Schackfyranmästaren 2017     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBSP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 Lukas Larsson Örebro SS 8 800 24135.00
2 David Gierup Uppsala SSS 8 701 22132.00
3 Elias Bäcklund SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 701 22128.00
4 Teodora Holst SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 701 22122.00
5 Simon Sandberg SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 611 21137.00
6 Zakarias Råvik Vaggeryds SK 8 611 21135.00
7 Arvid Saluveer SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 611 21125.00
8 Robin Agelin Snabba Löparen 8 602 20136.00
9 Max Karlsson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 8 602 20133.00
10 Casper Eriksson Eketångas SSK 8 602 20131.00
11 Hanna Lööw Täbys Schackallians 8 602 20131.00
12 Saga Sjödin Skarp Uppsala SSS 8 602 20130.00
13 Elias Larsson Järfälla SS 8 602 20129.00
14 Petrus Chamoun Västerås SK 8 602 20128.00
15 Fridolf Walter Linköpings ASS 8 602 20127.00
16 Alexander Söderström Stenungsunds SK 8 602 20127.00
17 Nils Eriksen Kungsbacka SK 8 521 20127.00
18 Carl Lindeström Hallands S4an allians 8 602 20118.00
19 Samuel Sundvall Linköpings ASS 8 512 19143.00
20 William Saluveer SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 512 19128.00
21 Elias Witt SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 512 19126.00
22 Masximillan Thorsell Hallands S4an allians 8 512 19125.00
23 Filip Almer-Pernedahl Örebro SS 8 512 19125.00
24 Dawid Rynkiewicz Stockholms Schackallians 8 512 19124.00
25 Merb Inal Järfällas Schackallians 8 512 19124.00
26 Sebastian Guisao Quintero Västerås SK 8 512 19124.00
27 David Stenlund Sollentunas Schackallians 8 512 19120.00
28 Oskar Solver Stenungsunds SK 8 431 19118.00
29 Axel Nilsson SS Manhem 8 512 19116.00
30 Theodor Aldén Västerås SK 8 503 18134.00
31 Tom Glimberg SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 503 18133.00
32 Barbod Monjar SS Manhem 8 503 18132.00
33 Alexander Power Wasa SK 8 503 18131.00
34 Sixten Friberg Uppsala SSS 8 503 18131.00
35 Albin Andersson Stenungsunds SK 8 422 18129.00
36 Szymon Klos Hallands S4an allians 8 503 18126.00
37 Karl Ekström Hallands S4an allians 8 503 18126.00
38 Emil Wannem SK Bonde söker dam 8 503 18125.00
39 Léno Giovannini Fjordskolan Kungens SK 8 503 18125.00
40 Josefin Sörman Ervalla SS 8 503 18123.00
41 Lilly Johansson Kristallens SK 8 503 18123.00
42 Oliver Brissman Gustafsson Stenungsunds SK 8 503 18122.00
43 Vidar Presto Uppsala SSS 8 422 18121.00
44 Adam Lundbäck Elmgren Västerås SK 8 503 18119.00
45 Lukas Omazic Johansson Ekerös Schackallians 8 422 18118.00
46 Daniel Edquist Stockholms Schackallians 8 422 18118.00
47 August Wood Linköpings ASS 8 422 18118.00
48 Elias Omarzai Hultsfreds SK 8 503 18117.00
49 Leon Magnusson Linköpings ASS 8 503 18116.00
50 Hampus Rogstam Malmberg Järfällas Schackallians 8 503 18115.00
51 Hugo Isling SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 503 18115.00
52 Frida Jaslin Västerås SK 8 422 18115.00
53 Robin Nowak Sollentunas Schackallians 8 503 18114.00
54 Filip Persson Sundqvist Hallands S4an allians 8 422 18108.00
55 Sten Gennemark Kollaskolans SK 8 503 18106.00
56 Emil Hylvander Uppsala SSS 8 413 17127.00
57 Arvid Renestam Värmdös Schackallians 8 413 17127.00
58 Matthäus Buchert Uppsala SSS 8 413 17125.00
59 Olof Norman Uppsala SSS 8 413 17125.00
60 Sara Lindborg Hultsfreds SK 8 413 17117.00
61 Theodor Strid Stockholms Schackallians 8 413 17116.00
62 Ida Zimmermann Uppsala SSS 8 413 17116.00
63 Glenn Hampusson IES Umeå CC 8 413 17116.00
64 Anton Fontin Stockholms Schackallians 8 413 17115.00
65 Max Melén Nordin Västerås SK 8 413 17115.00
66 Vilmer Olofsson Värmdös Schackallians 8 413 17113.00
67 Svante Magnusson Jönköpings SS 8 413 17113.00
68 Kristoffer Önnestam Järfällas Schackallians 8 413 17112.00
69 Joel Hörnqvist Uppsala SSS 8 413 17111.00
70 Malte Karlsson Kullbom Nykvarns Schackallians 8 413 17110.00
71 Ina Corlin Nyköpings ASK 8 413 17109.00
72 Edvard Mann SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 413 17106.00
73 Emma Fast Molin Sollentunas Schackallians 8 404 16131.00
74 Paloma Gustavsson Eketångas SSK 8 323 16128.00
75 Mattias Larsson Lidingös Schackallians 8 404 16127.00
76 Oskar Nordenhed Stockholms Schackallians 8 323 16126.00
77 Alice Krantz Linköpings ASS 8 404 16124.00
78 Anton Frank Uppsala SSS 8 323 16124.00
79 Sebastian Malmquist Wasa SK 8 404 16122.00
80 Markus Richtnér Botkyrkas Schackallians 8 404 16121.00
81 Malte Colliander Sollentunas Schackallians 8 404 16121.00
82 Kevin Robinson Schack 08, Norrköping 8 404 16121.00
83 Valentin Sundström Järfällas Schackallians 8 323 16121.00
84 Adrian Revelj Sonfjällsskolans SK 8 404 16119.00
85 Rida Al-Ziyadi Hultsfreds SK 8 323 16117.00
86 William Tibbling Skärblacka SK 8 242 16117.00
87 Robin Andersson Upplands-Väsbys Schackallians 8 404 16117.00
88 Alexander Lavenant Stockholms Schackallians 8 404 16116.00
89 Olle Stenius Stockholms Schackallians 8 404 16115.00
90 Anders Petersson Blomenbergskas SK, Schack matt 8 404 16113.00
91 Marcus Larsson Linköpings ASS 8 404 16113.00
92 Hugo Myhrberg Värnamo SS 8 404 16111.00
93 Martin Sidrabs Schack 08, Norrköping 8 323 16111.00
94 Maxon Webb SS Manhem 8 404 16110.00
95 Philip Idhult IES Umeå CC 8 404 16109.00
96 Arvid Engå Linköpings ASS 8 404 16105.00
97 Elliot Lindelöf Strängnäs SS 8 404 16104.00
98 Ivar Borén Skärblacka SK 8 404 16103.00
99 Ludwig Schyldt Linköpings ASS 8 404 16102.00
100 Arvid Pernius Venhagskolans SK 8 323 16100.00
101 Robin Bergroth Västerås SK 8 314 15123.00
102 Marckus Nyberg Blomenbergskas SK, Schack matt 8 314 15120.00
103 Lukas Laurell Vallentunas Schackallians 8 314 15116.00
104 Axel Lodefalk Örebro SS 8 314 15116.00
105 Wilmer Jogemo Sommens SK 8 314 15115.00
106 Elias Sundin Linköpings ASS 8 314 15114.00
107 Edvin Kark Linköpings ASS 8 233 15114.00
108 Rasmus Lindmark Stenungsunds SK 8 314 15113.00
109 Sixten Fahlén Hallands S4an allians 8 233 15113.00
110 Lucas Nyberg Stockholms Schackallians 8 314 15112.00
111 Magnus Barck-Holst Stockholms Schackallians 8 314 15112.00
112 Liam Kha Linköpings ASS 8 314 15112.00
113 Anton Furusjö Stockholms Schackallians 8 233 15112.00
114 Wilda Bengtsson Moureau Älvsåkersskolans SK 8 233 15110.00
115 Simon Bengtsson Snöstorpsskolans SK 8 314 15107.00
116 Isak Hardeberg Lidingös Schackallians 8 314 15107.00
117 Gustav Steen Sonfjällsskolans SK 8 314 15107.00
118 Wille Lund Stockholms Schackallians 8 314 15107.00
119 Jakob Söderteg Linköpings ASS 8 314 1599.00
120 Ine Pekar Uppsala SSS 8 314 1598.00
121 Alva Stadell Uppsala SSS 8 233 1597.00
122 Wilhelm Löfqvist Hallands S4an allians 8 233 1595.00
123 William Harris Sollentunas Schackallians 8 305 14126.00
124 Dexter Nässlander Tuppkärrsskolans SK 8 305 14117.00
125 Oscar Fritz Hallands S4an allians 8 305 14116.00
126 Victor Millheim Kollaskolans SK 8 305 14116.00
127 Malte Cederlund Värmdös Schackallians 8 305 14115.00
128 Monz Johansson Sommens SK 8 305 14115.00
129 Ali Cheraghvand Alishirvan Sundbybergs Schackallians 8 224 14115.00
130 Malte Friis Linköpings ASS 8 305 14114.00
131 Theo Sundin Sonfjällsskolans SK 8 305 14112.00
132 Nils Lindstrand Stockholms Schackallians 8 305 14112.00
133 Isaac Hägerroth GT04C 8 224 14112.00
134 Isak Dahlqvist Linköpings ASS 8 224 14111.00
135 Walter Ullatti Värmdös Schackallians 8 305 14109.00
136 Mohammed EL-Nagar Värnamo SS 8 305 14108.00
137 Ellen Eliasson Dansutschackarna 8 305 14108.00
138 Samuel Bamba Hultsfreds SK 8 305 14108.00
139 Joshua Mc Carthy Stockholms Schackallians 8 305 14106.00
140 Hjalmar Hallgard Värnamo SS 8 305 14105.00
141 Rishta Farzana Wasa SK 8 305 14104.00
142 Allan Hedlund Ervalla SS 8 224 14104.00
143 Linnéa Persson Stenungsunds SK 8 224 14101.00
144 Kayvan Baiat Sollentunas Schackallians 8 305 14100.00
145 Jacob Mollerup Västerås SK 8 215 13118.00
146 Ahmad Mohamad Sonfjällsskolans SK 8 215 13116.00
147 Theodor Melefors Linköpings ASS 8 215 13114.00
148 Emil Claesson Värnamo SS 8 215 13110.00
149 Sam Ahlkvist Haninges Schackallians 8 215 13109.00
150 Simon Hårdén Södertäljes Schackallians 8 215 13107.00
151 Mehran Saidi Abasabad Uppsala SSS 7 304 13106.00
152 Melina Widén Hultsfreds SK 8 215 13104.00
153 Arvid Viketoft Uppsala SSS 8 215 1395.00
154 Tim Sylvander Salems Schackallians 8 206 12123.00
155 Melvin Larson Västerås SK 8 206 12120.00
156 Noel Johansson Sommens SK 8 125 12108.00
157 Isabel Buhrman Uppsala SSS 8 206 12106.00
158 Alexander Lindström Schack 08, Norrköping 8 125 12105.00
159 Thea Jonfelt Stockholms Schackallians 8 125 12105.00
160 Vilgot Stigborg Snöstorpsskolans SK 8 206 12104.00
161 Adam Jarray Julita skola SK Räven 8 206 12103.00
162 Edvin Pihl Hultsfreds SK 8 206 12103.00
163 Filip Galin Tuppkärrsskolans SK 8 125 12103.00
164 Malte Wallblom Nyköpings ASK 8 206 12101.00
165 Emma Olsson Älvsåkersskolans SK 8 125 12101.00
166 Victor Zerbini Nackas Schackallians 8 125 12100.00
167 Jonatan Sandqvist Värnamo SS 8 206 1298.00
168 Axel Norrgårds Värmdös Schackallians 8 116 1197.00
169 Sven Adlerborn Frirond 8 116 1195.00
170 My Kujansuu Bergwall Uppsala SSS 8 107 10110.00
171 Adam Hidefjäll Uppsala SSS 8 026 1097.00
172 Rekan Tursunalijev Schack 08, Norrköping 4 112 751.00
173 Maximilian Andersson Solnas Schackallians 4 103 651.00
174 Leon Helldén Stockholms Schackallians 8 008 588.00
175 Leo van Alphen de Veer Strängnäs SS 4 004 351.00
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7Rond 8


BordVITELOSVARTELORESULTAT
1Lukas Larsson-Robin Agelin3 - 1
2Zakarias Råvik1385 -Simon Sandberg1417 2 - 2
3Elias Larsson-David Gierup1 - 3
4Saga Sjödin Skarp-Elias Bäcklund1 - 3
5William Saluveer-Teodora Holst1 - 3
6Masximillan Thorsell-Arvid Saluveer1 - 3
7Samuel Sundvall-Nils Eriksen2 - 2
8Theodor Aldén-Casper Eriksson1 - 3
9Alexander Power-Hanna Lööw1 - 3
10Adam Lundbäck Elmgren-Alexander Söderström1 - 3
11Barbod Monjar-Max Karlsson1 - 3
12Carl Lindeström-Sixten Friberg3 - 1
13Fridolf Walter-Lilly Johansson3 - 1
14Léno Giovannini-Petrus Chamoun1 - 3
15Oskar Solver-David Stenlund2 - 2
16Sebastian Guisao Quintero-Filip Almer-Pernedahl2 - 2
17Dawid Rynkiewicz-Oliver Brissman Gustafsson3 - 1
18Albin Andersson-Frida Jaslin2 - 2
19Elias Witt-Matthäus Buchert3 - 1
20Axel Nilsson-Arvid Renestam3 - 1
21Emil Hylvander-Merb Inal1 - 3
22Kristoffer Önnestam-Max Melén Nordin1 - 3
23Tom Glimberg-Joel Hörnqvist3 - 1
24Paloma Gustavsson-Josefin Sörman1 - 3
25Elias Omarzai-Mattias Larsson3 - 1
26Alice Krantz-Karl Ekström1 - 3
27August Wood-Alexander Lavenant3 - 1
28Adrian Revelj-Leon Magnusson1 - 3
29Markus Richtnér-Hampus Rogstam Malmberg1 - 3
30Vidar Presto-Valentin Sundström3 - 1
31Martin Sidrabs-Lukas Omazic Johansson1 - 3
32Daniel Edquist-Emma Fast Molin3 - 1
33Oskar Nordenhed-Emil Wannem1 - 3
34Malte Colliander-Szymon Klos1 - 3
35Hugo Isling-Sebastian Malmquist3 - 1
36Sara Lindborg-Theodor Strid2 - 2
37Maxon Webb-Robin Nowak1 - 3
38Philip Idhult-Filip Persson Sundqvist1 - 3
39Marckus Nyberg-Sten Gennemark1 - 3
40Ida Zimmermann-Robin Bergroth3 - 1
41Vilmer Olofsson-Wille Lund3 - 1
42William Tibbling-Rida Al-Ziyadi2 - 2
43Anton Furusjö-Glenn Hampusson1 - 3
44Olof Norman-Wilmer Jogemo3 - 1
45Lukas Laurell-Malte Karlsson Kullbom1 - 3
46Liam Kha-Anton Fontin1 - 3
47Svante Magnusson-Wilda Bengtsson Moureau3 - 1
48Rasmus Lindmark-Edvard Mann1 - 3
49Kevin Robinson-Magnus Barck-Holst3 - 1
50Malte Friis-Robin Andersson1 - 3
51William Harris-Anton Frank1 - 3
52Hugo Myhrberg-Oscar Fritz3 - 1
53Olle Stenius-Dexter Nässlander3 - 1
54Isak Dahlqvist-Mehran Saidi Abasabad1 - 3
55Marcus Larsson-Victor Millheim3 - 1
56Malte Cederlund-Arvid Engå1 - 3
57Sixten Fahlén-Ina Corlin2 - 2
58Alva Stadell-Edvin Kark2 - 2
59Anders Petersson-Ali Cheraghvand Alishirvan3 - 1
60Nils Lindstrand-Ivar Borén1 - 3
61Ludwig Schyldt-Monz Johansson3 - 1
62Elliot Lindelöf-Isaac Hägerroth3 - 1
63Arvid Pernius-Theo Sundin3 - 1
64Axel Lodefalk-Rishta Farzana3 - 1
65Ahmad Mohamad-Lucas Nyberg1 - 3
66Melina Widén-Gustav Steen1 - 3
67Simon Hårdén-Isak Hardeberg1 - 3
68Linnéa Persson-Allan Hedlund2 - 2
69Arvid Viketoft-Simon Bengtsson1 - 3
70Ine Pekar-Jacob Mollerup3 - 1
71Theodor Melefors-Elias Sundin1 - 3
72Tim Sylvander-Wilhelm Löfqvist1 - 3
73Melvin Larson-Jakob Söderteg1 - 3
74Ellen Eliasson-Edvin Pihl3 - 1
75Isabel Buhrman-Samuel Bamba1 - 3
76Vilgot Stigborg-Walter Ullatti1 - 3
77Noel Johansson-Mohammed EL-Nagar1 - 3
78Filip Galin-Hjalmar Hallgard1 - 3
79Kayvan Baiat-Thea Jonfelt3 - 1
80Adam Jarray-Joshua Mc Carthy1 - 3
81Sam Ahlkvist-Jonatan Sandqvist3 - 1
82Alexander Lindström-Emma Olsson2 - 2
83Emil Claesson-My Kujansuu Bergwall3 - 1
84Adam Hidefjäll-Malte Wallblom1 - 3
85Leon Helldén-Victor Zerbini0 - 3 w.o
86Sven Adlerborn-Axel Norrgårds2 - 2