Veteran SM i snabbschack     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/9SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 FM Nedeljko Malesevic Eksjö SK 2253E 9 711 7.544.00
2 Jan-Olov Lind Ervalla SS 2229E 9 612 6.545.50
3 Per Inge Helmertz SS Allians, Skänninge 2231E 9 531 6.545.00
4 Magnus Wahlbom Rödeby SK 2203E 9 441 6.046.50
5 Stefan Björklund SS Kalmarunionen 2089E 9 432 5.543.00
6 Håkan Åkvist Eksjö SK 2114E 9 351 5.542.00
7 Conny Holst Limhamns SK 2136E 9 432 5.540.50
8 Henryk Dolata Upsala ASS 2065E 9 513 5.540.00
9 FM Felix Nordström Wasa SK 2126E 9 432 5.539.50
10 Helge Wademark Hultsfreds SK 2045E 9 423 5.045.00
11 FM Nils-Åke Malmdin Gnarps SK 2192E 9 504 5.042.50
12 Johan Sterner Wasa SK 1971E 9 423 5.042.00
13 Sten Bernhardsson Rödeby SK 2018E 9 423 5.041.00
14 Sture Olsson Schack 78, Uppsala 1899E 9 423 5.034.00
15 Leif Svensson SK Kamraterna 2091E 9 333 4.543.00
16 Kurt Ekelund Upsala ASS 1987E 9 252 4.540.00
17 Ulf Lundgren Rödeby SK 1932E 9 333 4.539.00
18 Bo Nyberg Upsala ASS 1917E 9 252 4.539.00
19 Paul Olsson Kristianstads SK 1923E 9 333 4.538.00
20 Margareta Claesson Borås-Fristad SK 2050E 9 333 4.536.00
21 Ingvar Landén Ölands SS 1930E 9 333 4.533.50
22 Per-Olov Nordström Eksjö SK 2081E 9 405 4.040.50
23 Josip Vrabec Oskarshamns SS 1870E 9 243 4.035.00
24 Bozur Gajic Oskarshamns SS 1693E 9 324 4.032.00
25 Alf Isaxon Arboga SK 2057E 9 234 3.540.00
26 Kjell Persson Tyresö SK 1808E 9 315 3.533.50
27 Eva Johansson Alingsås SS 1884E 9 315 3.531.00
28 Mats Leden SS Kalmarunionen 0 9 315 3.531.00
29 Göte Karlsson SS Kalmarunionen 0 9 225 3.029.00
30 Hans Dahlqvist Rödeby SK 1702E 9 216 2.531.00
31 Ywonne Wetterling Växjö SK 1510E 9 126 2.030.00
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7Rond 8Rond 9


BordVITLASKELOSVARTLASKELORESULTAT
1FMNedeljko Malesevic2253E-Jan-Olov Lind22732229E0 - 1
2FMNils-Åke Malmdin2192E-Per Inge Helmertz2231E0 - 1
3Magnus Wahlbom2203E-Håkan Åkvist2114E½ - ½
4Conny Holst22062136E-FMFelix Nordström21162126E½ - ½
5Stefan Björklund2089E-Helge Wademark2045E1 - 0
6Johan Sterner18421971E-Sten Bernhardsson2018E½ - ½
7Per-Olov Nordström2081E-Henryk Dolata2065E0 - 1
8Bo Nyberg1917E-Leif Svensson20912091E½ - ½
9Ingvar Landén1930E-Margareta Claesson2050E½ - ½
10Ulf Lundgren1932E-Kurt Ekelund1987E½ - ½
11Alf Isaxon20252057E-Sture Olsson1899E0 - 1
12Bozur Gajic1693E-Josip Vrabec1870E½ - ½
13Mats Leden-Göte Karlsson½ - ½
14Hans Dahlqvist1702E-Eva Johansson1884E½ - ½
15Kjell Persson17261808E-Ywonne Wetterling1510E½ - ½
16Paul Olsson18561923E-W.O 1 - 0 w.o