Minior-SM 2017     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/7SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 Gustav Törngren Örgryte SK 1905 9 621 7.048.50
2 William Olsson Örgryte SK 1713 9 621 7.048.00
3 Hugo Wernberg Wasa SK 1790 9 621 7.044.00
4 Akash Mitra Uppsala SSS 1730 9 612 6.546.00
5 Joar Östlund Wasa SK 1712 8 611 6.537.00
6 Philip Sandberg SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1837 9 603 6.047.50
7 Arvin Rasti Örgryte SK 1758 9 522 6.045.00
8 Albin Östling Eskilstuna SK 0 9 522 6.042.00
9 Victor Muntean SSK Hammarö 1803 9 513 5.548.00
10 Alexander Nord Lunds ASK 1778 9 351 5.540.50
11 Gustav Lindholm SS Manhem 1680 9 432 5.540.00
12 Daniel Johansson-Öhman Järfälla SS 1517 9 351 5.539.00
13 Sebastian Ivarsson Kristallens SK 1643 9 351 5.539.00
14 Oscar Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 1529 9 513 5.534.50
15 Alexander Ström-Engdahl SS Manhem 1413 9 261 5.047.50
16 Axel Falkevall Trojanska Hästen 1294 9 423 5.044.00
17 Alexander Hall SS Gambit, Norrtälje 1316 9 423 5.041.50
18 Max Isaksson Trojanska Hästen 1246 9 423 5.040.50
19 Asker Malmström Malmö AS 1412 9 423 5.040.50
20 Aria Ben Saeid SS Manhem 1602 9 423 5.039.50
21 Gabriel Nord Kristallens SK 1623 9 423 5.038.50
22 Elias Wennerlund IFK Hindås 1384 9 504 5.037.50
23 David Petersson Lunds ASK 1384 9 342 5.034.50
24 Oliver Nilsson Trojanska Hästen 1386 9 414 4.540.00
25 Christopher Jernberg Västerås SK 1558 9 414 4.539.50
26 Linnea Johansson-Öhman Järfälla SS 1307 9 333 4.538.00
27 Philip Isaksson Trojanska Hästen 1211 9 414 4.536.00
28 Julia Östensson Uppsala SSS 1430 9 333 4.531.50
29 Tobias Östlund Wasa SK 1171 8 413 4.528.00
30 Erik Dingertz Kristallens SK 1632 9 324 4.042.00
31 Simon Agrest Sollentuna SK 1409 9 405 4.038.50
32 Viktor Wikman SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1348 9 324 4.038.00
33 Vidar Grahn Trojanska Hästen 1367 9 324 4.038.00
34 Warg Skåhlberg-Lima De Faria Uppsala SSS 1721 9 243 4.036.50
35 Teodora Holst SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 9 405 4.034.00
36 Simon Sandberg SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1417 9 324 4.033.50
37 Ludwig Rosenius Uddevalla SS 0 9 405 4.033.00
38 Felix Muntean SSK Hammarö 1365 9 315 3.539.00
39 Tess Lindén Örebro SS 1193 9 234 3.535.00
40 Oscar Håkonsen Larsson Västerås SK 1067 9 234 3.534.50
41 Sofi Wiklund Örebro SS 0 9 315 3.530.50
42 Robin Agelin Snabba Löparen 0 9 315 3.528.50
43 Ragnar Jäppinen Uppsala SSS 1189 9 306 3.032.00
44 Adrian Trost STIM, Stockholm 1338 9 225 3.031.50
45 Jacob Harlin Smarta Bodens Schackskola 0 9 225 3.029.50
46 Joel Fredlund Örebro SS 0 9 306 3.026.50
47 Henning Andersson-Bresky Järfälla SS 0 9 225 3.025.50
48 Frunze Saghatelyan Järfälla SS 0 9 216 2.532.00
49 Simon Bratt Järfälla SS 0 9 135 2.530.50
50 Iskandar Sadikov SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1462 5 212 2.522.50
51 Alexander Vu SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1073 9 207 2.029.50
52 Julia Petersson Lunds ASK 0 9 207 2.029.00
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7Rond 8Rond 9
2017-07-16


BordVITELOSVARTELORESULTAT
1Gustav Törngren1920-Hugo Wernberg18260 - 1
2Akash Mitra1764-William Olsson17840 - 1
3Joar Östlund1717-Victor Muntean17841 - 0
4Philip Sandberg1825-Alexander Ström-Engdahl14991 - 0
5Gustav Lindholm1626-Alexander Nord1711½ - ½
6Arvin Rasti1731-Max Isaksson13561 - 0
7Sebastian Ivarsson1593-Daniel Johansson-Öhman1553½ - ½
8Albin Östling1594-Alexander Hall14071 - 0
9Aria Ben Saeid1563-Axel Falkevall1458½ - ½
10Oscar Jönsson1591-Warg Skåhlberg-Lima De Faria15291 - 0
11Elias Wennerlund1434-Erik Dingertz15481 - 0
12Vidar Grahn1391-Gabriel Nord15730 - 1
13Asker Malmström1408-Viktor Wikman13481 - 0
14David Petersson1429-Simon Agrest13581 - 0
15Oliver Nilsson1423-Linnea Johansson-Öhman1343½ - ½
16Christopher Jernberg1506-Tess Lindén11611 - 0
17Sofi Wiklund-Julia Östensson13560 - 1
18Tobias Östlund1208-Felix Muntean13351 - 0
19Philip Isaksson1249-Oscar Håkonsen Larsson11131 - 0
20Simon Sandberg1348-Ragnar Jäppinen11851 - 0
21Adrian Trost1303-Teodora Holst12630 - 1
22Ludwig Rosenius1090-Frunze Saghatelyan11501 - 0
23Simon Bratt1357-Robin Agelin0 - 1
24Henning Andersson-Bresky1127-Alexander Vu10351 - 0
25Jacob Harlin1306-Julia Petersson1 - 0
26Joel Fredlund-W.O 1 - 0 w.o