Harplinge Mini Open 2017     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/5SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 Andreas Fureby Eslövs SK 1522 8 611 6.536.50
2 Benjamin Olsson Eslövs SK 1442 8 611 6.534.00
3 Jacob Hagström Mälaröarnas SS 1583 8 521 6.040.00
4 Linus Eisele SK Bara Bönder 1400 8 602 6.030.00
5 William Johansson Lunds ASK 1310 8 512 5.538.00
6 Axel Falkevall Trojanska Hästen 1293 8 431 5.535.50
7 Lennart Nylander Falkenbergs SK 1585 8 350 5.535.50
8 Adam Morell Lunds ASK 1407 8 512 5.535.00
9 Majed Fakhr Eldin Helsingborgs ASK 1420 8 512 5.535.00
10 Vilgot Egerhag Värnamo SS 1482 8 512 5.532.50
11 Oliver Nilsson Trojanska Hästen 1334 8 512 5.530.00
12 Asker Malmström Malmö AS 1475 8 422 5.035.00
13 Fabian Andersson Ronneby SK 1352 8 503 5.031.50
14 David Petersson Lunds ASK 1386 8 422 5.031.00
15 Oscar Nabbing Nolereds SK 1306 8 503 5.029.50
16 Felix Muntean SSK Hammarö 1338 8 503 5.029.00
17 Stefan Sjöblom SK Kamraterna 0 8 413 4.536.50
18 Per-Olov Sandgren SA Fenix Springaren 1447 8 332 4.534.50
19 Stein Jörgensen Ystads SS 1439 8 413 4.531.00
20 Pia Fransson Limhamns SK 1465 8 413 4.531.00
21 Simon Sjö SK Sandlöparen 1371 8 413 4.529.00
22 Martin Falkevall Trojanska Hästen 1307 8 332 4.529.00
23 Jan Johansson Lunds ASK 1504 8 413 4.527.00
24 Lorik Sadiku Kristineberg SK 1545 8 404 4.037.00
25 Alexander Ström-Engdahl SS Manhem 1506 8 323 4.035.50
26 Johannes Martin Växjö SK 1460 8 404 4.033.50
27 Adrian Muntean SSK Hammarö 1325 8 323 4.032.00
28 Oscar Lundberg Ljungby SK 1252 8 404 4.031.00
29 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1268 8 404 4.030.00
30 Elias Lundquist Ronneby SK 0 8 404 4.029.50
31 Mauritz Björck Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1254 8 404 4.028.50
32 Robert Johansson Ljungby SK 1400 8 404 4.028.00
33 Elias Glas Eslövs SK 0 8 404 4.028.00
34 Herman Hallgard Värnamo SS 0 8 404 4.026.50
35 Johanna Nabbing Nolereds SK 1273 8 404 4.026.50
36 Alexander Törngren Örgryte SK 1261 8 314 3.527.50
37 Timothy Skog Harplinge SS-Halmstad 0 8 305 3.029.00
38 Philip Kvarnhäll Harplinge SS-Halmstad 0 8 305 3.028.50
39 Marius Schriever-Abeln Harplinge SS-Halmstad 0 8 305 3.027.50
40 Emil Wu Kristineberg SK 0 8 305 3.025.50
41 Jakob Augustini Västerviks ASK 0 8 305 3.025.00
42 Maja Jepson Limhamns SK 0 8 305 3.024.50
43 Magnus Johansson SS Kalmarunionen 0 8 305 3.024.00
44 Aeksander Turov Norway 0 8 305 3.023.50
45 Felix Karlsson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 0 8 215 2.530.00
46 Leopold Martin Växjö SK 1424 8 215 2.525.50
47 Leo Wu Kristineberg SK 0 8 215 2.524.00
48 Julia Petersson Lunds ASK 0 8 206 2.029.00
49 Jan Brage Värnamo SS 1472 5 203 2.021.00
50 Erik Sandelin Nolereds SK 1166 8 206 2.021.00
51 Jörgen Ahr Limhamns SK 1191 8 125 2.018.50
52 Ella Nilsson Trojanska Hästen 0 8 107 1.024.00
53 Max Karlsson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 0 8 107 1.022.50
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7Rond 8


BordVITELOSVARTELORESULTAT
1Jacob Hagström1583-Benjamin Olsson1442½ - ½
2William Johansson1310-Andreas Fureby15220 - 1
3Lennart Nylander1585-Adam Morell1407½ - ½
4Linus Eisele1400-Asker Malmström14751 - 0
5Vilgot Egerhag1482-Oscar Nabbing13061 - 0
6Majed Fakhr Eldin1420-Per-Olov Sandgren14471 - 0
7Stein Jörgensen1439-Oliver Nilsson13340 - 1
8Axel Falkevall1293-Stefan Sjöblom1 - 0
9Lorik Sadiku1545-Felix Muntean13380 - 1 w.o
10Fabian Andersson1352-Johannes Martin14601 - 0
11David Petersson1386-Johanna Nabbing12731 - 0
12Martin Falkevall1307-Simon Sjö1371½ - ½
13Jan Johansson1504-Ludvig Morell12681 - 0
14Adrian Muntean1325-Alexander Ström-Engdahl1506½ - ½
15Pia Fransson1465-Alexander Törngren12611 - 0
16Philip Kvarnhäll-Robert Johansson14000 - 1
17Marius Schriever-Abeln-Mauritz Björck12540 - 1
18Aeksander Turov-Oscar Lundberg12520 - 1
19Elias Glas-Emil Wu1 - 0
20Timothy Skog-Herman Hallgard0 - 1
21Leopold Martin1424-Elias Lundquist0 - 1
22Maja Jepson-Leo Wu1 - 0
23Magnus Johansson-Erik Sandelin11661 - 0
24Julia Petersson-Jakob Augustini0 - 1
25Felix Karlsson-Jörgen Ahr1191½ - ½
26Max Karlsson-Ella Nilsson1 - 0