Kvibergspelen     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/5SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 GM Jonny Hector Limhamns SK 2498E 8 620 7.038.00
2 GM Hans Tikkanen Lunds ASK 2504E 8 611 6.541.50
3 IM Jonathan Westerberg SK Team Viking 2460E 8 611 6.541.00
4 FM Deniz Arman Kristallens SK 2377E 8 611 6.540.00
5 IM Petro Golubka Ukraine 2441E 8 530 6.538.00
6 IM Axel Ornstein Eksjö SK 2349E 8 530 6.536.50
7 GM Thomas Ernst Farsta SK 2382E 8 611 6.535.50
8 FM Mats Welin SS Manhem 2336E 8 602 6.038.50
9 GM Eduardas Rozentalis SS Manhem 2535E 8 521 6.038.50
10 Max Wahlund Linköpings ASS 2132E 8 602 6.034.00
11 Fredrik Lindh Kristallens SK 2271E 8 602 6.033.00
12 Peter Fendrich Alingsås SS 2059E 8 602 6.030.50
13 GM Juan Bellon Lopez Wasa SK 2324E 8 512 5.540.00
14 Thomas Björklund Alingsås SS 2141E 8 512 5.537.00
15 IM Bengt Lindberg Växjö SK 2387E 8 512 5.536.50
16 Rahul Kumar Örgryte SK 2196E 8 431 5.536.50
17 GM Ralf Åkesson Västerås SK 2460E 8 431 5.536.50
18 Mikael Arovén SK Kamraterna 2066E 8 431 5.535.00
19 Ulf Karlsson Limhamns SK 1997E 8 512 5.534.50
20 FM Milton Pantzar SK Team Viking 2321E 8 512 5.534.50
21 Isak Storme SS Manhem 2159E 8 512 5.532.00
22 Daniel Ronneland Skara SS 2213E 8 350 5.532.00
23 Leif Ström Majornas SS 2106E 8 512 5.527.50
24 FM Tom Rydström Växjö SK 2312E 8 503 5.038.50
25 Tom Borvander SK Kamraterna 2134E 8 503 5.036.50
26 Baldur Teodor Petersson SK Team Viking 2094E 8 422 5.036.50
27 Emil Sjöholm Wasa SK 2110E 8 503 5.035.00
28 Kim Nygren Burgsvik Alva SK 2200E 8 341 5.034.50
29 Ulf Wallgren Solna SS 2088E 8 422 5.034.00
30 Ingvar Andréasson SK Kamraterna 2356E 8 422 5.034.00
31 Johan Björkeroth Ervalla SS 2064E 8 422 5.033.50
32 Hampus Sörensen SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2103E 8 341 5.033.50
33 Ludvig Carlsson Västerås SK 2067E 8 422 5.033.00
34 FM Laith Al Waeli SS Manhem 2065E 8 503 5.032.50
35 David Fendrich SS Manhem 2212E 8 422 5.032.50
36 Jonas Nyström IFK Hindås 1860E 8 503 5.031.50
37 Leif Svensson SK Kamraterna 2071E 8 422 5.031.50
38 Lennart Fransson Majornas SS 2082E 8 422 5.031.50
39 Hashim Hattab SS Manhem 1854E 8 503 5.031.00
40 Hans Svedberg SK Kamraterna 1998E 8 422 5.031.00
41 Love Troberg Eskola Örgryte SK 2031E 8 422 5.029.50
42 Leo Crevatin SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2032E 8 422 5.028.50
43 Anders Kleimark SA Mark 2008E 8 503 5.027.00
44 Andreas Carlsson Västerås SK 1973E 8 422 5.026.00
45 Robert Andersson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 2088E 8 413 4.534.50
46 Lars Hägglund SA Mark 1842E 8 251 4.534.00
47 Benjamin Ehmann Hässleholms SK 1953E 8 413 4.533.50
48 Keith Nordlund Falköpings SS 2126E 8 413 4.533.00
49 Melvin Vu Snabba Löparen 1716E 8 413 4.532.50
50 Josef Ask Pyramidens SK 2138E 8 413 4.532.00
51 Lars Andersson SS Allians, Skänninge 2006E 8 332 4.532.00
52 Jan Verendel Wasa SK 2062E 8 332 4.532.00
53 Björn Gillefalk Västerås SK 2064E 8 413 4.531.50
54 Olof Sjödahl Malmö AS 1920E 8 413 4.531.50
55 Anna Cramling SK Team Viking 1922E 8 332 4.531.00
56 Roy Berg Majornas SS 1926E 8 332 4.530.00
57 Jonas Dahlgren Alingsås SS 2052E 8 413 4.529.50
58 Jim Nordlund Falköpings SS 2140E 8 332 4.529.00
59 Gabriel Svorono SS Manhem 2022E 8 413 4.528.50
60 Zoran Bozic SS Manhem 1909E 8 413 4.528.00
61 Jan-Olof Tillman Karlstad AS 1885E 8 413 4.527.50
62 Anders Östlund Tyresö SK 2041E 8 332 4.527.50
63 Magnus Johansson SK Bara Bönder 1708E 8 413 4.527.00
64 Gottfrid Sjödahl Malmö AS 1782E 8 413 4.527.00
65 Ola Westerlund SK Kamraterna 1912E 8 413 4.525.00
66 Jacob Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 1944E 8 413 4.524.50
67 Joakim Nyander Schack 08, Norrköping 2222E 8 323 4.037.00
68 Edvin Trost SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1813E 8 323 4.033.50
69 WFM Emilia Horn Trojanska Hästen 2026E 8 323 4.033.00
70 Tommy Wickström SS Manhem 1986E 8 323 4.032.00
71 Jan Herrman SS Manhem 1928E 8 242 4.032.00
72 Joachim Bergré Alingsås SS 2082E 8 242 4.032.00
73 Robert Tonoyan Landskrona SK 1846E 8 404 4.031.50
74 Hans Rånby Wasa SK 1852E 8 404 4.031.00
75 Andreas Ottgård SS Manhem 1818E 8 404 4.030.50
76 Daniel Wallenås Alingsås SS 1855E 8 404 4.030.50
77 Eva Johansson Alingsås SS 1926E 8 323 4.030.50
78 Sven Degerfeldt SS Manhem 1934E 8 404 4.030.00
79 Joar Berglund Karlstad AS 1851E 8 323 4.030.00
80 Christoffer Stenman Schack 08, Norrköping 1949E 8 242 4.030.00
81 Martin Krantz SS Manhem 2002L 8 242 4.029.00
82 Johan Wiklund Schack 08, Norrköping 1886E 8 404 4.028.50
83 Oleg Shchetinin SS Manhem 1722E 8 323 4.028.00
84 André Forsberg En Passant, Svedala 1786E 8 242 4.028.00
85 Per Green Örgryte SK 1976E 8 242 4.027.50
86 Åke Westin Helsingborgs SS 2128E 8 323 4.027.00
87 Felix Ytterberg Kristallens SK 1739E 8 323 4.026.50
88 Mats Harrén Västerviks ASK 2090E 8 323 4.026.00
89 Staffan Thomasson Åstorps SS 1969E 8 323 4.025.50
90 Tomas Wellevit Helsingborgs SS 1918E 8 404 4.024.50
91 Emanuel Lundgren SA Mark 1965E 8 404 4.023.50
92 Robert Wiklund Götaverkens SK 1806E 8 314 3.533.50
93 Jacob Ljunggren Ervalla SS 1860E 8 233 3.532.00
94 Jonas Berntsson Karlskoga SK 1757L 8 314 3.531.50
95 Mikael Möller Säffle SK 1951E 8 314 3.531.00
96 Arvin Rasti SS Manhem 1774E 8 233 3.531.00
97 Kajsa Nilsson Nolereds SK 1509E 8 314 3.530.00
98 Stig Andersson Götaverkens SK 1900E 8 314 3.529.50
99 Kjell-Åke Andersson Karlstad AS 1930E 8 233 3.528.50
100 Martin Oxelqvist SS Manhem 1848E 8 314 3.528.00
101 Jan Andersson Ervalla SS 1870E 8 314 3.528.00
102 Gustav Törngren Örgryte SK 1925E 8 314 3.527.50
103 Curt Marcusson Götaverkens SK 1748E 8 314 3.527.50
104 William Olsson Örgryte SK 1712E 8 314 3.527.00
105 Joakim Elfving Göteborgs SS 1577E 8 314 3.523.50
106 Kjell Stolpe Uddevalla SS 1650E 8 305 3.033.00
107 Victor Muntean SSK Hammarö 1804E 8 305 3.032.00
108 Tim Nielsen Lunds ASK 1726E 8 224 3.030.00
109 Peter Sjögren Vaggeryds SK 1731E 8 224 3.030.00
110 Anders Kvarby Majornas SS 1780E 8 305 3.029.50
111 Sejfo Agovic Helsingborgs ASK 1864E 8 305 3.029.50
112 Roy Johansson SS Manhem 1840E 8 224 3.029.50
113 Aria Ben Saeid Örgryte SK 1576E 8 305 3.028.50
114 Hampus Bensryd Lunds ASK 1694E 8 143 3.026.00
115 Emil Magnusarson Borhammar SK Proletären 1560E 8 305 3.025.50
116 Jan Krüger Majornas SS 1728E 8 305 3.025.50
117 Hans Dahlqvist Rödeby SK 1707E 8 224 3.025.50
118 Gustav Lindholm SS Manhem 1646E 8 224 3.025.00
119 Adrian Velicu Kungsbacka SK 0 8 224 3.025.00
120 Anders Frisk SA Mark 1793E 8 224 3.025.00
121 Linus Hugo IFK Hindås 1614E 8 305 3.024.50
122 Georgios Lappas SK Kamraterna 1766E 8 224 3.024.00
123 Svante Norlander SS Manhem 1567E 8 224 3.023.50
124 Christian Andersson Alingsås SS 1723E 8 224 3.023.50
125 Erik Dingertz Kristallens SK 1573E 8 224 3.023.50
126 Daniel Skarehag SS Manhem 0 8 305 3.023.50
127 Thomas Meyer SS Manhem 1571E 8 224 3.019.00
128 Simon Håkansson IFK Hindås 1717E 8 215 2.531.00
129 Anders Svensson SS Manhem 1716E 8 215 2.529.50
130 Cajsa Lindberg SS Kalmarunionen 1733E 8 215 2.528.50
131 Markus Freed SS Manhem 1739E 7 214 2.525.50
132 Sebastian Ivarsson Kristallens SK 1627E 8 215 2.525.00
133 Oscar Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 1567E 8 215 2.522.00
134 Ingvar Gundersen Wasa SK 1828E 8 215 2.521.50
135 Istvan Orci Motala Schacksällskap 1544E 7 133 2.520.50
136 Frank Willy Vindløv Larsen Norway 1661E 8 206 2.027.00
137 Björn Lindskog Göteborgs SS 1638E 7 205 2.024.00
138 Philip Rosell Wasa SK 1607E 8 125 2.023.50
139 Håkan Willard Malmö AS 1611E 8 125 2.023.50
140 Bert Jansson Katrineholms SK 1579E 8 206 2.022.50
141 Oscar Olsson SK Proletären 1358L 8 125 2.020.00
142 Johan Granholm Kålltorps SS 1488E 8 206 2.018.50
143 Stig-Lennart Godin Ystads SS 1469E 8 206 2.017.00
144 Tommy Martinsson Kålltorps SS 1944E 5 122 2.017.00
145 Rolf Peterson SK Proletären 1692E 8 116 1.524.50
146 Magnus Wassén Kålltorps SS 1534E 8 116 1.520.50
147 Mattias Mullback SS Manhem 1645E 7 106 1.025.00
148 Johan Rydstedt Malmö AS 0 8 107 1.020.50
149 Roland Häll Lundby SS 1576E 5 104 1.014.00
150 Herman Wiklund Wasa SK 1647E 8 017 0.521.50
151 Ted Torkkeli SS Manhem 1784E 5 005 0.014.50
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7Rond 8


BordVITLASKELOSVARTLASKELORESULTAT
1GMHans Tikkanen2504E-GMJonny Hector2498E½ - ½
2GMThomas Ernst2382E-IMPetro Golubka2441E½ - ½
3GMEduardas Rozentalis2535E-IMAxel Ornstein2349E½ - ½
4GMJuan Bellon Lopez2324E-IMJonathan Westerberg2460E0 - 1
5FMDeniz Arman2377E-IMBengt Lindberg2387E1 - 0
6GMRalf Åkesson2460E-Thomas Björklund2141E½ - ½
7Max Wahlund2132E-Ingvar Andréasson2356E1 - 0
8Tom Borvander2134E-FMMats Welin2336E0 - 1
9Peter Fendrich2059E-FMTom Rydström2312E1 - 0
10Fredrik Lindh2271E-Baldur Teodor Petersson2094E1 - 0
11Ulf Karlsson1997E-Rahul Kumar2196E½ - ½
12FMMilton Pantzar2321E-Jonas Nyström1860E1 - 0
13Daniel Ronneland2213E-Robert Andersson2088E1 - 0
14David Fendrich2212E-Ulf Wallgren2088E½ - ½
15Kim Nygren2200E-Leif Svensson2071E½ - ½
16Isak Storme2159E-Jonas Dahlgren2052E1 - 0
17Josef Ask2138E-Mikael Arovén2066E0 - 1
18Björn Gillefalk2064E-Leif Ström2106E0 - 1
19Hampus Sörensen2103E-Leo Crevatin2032E½ - ½
20Jim Nordlund2140E-Hans Svedberg1998E½ - ½
21Andreas Carlsson1973E-Joakim Nyander2222E1 - 0
22Anna Cramling1922E-Keith Nordlund2126E½ - ½
23Eva Johansson1926E-Emil Sjöholm2110E0 - 1
24Hashim Hattab1854E-Joachim Bergré2082E1 - 0
25Lennart Fransson2082E-Tommy Wickström1986E1 - 0
26Robert Tonoyan1846E-Ludvig Carlsson2067E0 - 1
27FMLaith Al Waeli2065E-Sven Degerfeldt1934E1 - 0
28Andreas Ottgård1818E-Johan Björkeroth2064E0 - 1
29Magnus Johansson1708E-Jan Verendel2062E½ - ½
30Anders Östlund2041E-Roy Berg1926E½ - ½
31Love Troberg Eskola2031E-Tomas Wellevit1918E1 - 0
32Martin Krantz2002-Anders Kleimark2008E0 - 1
33Lars Andersson2006E-Melvin Vu1716E½ - ½
34Mats Harrén2090E-Lars Hägglund1842E½ - ½
35Gabriel Svorono2022E-Jacob Ljunggren1860E1 - 0
36Per Green1976E-Edvin Trost1813E½ - ½
37Benjamin Ehmann1953E-Martin Oxelqvist1848E1 - 0
38Jan-Olof Tillman1885E-Mikael Möller1951E1 - 0
39Christoffer Stenman1949E-André Forsberg1786E½ - ½
40Robert Wiklund1806E-Jacob Jönsson1944E0 - 1
41Oleg Shchetinin1722E-Jan Herrman1928E½ - ½
42Gustav Törngren1925E-Gottfrid Sjödahl1782E0 - 1
43Olof Sjödahl1920E-Curt Marcusson1748E1 - 0
44Ola Westerlund1912E-Kajsa Nilsson1509E1 - 0
45Jonas Berntsson1757-Zoran Bozic1909E0 - 1
46Åke Westin2128E-Roy Johansson1840E1 - 0
47Anders Kvarby1780E-WFMEmilia Horn2026E0 - 1
48Staffan Thomasson1969E-Victor Muntean1804E1 - 0
49Jan Krüger1728E-Emanuel Lundgren1965E0 - 1
50Kjell-Åke Andersson1930E-Arvin Rasti1774E½ - ½
51Daniel Skarehag-Johan Wiklund1886E0 - 1
52Sejfo Agovic1864E-Felix Ytterberg1739E0 - 1
53Daniel Wallenås1855E-Peter Sjögren1731E1 - 0
54Adrian Velicu-Hans Rånby1852E0 - 1
55Joar Berglund1851E-Kjell Stolpe1650E1 - 0
56Stig Andersson1900E-Simon Håkansson1717E1 - 0
57Anders Svensson1716E-Jan Andersson1870E0 - 1
58William Olsson1712E-Ingvar Gundersen1828E1 - 0
59Anders Frisk1793E-Hans Dahlqvist1707E½ - ½
60Georgios Lappas1766E-Gustav Lindholm1646E½ - ½
61Joakim Elfving1577E-Cajsa Lindberg1733E1 - 0
62Erik Dingertz1573E-Tim Nielsen1726E½ - ½
63Christian Andersson1723E-Svante Norlander1567E½ - ½
64Bert Jansson1579E-Hampus Bensryd1694E0 - 1
65Frank Willy Vindløv Larsen1661E-Thomas Meyer1571E0 - 1
66Linus Hugo1614E-Johan Granholm1488E1 - 0
67Emil Magnusarson Borhammar15601560E-Philip Rosell1607E1 - 0 w.o
68Aria Ben Saeid1576E-Rolf Peterson16921692E1 - 0
69Sebastian Ivarsson1627E-Magnus Wassén1534E1 - 0
70Håkan Willard1611E-Oscar Olsson1358½ - ½
71Oscar Jönsson1567E-Johan Rydstedt1 - 0
72Herman Wiklund1647E-Stig-Lennart Godin1469E0 - 1