LASK Open     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/10SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 Kaan Kücüksari Lunds ASK 2102E 7 520 6.028.50
2 David Lundberg Lunds ASK 2180E 7 430 5.529.00
3 Tomas Olsson Lunds ASK 1993E 7 430 5.525.00
4 FM Linus Olsson Lunds ASK 2286E 7 421 5.028.50
5 Jacob Mejvik Oves SK 2057E 7 421 5.028.00
6 Adam Brzezinski Oves SK 2180E 7 502 5.025.00
7 Arne Meurman Lunds ASK 2052E 7 502 5.022.50
8 John Rådberg Ljungby SK 1864E 7 412 4.528.50
9 Glenn Malmqvist Malmö AS 2084E 7 412 4.527.00
10 David Quinn Lunds ASK 1923E 7 412 4.527.00
11 Anders Sandström SK Mumien 1888E 7 331 4.526.00
12 Lennart Friberg Skara SS 2013E 7 412 4.525.50
13 Tobias Gutzmann Oves SK 2169E 7 412 4.522.50
14 Ghayth Tabaa Helsingborgs SS 2075E 7 322 4.024.50
15 Patrik Nilsson Hask Helsingborgs ASK 2138E 7 403 4.024.00
16 Sten Sjödahl Oves SK 1889E 7 322 4.024.00
17 Torbjörn Ivarsson Lunds ASK 2169E 7 322 4.023.50
18 Cyriaque Bruez Lunds ASK 1812E 7 403 4.023.50
19 Per-Erik Franzén Lunds ASK 1928E 7 322 4.023.50
20 Johannes Sandvall SK Mumien 1778E 7 403 4.023.00
21 Ulf Karlsson Limhamns SK 2022E 7 241 4.022.50
22 Paul Olsson Lunds ASK 2044E 7 241 4.022.50
23 Gunnar Finnlaugsson Malmö AS 2024E 7 313 3.526.50
24 Sven Rosell Lunds ASK 2036E 7 313 3.523.00
25 Mathias Lundell Oves SK 1731E 7 313 3.522.50
26 Hampus Bensryd Lunds ASK 1452E 7 313 3.521.00
27 Per-Olof Rehnquist Lunds ASK 1768E 7 313 3.521.00
28 Stefan Håkansson Helsingborgs ASK 1990E 7 313 3.520.00
29 Marco Tribunale Lunds ASK 1400L 7 313 3.519.50
30 Haris Drapic Lunds ASK 1625E 7 313 3.518.00
31 Ulf Persson Lunds ASK 1916E 7 223 3.025.50
32 Karl Eriksson Oves SK 1497E 7 304 3.023.50
33 Alexander Nord Lunds ASK 1617E 7 223 3.023.50
34 Elias Karlsson Lunds ASK 1859L 7 142 3.023.00
35 Sigurd Madison Lunds ASK 1783E 7 304 3.020.00
36 Magnus Stödeman Lunds ASK 1347E 7 304 3.018.50
37 Mats Ehinger Lunds ASK 1467E 7 304 3.017.00
38 Mattias Akke Lunds ASK 1662E 7 214 2.522.50
39 Hamid Kharraziha Lunds ASK 1514E 7 214 2.522.00
40 Ala Alsafar Oves SK 1686E 7 214 2.519.00
41 David Petersson Lunds ASK 1499E 7 214 2.516.50
42 Oskar Hulter V-Dala SS 1300L 7 214 2.516.50
43 Ulf Nilsson Lunds ASK 1397E 7 214 2.516.00
44 Sejfo Agovic Helsingborgs ASK 1799E 7 205 2.026.00
45 Sixten Rosager Lunds ASK 1570E 7 124 2.020.50
46 Sven-Ingvar Sundin Lunds ASK 1671E 7 124 2.017.00
47 Adam de Man Lapidoth Lunds ASK 1457L 7 115 1.521.00
48 Anna Lindgren Lunds ASK 1627E 7 115 1.520.50
49 Simon Håkansson Lunds ASK 1395E 7 115 1.517.00
50 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1204E 7 016 0.517.00
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7


BordVITLASKELOSVARTLASKELORESULTAT
1Jacob Mejvik2070E-Kaan Kücüksari2243E½ - ½
2FMLinus Olsson2263E-David Lundberg2198E½ - ½
3John Rådberg1864E-Tomas Olsson1986E0 - 1
4Arne Meurman2037E-Glenn Malmqvist2068E1 - 0
5Cyriaque Bruez1832E-Adam Brzezinski2132E0 - 1
6Tobias Gutzmann2147E-Lennart Friberg2021E½ - ½
7Torbjörn Ivarsson2161E-David Quinn1937E½ - ½
8Ghayth Tabaa2071E-Per-Erik Franzén1928E½ - ½
9Anders Sandström1914E-Gunnar Finnlaugsson2037E1 - 0
10Sten Sjödahl1875E-Ulf Karlsson20412009E½ - ½
11Patrik Nilsson Hask2151E-Ulf Persson1904E1 - 0
12Sigurd Madison1769E-Paul Olsson2053E0 - 1
13Sven Rosell2029E-Johannes Sandvall1790E0 - 1
14Mathias Lundell1728E-Stefan Håkansson2002E½ - ½
15Per-Olof Rehnquist1796E-Karl Eriksson1525E1 - 0
16Elias Karlsson1859-Alexander Nord1591E½ - ½
17Haris Drapic1625E-Sejfo Agovic1791E1 - 0 w.o
18Ala Alsafar1686E-Marco Tribunale14000 - 1
19Hampus Bensryd1483E-Mattias Akke1679E1 - 0
20Sixten Rosager1555E-Magnus Stödeman1347E0 - 1 w.o
21Hamid Kharraziha1496E-Ulf Nilsson1393E½ - ½
22Mats Ehinger1464E-Anna Lindgren1608E1 - 0
23David Petersson1452E-Adam de Man Lapidoth14571 - 0 w.o
24Oskar Hulter1300-Simon Håkansson1395E1 - 0
25Sven-Ingvar Sundin1674E-Ludvig Morell1196E1 - 0