Scandic Ariadne Masters 2016     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/11SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 GM Oleg Korneev Spain 2582 8 620 7.043.50
2 GM Georg Meier Malmö AS 2632 8 620 7.039.50
3 GM Ralf Åkesson Västerås SK 2416 8 611 6.540.00
4 IM Pontus Sjödahl Västerås SK 2415 8 611 6.539.00
5 IM Axel Ornstein Eksjö SK 2339 8 611 6.536.50
6 WIM Inna Agrest Malmö AS 2254 8 602 6.039.50
7 IM Petro Golubka Ukraine 2403 8 521 6.036.50
8 FM Anders Livner Farsta SK 2318 8 521 6.035.50
9 IM Jonathan Westerberg SK Team Viking 2489 8 521 6.035.00
10 Milton Pantzar SK Team Viking 2143 8 521 6.034.50
11 Santiago Grueso Cordoba Västerås SK 2113 8 521 6.032.50
12 GM Juan Bellon Lopez Wasa SK 2329 8 440 6.031.50
13 William Cardenas Uppsala SSS 2002 8 602 6.030.50
14 Felix Tuomainen SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2172 8 431 5.539.50
15 Josef Ask Pyramidens SK 2196 8 512 5.537.50
16 Paul Andersson Ronneby SK 2134 8 512 5.536.50
17 FM Deniz Arman Kristallens SK 2331 8 512 5.536.00
18 Axel Berglind SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1980 8 431 5.536.00
19 Jan Verendel Wasa SK 1989 8 512 5.535.50
20 Henrik Malm Lindberg Upsala ASS 2253 8 512 5.535.00
21 Christopher Lissäng Stockholms SS 2344 8 350 5.535.00
22 CM Peter Collett Wasa SK 2210 8 512 5.534.50
23 Lennart Evertsson Kungstornet 2168 8 512 5.534.00
24 Rahul Kumar Örgryte SK 2184 8 431 5.534.00
25 GM Thomas Ernst Farsta SK 2364 8 431 5.534.00
26 Max Wahlund Linköpings ASS 2086 8 512 5.532.00
27 IM Ari Ziegler Örgryte SK 2302 8 512 5.532.00
28 Patrik Lindborg Hultsfreds SK 2167 8 512 5.531.50
29 FM Eric Thörn Stockholms SS 2323 8 422 5.036.50
30 CM Michael Wiander Stockholms SS 2245 8 503 5.035.50
31 Aditya Subramanian Örgryte SK 2020 8 341 5.035.00
32 Jon Eriksson Finland 2147 8 341 5.034.00
33 GM Lars Karlsson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2448 7 421 5.033.50
34 Gunnar Johansson Solna SS 2210 8 422 5.033.00
35 FM Anders Grandell SK Team Viking 2286 8 422 5.032.50
36 Stefan Hörbing Örebro SS 2087 8 422 5.032.50
37 Jan-Olov Lind Ervalla SS 2213 8 503 5.031.50
38 Sören Svensson SS Manhem 2001 8 422 5.031.50
39 Tomas Fors SödraSASS 2130 8 422 5.031.50
40 Gabriel Dehlin Visby SK 2032 8 503 5.030.50
41 Simon Marder Stockholms SS 2047 8 503 5.030.00
42 Gabriel Svorono SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2082 8 503 5.028.50
43 Ulf Wallgren Solna SS 2128 8 422 5.027.50
44 Johan Nordebrink Västerås SK 2123 8 413 4.537.00
45 Riccardo Guglielmi Lunds ASK 2140 8 413 4.536.50
46 Tomas Wellevit Helsingborgs SS 1874 8 413 4.535.50
47 Hampus Sörensen SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1898 8 332 4.534.50
48 David Bit-Narva SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2041 8 332 4.534.00
49 Tommy Ilmoni Finland 2079 8 332 4.534.00
50 Leo Crevatin SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2057 8 332 4.533.50
51 WFM Emilia Horn Trojanska Hästen 2025 8 413 4.533.00
52 Bengt Sjödin Stockholms SS 1997 8 332 4.533.00
53 Mats Harrén Västerviks ASK 2035 8 332 4.532.50
54 FM Nils-Åke Malmdin Gnarps SK 2182 8 332 4.532.50
55 Tobias Gutzmann Oves SK 2169 8 251 4.532.50
56 Tim Willinger Kristallens SK 2067 8 413 4.532.00
57 Rune Evertsson Stockholms SS 1965 8 413 4.531.50
58 Kjell Petersson Lunds ASK 2052 8 413 4.531.50
59 Mikael Arovén SK Kamraterna 2097 8 332 4.531.50
60 Mikael Svensson Landskrona SK 2057 8 413 4.531.00
61 Stephan Kring Hultsfreds SK 2123 8 413 4.530.00
62 Nils Carlsson Stockholms SS 2078 8 332 4.529.50
63 Margo Zarytovskaya Västerås SK 1789 8 413 4.528.50
64 Per Isaksson Kungstornet 2004 8 413 4.528.50
65 Thomas Marttala Upsala ASS 2200 7 412 4.528.50
66 Baldur Teodor Petersson SK Team Viking 2136 8 332 4.528.50
67 Daniel Larsson Ervalla SS 2001 8 332 4.528.00
68 Fredrik Hansson Lunds ASK 2155 7 412 4.527.00
69 Håkan Winfridsson SK Laxen 2087 7 331 4.526.50
70 Kristian Eriksson Varbergs SK 2090 8 332 4.526.50
71 Frederik Bastøe-Natvik Norway 1999 8 413 4.526.00
72 Bo Adler SödraSASS 2203 8 332 4.526.00
73 Ola Westerlund SK Kamraterna 1962 8 413 4.519.00
74 Victor Larsson Burgsvik Alva SK 2174 8 404 4.035.00
75 Koen Vanhove SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2130 8 404 4.033.50
76 Mikael Helin Stockholms SS 1986 8 404 4.032.50
77 Andreas Carlsson Västerås SK 1974 8 404 4.031.50
78 Ludvig Carlsson Västerås SK 2043 8 404 4.031.50
79 Bo Nyberg Upsala ASS 1932 8 323 4.031.50
80 Michael Mattsson Schack 64, Haparanda 2048 8 323 4.031.50
81 Tim Nielsen Lunds ASK 1664 8 323 4.031.00
82 Isak Storme SS Manhem 2184 8 323 4.031.00
83 Nicklas Johansson Pyramidens SK 1901 8 161 4.030.50
84 Joel Sjöstrand Trojanska Hästen 1904 8 404 4.029.50
85 Peter Bytar Schack 78, Uppsala 1983 8 404 4.029.50
86 Kjell-Åke Andersson Karlstad AS 1977 8 323 4.029.50
87 Johan Wiklund Schack 08, Norrköping 1873 8 323 4.029.00
88 Lennarth Eriksson Järfälla SS 1995 8 323 4.029.00
89 Tomas Olsson Lunds ASK 1980 7 322 4.028.00
90 Anders Sandström SK Mumien 1884 8 242 4.028.00
91 Gustav Törngren Örgryte SK 1835 8 323 4.027.50
92 Jan Andersson Ervalla SS 1811 8 404 4.027.00
93 Jacob Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 1799 8 404 4.026.50
94 Jan Viberg SK Örnen 1943 8 404 4.026.50
95 Anna Cramling SK Team Viking 1962 8 242 4.026.50
96 Carl-Fredrik Andersson Västerås SK 2079 8 242 4.026.50
97 Geir Brobakken Norway 1825 8 404 4.026.00
98 Adriano Grueso Gomez Västerås SK 1697 8 404 4.024.50
99 Hans Eriksson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1799 8 323 4.023.50
100 Henrik Eklund Ervalla SS 1645 8 404 4.022.50
101 Kristian Aura Finland 1963 8 323 4.022.00
102 Nathalie Ziegler Örgryte SK 1899 8 314 3.532.00
103 Per Ahlström Linköpings ASS 1826 8 314 3.531.00
104 Olof Sjödahl Malmö AS 1887 8 233 3.531.00
105 Hans Rånby Wasa SK 1877 8 314 3.530.50
106 Christoffer Stenman Schack 08, Norrköping 1884 8 314 3.530.50
107 Jan Kostlán Wasa SK 1887 8 314 3.530.00
108 Sören Sahlholm Västerås SK 1956 8 233 3.529.50
109 Bogdan Babecki Stora Vika SK 1727 8 314 3.529.00
110 Carl-Johan Arbeus Wasa SK 1768 8 314 3.528.50
111 Hugo Wernberg Wasa SK 1607 8 314 3.528.00
112 Ingvar Gundersen Wasa SK 1842 8 314 3.528.00
113 Tomas Bragesjö Eskilstuna SK 1901 8 314 3.528.00
114 Jens Amberts Linköpings ASS 1785 8 314 3.526.50
115 Erik Alquist SödraSASS 2081 7 313 3.526.50
116 Daniel Adolfsson Nyköpings ASK 1807 8 314 3.526.00
117 Thomas Nilsen Norway 1713 8 314 3.523.00
118 Peter Mozelius Kungstornet 1802 8 314 3.523.00
119 Lars Andersson SS Allians, Skänninge 2010 8 224 3.033.50
120 Anders Vallgren Upsala ASS 1809 8 224 3.032.50
121 Philip Sandberg SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1826 8 224 3.030.00
122 Dick Viklund Stockholms SS 1793 8 224 3.029.50
123 Edvin Trost SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1831 8 305 3.028.00
124 Stefan Printz Malmö AS 1845 8 224 3.028.00
125 Christer Johansson Stockholms SS 1741 8 224 3.027.50
126 Kjell Jernselius Kungstornet 1811 8 305 3.027.00
127 Johnny Säterli Rånäs SK 1844 8 224 3.027.00
128 Kajsa Nilsson Nolereds SK 1522 8 305 3.026.50
129 Alexis Duenas SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1827 7 304 3.026.00
130 Göran Lindh Stockholms SS 1861 8 305 3.026.00
131 Rickard Myrberg Schack 78, Uppsala 1833 8 224 3.026.00
132 Sven Degerfeldt SS Manhem 1910 8 305 3.025.00
133 Björn Knöppel Wasa SK 1834 8 224 3.024.50
134 Felix Ytterberg Kristallens SK 1544 8 224 3.023.50
135 Victor Muntean SSK Hammarö 1854 8 305 3.023.00
136 Anders Kvarby Majornas SS 0 8 224 3.022.50
137 Jan Claesson Pyramidens SK 1611 8 224 3.022.50
138 Christopher Jernberg Västerås SK 1514 8 224 3.022.50
139 Adam Horvath Stockholms SS 1671 8 305 3.020.50
140 Alexander Nord Lunds ASK 1617 8 134 2.530.00
141 Jon Kåre Myrene Norway 1941 8 215 2.529.50
142 Anders Lindén Örebro SS 1766 8 215 2.528.50
143 Kjell Stolpe Uddevalla SS 1602 8 215 2.526.00
144 Björn-Åke Andersson Ronneby SK 1630 8 215 2.525.50
145 Kenneth Fahlberg Sundsvalls SS 0 8 215 2.525.50
146 Anders Kallin SK Pjäsen 0 8 215 2.524.50
147 Petter Fälting Borlänge SK 1826 8 215 2.523.00
148 Daniel Wiman Täby SK 1664 8 215 2.522.50
149 Lennart Gunnarsson SS Gambit, Norrtälje 1841 8 215 2.521.50
150 Matija Svetic SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1649 8 215 2.521.00
151 Daniel Ivarsson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1687 8 215 2.521.00
152 Thomas Juhlén SSK Hammarö 1462 8 215 2.520.50
153 Bo Jörstål Schack 08, Norrköping 1803 8 125 2.027.00
154 Albin Danielsson SS Gambit, Norrtälje 1705 8 125 2.026.00
155 Bachtijar Iminov SS 4 Springare 1718 8 125 2.026.00
156 Susanne Ellerstrand Engelholms SK 0 8 206 2.025.50
157 Ludwig Sandhu Wasa SK 1572 8 125 2.025.50
158 Valeri Ivanyuhin Solna SS 1618 8 125 2.024.00
159 Erik Dingertz Kristallens SK 1382 8 206 2.023.00
160 Bert Jansson Katrineholms SK 1594 8 125 2.023.00
161 Bengt Frånberg Hässleholms SK 1713 8 125 2.022.00
162 Christer Landgren Ystads SS 1612 8 044 2.019.50
163 Henrik Johansson Östersunds SS 1651 8 125 2.019.50
164 Helena Hellmér Solna SS 1397 8 116 1.524.00
165 Christer Carmegren Västerås SK 1302 8 107 1.023.00
166 Sejfo Agovic Helsingborgs ASK 1799 5 104 1.018.50
167 Sebastian Ivarsson Kristallens SK 1532 7 106 1.018.00
168 Staffan Arnell Kungsörs SK 1615 8 017 0.523.00
169 Bo Eriksson Kristallens SK 1711 1 001 0.00.00
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7Rond 8


BordVITELOSVARTELORESULTAT
1Milton Pantzar2143-GMGeorg Meier26320 - 1
2GMOleg Korneev2582-IMPetro Golubka24031 - 0
3IMAxel Ornstein2339-WIMInna Agrest22541 - 0
4GMJuan Bellon Lopez2329-IMJonathan Westerberg2489½ - ½
5Paul Andersson2134-GMRalf Åkesson24160 - 1
6IMPontus Sjödahl2415-Axel Berglind19801 - 0
7FMAnders Livner2318-Christopher Lissäng2344½ - ½
8CMMichael Wiander2245-Santiago Grueso Cordoba21130 - 1
9Jan-Olov Lind2213-William Cardenas20020 - 1
10CMPeter Collett2210-Max Wahlund2086½ - ½
11Felix Tuomainen2172-Rahul Kumar2184½ - ½
12Simon Marder2047-FMDeniz Arman23310 - 1
13GMThomas Ernst2364-Johan Nordebrink21231 - 0
14FMEric Thörn2323-Tomas Fors2130½ - ½
15Tommy Ilmoni2079-IMAri Ziegler23020 - 1
16Henrik Malm Lindberg2253-Tim Willinger20671 - 0
17Josef Ask2196-Kjell Petersson20521 - 0
18Lennart Evertsson2168-Hampus Sörensen18981 - 0
19Bengt Sjödin1997-Patrik Lindborg21670 - 1
20Aditya Subramanian2020-Jon Eriksson2147½ - ½
21Jan Verendel1989-Riccardo Guglielmi21401 - 0
22FMAnders Grandell2286-Michael Mattsson20481 - 0
23Gunnar Johansson2210-Ludvig Carlsson20431 - 0
24FMNils-Åke Malmdin2182-Mats Harrén2035½ - ½
25Gabriel Dehlin2032-Victor Larsson21741 - 0
26Per Isaksson2004-Tobias Gutzmann2169½ - ½
27Baldur Teodor Petersson2136-WFMEmilia Horn2025½ - ½
28Koen Vanhove2130-Sören Svensson20010 - 1
29Ulf Wallgren2128-Peter Bytar19831 - 0
30Daniel Larsson2001-Mikael Arovén2097½ - ½
31Frederik Bastøe-Natvik1999-Håkan Winfridsson2087½ - ½
32Tim Nielsen1664-Stefan Hörbing20870 - 1
33Gabriel Svorono2082-Andreas Carlsson19741 - 0
34Leo Crevatin2057-Margo Zarytovskaya1789½ - ½
35Tomas Wellevit1874-Mikael Svensson2057½ - ½
36Hans Rånby1877-Bo Adler22030 - 1
37Isak Storme2184-Bo Nyberg1932½ - ½
38Stephan Kring2123-Sören Sahlholm19561 - 0
39Jens Amberts1785-Kristian Eriksson20900 - 1
40Carl-Fredrik Andersson2079-Nicklas Johansson1901½ - ½
41Nils Carlsson2078-Nathalie Ziegler18991 - 0
42David Bit-Narva2041-Christoffer Stenman18841 - 0
43Lennarth Eriksson1995-Anders Sandström1884½ - ½
44Kjell-Åke Andersson1977-Johan Wiklund1873½ - ½
45Rune Evertsson1965-Bogdan Babecki17271 - 0
46Anna Cramling1962-Kristian Aura1963½ - ½
47Ola Westerlund1962-Hugo Wernberg16071 - 0
48Geir Brobakken1825-Lars Andersson20101 - 0
49Mikael Helin1986-Edvin Trost18311 - 0
50Jan Viberg1943-Philip Sandberg18261 - 0
51Kjell Jernselius1811-Joel Sjöstrand19040 - 1
52Daniel Adolfsson1807-Jan Kostlán1887½ - ½
53Olof Sjödahl1887-Per Ahlström1826½ - ½
54Göran Lindh1861-Jan Andersson18110 - 1
55Jacob Jönsson1799-Stefan Printz18451 - 0
56Gustav Törngren1835-Anders Vallgren18091 - 0
57Adriano Grueso Gomez1697-Björn Knöppel18341 - 0
58Rickard Myrberg1833-Hans Eriksson17990 - 1
59Henrik Eklund1645-Jon Kåre Myrene19411 - 0
60Tomas Bragesjö1901-Anders Lindén17661 - 0
61Johnny Säterli1844-Christer Johansson1741½ - ½
62Ingvar Gundersen1842-Matija Svetic16491 - 0
63Petter Fälting1826-Thomas Nilsen17130 - 1
64Peter Mozelius1802-Björn-Åke Andersson16301 - 0
65Dick Viklund1793-Anders Kvarby½ - ½
66Carl-Johan Arbeus1768-Anders Kallin1 - 0
67Alexander Nord1617-Sven Degerfeldt19100 - 1
68Bert Jansson1594-Victor Muntean18540 - 1
69Felix Ytterberg1544-Bachtijar Iminov17181 - 0
70Christopher Jernberg1514-Albin Danielsson17051 - 0
71Thomas Juhlén1462-Daniel Ivarsson1687½ - ½
72Adam Horvath1671-Ludwig Sandhu15721 - 0
73Valeri Ivanyuhin1618-Kajsa Nilsson15220 - 1
74Erik Dingertz1382-Jan Claesson16110 - 1
75Kenneth Fahlberg-Kjell Stolpe1602½ - ½
76Lennart Gunnarsson1841-Helena Hellmér13971 - 0
77Christer Landgren1612-Bo Jörstål1803½ - ½
78Henrik Johansson1651-Bengt Frånberg1713½ - ½
79Christer Carmegren1302-Daniel Wiman16640 - 1
80Staffan Arnell1615-Susanne Ellerstrand0 - 1