Elias Lundquist11600 - 1
20David Petersson13301526E-Daniel Alfredsson10040 - 1
21Leon Runfors984-Anders Lundberg10240 - 1
22Maja Jepson1243-Philip Kvarnhäll11131 - 0
23Samuel Pfeifer1123-Hugo Hjalmarsson11001 - 0
24Tilda Jepson1301-Enes Zeqiri11001 - 0
25Granit Zeqiri1100-W.O 1 - 0 w.o