Frans G Bengtssons Minnesturnering 2017     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/8SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 GM Stellan Brynell Limhamns SK 2417E 8 620 7.039.50
2 FM Drazen Dragicevic Lunds ASK 2351E 8 611 6.541.00
3 FM Ritvars Reimanis Malmö AS 2294E 8 530 6.536.00
4 Tomas Rosell Helsingborgs ASK 2130E 8 602 6.038.00
5 Blerim Syla Kristineberg SK 2145E 8 602 6.035.50
6 Anders Nylén Limhamns SK 2153E 8 512 5.537.50
7 Peter Petkovic Kristineberg SK 2101E 8 512 5.536.50
8 Tomas Wellevit Hisings-Alliansen Götaverken/Lundby 1930E 8 512 5.536.00
9 IM Christian Jepson Limhamns SK 2421E 8 422 5.039.50
10 Halil Sadiku Kristineberg SK 1940E 8 503 5.034.00
11 Tommy Kovacevic Kristineberg SK 1902E 8 503 5.032.50
12 Arne Meurman Lunds ASK 1980E 8 503 5.031.00
13 Hampus Bensryd Lunds ASK 1654E 8 503 5.028.50
14 Lorik Sadiku Kristineberg SK 1536E 8 422 5.028.50
15 David Lundberg Lunds ASK 2196E 8 413 4.537.50
16 Alexander Nord Lunds ASK 1711E 8 413 4.536.00
17 Paul Olsson Lunds ASK 2012E 8 413 4.531.00
18 Simon Sjö SK Sandlöparen 1343E 8 413 4.530.00
19 Esad Kahriman Landskrona SK 1680E 8 413 4.529.50
20 Ingvar Jiretorn Karlshamns Schacksällskap 1776E 8 404 4.031.50
21 Gunnar Finnlaugsson Malmö AS 2013E 8 323 4.031.50
22 Jacob Mejvik Oves SK 2092E 8 323 4.029.50
23 Victor Ufnarovski Lunds ASK 1807E 8 404 4.029.50
24 Karl Eriksson Oves SK 1652E 8 323 4.029.50
25 Oscar Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 1591E 8 404 4.028.00
26 Adam Morell Lunds ASK 1418E 8 404 4.026.50
27 André Knudsen Malmö AS 1819E 8 323 4.025.50
28 Sven-Ingvar Sundin Lunds ASK 1607E 8 404 4.024.00
29 Bengt Kvisth Limhamns SK 1754E 8 314 3.530.00
30 Dan Ljungstam Schack 08, Norrköping 1094E 8 314 3.526.00
31 Mats Ehinger Lunds ASK 1628E 8 314 3.525.00
32 Magnus Cedervall Limhamns SK 1926E 8 305 3.033.00
33 Per-Erik Franzén Lunds ASK 1881E 8 224 3.030.00
34 Johan Sjölander Landskrona SK 1250E 8 305 3.029.00
35 Jacob Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 1943E 8 305 3.027.00
36 Bengt-Åke Ljungkvist Rödeby SK 1654E 8 305 3.025.00
37 Hamid Kharraziha Lunds ASK 1505E 8 305 3.024.50
38 Simon Håkansson Lunds ASK 1379E 8 305 3.023.00
39 Anton Håkansson Dik SK Sandlöparen 1283S 8 305 3.021.00
40 Per Bengtsson Lunds ASK 1684E 8 215 2.529.00
41 Ala Alsafar Oves SK 1636E 8 215 2.525.50
42 Lars Persson Skromberga ASS 1590E 8 215 2.524.50
43 Jörgen Ahr Limhamns SK 1154E 8 206 2.025.50
44 Claes Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 1732E 8 206 2.023.00
45 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1100E 8 107 1.023.50
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7Rond 8


BordVITELOSVARTELORESULTAT
1GMStellan Brynell2417E-FMRitvars Reimanis2294E½ - ½
2IMChristian Jepson2421E-FMDrazen Dragicevic2351E0 - 1
3Arne Meurman1980E-Blerim Syla2145E0 - 1
4Halil Sadiku1940E-Tomas Rosell2130E0 - 1
5Anders Nylén2153E-David Lundberg2196E1 - 0
6Tomas Wellevit1930E-Alexander Nord1711E1 - 0
7Peter Petkovic2101E-Gunnar Finnlaugsson2013E1 - 0
8Tommy Kovacevic1902E-Karl Eriksson1652E1 - 0
9Hampus Bensryd1654E-Victor Ufnarovski1807E1 - 0
10Esad Kahriman1680E-Simon Sjö1343E½ - ½
11Lorik Sadiku1536E-Dan Ljungstam1094E1 - 0
12Jacob Mejvik2092E-André Knudsen1819E½ - ½
13Paul Olsson2012E-Jacob Jönsson1943E1 - 0
14Adam Morell1418E-Magnus Cedervall1926E1 - 0
15Sven-Ingvar Sundin1607E-Per-Erik Franzén1881E1 - 0
16Ingvar Jiretorn1776E-Hamid Kharraziha1505E1 - 0
17Bengt-Åke Ljungkvist1654E-Oscar Jönsson1591E0 - 1
18Bengt Kvisth1754E-Per Bengtsson1684E1 - 0
19Ala Alsafar1636E-Mats Ehinger1628E0 - 1
20Lars Persson1590E-Simon Håkansson1379E0 - 1
21Jörgen Ahr1154E-Anton Håkansson Dik1283S0 - 1
22Claes Jönsson1732E-Oscar Morell1100E1 - 0
23Johan Sjölander1250E-W.O 1 - 0 w.o