Lilla Västerås Open 2017     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/9SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 Alexander Hall SS Gambit, Norrtälje 1548 8 710 7.537.00
2 Elizabeth Johansson Eslövs SK 1507 8 611 6.533.00
3 Joshua Davidsson Iceland 1414 8 521 6.037.00
4 Alexander Ström-Engdahl SS Manhem 1439 8 521 6.036.00
5 Aavo Urbel Estonia 1487 8 521 6.036.00
6 Jakob Augustini Västerviks ASK 0 8 521 6.035.50
7 Gabriel Flykt Västerås SK 1534 8 431 5.539.50
8 Oscar Nabbing Nolereds SK 1405 8 512 5.537.00
9 Jüri Reinson Estonia 1404 8 512 5.535.00
10 Batel Goitom Haile Iceland 1244 8 512 5.532.00
11 Kjartan Karl Gunnarsson Iceland 0 8 503 5.038.00
12 Jacob Hagström Mälaröarnas SS 1599 8 422 5.034.00
13 Julia Östensson Uppsala SSS 1356 8 422 5.033.00
14 Per-Erik Evensen Norway 1494 8 422 5.029.00
15 Viktor Wikman SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1348 8 422 5.028.00
16 Birgitta Nede Hässleholms SK 1410 8 422 5.027.50
17 Ewert Ivarson Nyköpings ASK 1425 8 503 5.025.00
18 Albin Östling Eskilstuna SK 1594 8 413 4.534.00
19 Arnór Gunnlaugsson Iceland 1191 8 332 4.533.50
20 Harry Tiik Estonia 0 8 413 4.532.50
21 Ulf Nilsson Lunds ASK 1470 8 413 4.530.50
22 Pia Fransson Limhamns SK 1522 8 413 4.530.00
23 Alexander Lindén Örebro SS 1465 8 413 4.529.00
24 Felix Muntean SSK Hammarö 1335 8 413 4.527.50
25 Akram Bashour Västerås SK 1374 8 332 4.527.00
26 Simon Sandberg SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1344 8 404 4.035.00
27 Anastasia Tolstoy Wasa SK 1168 8 404 4.035.00
28 Kristjan Dagur Jonsson Iceland 1271 8 323 4.035.00
29 Love Mentzoni Nolereds SK 0 8 242 4.034.00
30 Martin Falkevall Trojanska Hästen 1311 8 404 4.031.00
31 Daniils Platkovs Trojanska Hästen 1240 8 323 4.028.00
32 Adam Morell Lunds ASK 1430 8 323 4.028.00
33 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1319 8 323 4.028.00
34 Bjarki Kröyer Jóhannsson Iceland 1106 8 404 4.027.50
35 Johanna Nabbing Nolereds SK 1239 8 404 4.027.50
36 Johan Grahn Trojanska Hästen 1375 8 404 4.026.00
37 Stein Jörgensen Ystads SS 1481 8 323 4.026.00
38 Ywonne Wetterling Växjö SK 1459 8 323 4.025.50
39 Benjamin Olsson Eslövs SK 1529 8 233 3.530.50
40 Sebastian Gerdes Trojanska Hästen 1321 8 314 3.529.50
41 Tess Lindén Örebro SS 1161 8 314 3.529.00
42 Anton Breki Óskarsson Iceland 0 8 314 3.528.00
43 Paul Ivar Johansen Norway 1247 8 233 3.526.00
44 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1221 8 314 3.525.50
45 Alexander Vu SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1020 8 224 3.032.00
46 Anton Hägermark Västerås SK 1308 8 305 3.031.50
47 Ylfa Ýr Welding Hákonardóttir Iceland 0 8 224 3.027.50
48 Erik Blomqvist Snabba Löparen 0 8 305 3.026.50
49 Markus Edberg Eslövs SK 0 8 305 3.025.50
50 Maja Jepson Limhamns SK 0 8 305 3.025.00
51 Ha My Le Västerås SK 1220 8 224 3.023.50
52 Christer Carmegren Västerås SK 1353 8 305 3.022.50
53 Robin Agelin Snabba Löparen 0 8 215 2.532.00
54 Håkan Lundh SS Allians, Skänninge 1563 7 214 2.528.50
55 Thomas Zhan Västerås SK 0 8 215 2.526.50
56 Jako Mandekov Snabba Löparen 0 8 215 2.521.00
57 Embla Sólrún Jóhannesdóttir Iceland 0 8 206 2.026.50
58 Nikolajs Platkovs Trojanska Hästen 0 8 206 2.026.50
59 Valgerdur Jóhannsdóttir Iceland 0 8 125 2.024.50
60 Alexander Power Wasa SK 0 8 206 2.023.00
61 Eva Björg Jóhannesdóttir Iceland 0 8 107 1.023.50
62 Christer Larsson Stockholms SS 1455 1 001 0.00.00
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7Rond 8


BordVITELOSVARTELORESULTAT
1Alexander Hall1548-Elizabeth Johansson1507½ - ½
2Jüri Reinson1404-Gabriel Flykt1534½ - ½
3Jakob Augustini-Per-Erik Evensen14961 - 0
4Aavo Urbel1487-Julia Östensson13561 - 0
5Alexander Ström-Engdahl1509-Kjartan Karl Gunnarsson10611 - 0
6Harry Tiik-Joshua Davidsson14830 - 1
7Albin Östling1594-Batel Goitom Haile13180 - 1
8Akram Bashour1374-Oscar Nabbing14060 - 1
9Simon Sandberg1344-Jacob Hagström15990 - 1
10Pia Fransson1522-Felix Muntean1335½ - ½
11Ewert Ivarson1432-Martin Falkevall13111 - 0
12Birgitta Nede1410-Daniils Platkovs12401 - 0
13Viktor Wikman1348-Love Mentzoni11861 - 0
14Arnór Gunnlaugsson1171-Stein Jörgensen1481½ - ½
15Ulf Nilsson1470-Sebastian Gerdes13211 - 0
16Tess Lindén1161-Alexander Lindén14650 - 1
17Ywonne Wetterling1459-Ludvig Morell1319½ - ½
18Adam Morell1430-Kristjan Dagur Jonsson1291½ - ½
19Benjamin Olsson1529-Oscar Morell1221½ - ½
20Ha My Le1220-Johan Grahn13980 - 1
21Christer Carmegren1337-Anastasia Tolstoy11680 - 1
22Paul Ivar Johansen1247-Anton Breki Óskarsson1306½ - ½
23Johanna Nabbing1239-Alexander Vu10201 - 0
24Thomas Zhan-Bjarki Kröyer Jóhannsson10810 - 1
25Ylfa Ýr Welding Hákonardóttir-Robin Agelin½ - ½
26Anton Hägermark1308-Embla Sólrún Jóhannesdóttir1 - 0
27Erik Blomqvist-Valgerdur Jóhannsdóttir1 - 0
28Nikolajs Platkovs-Markus Edberg0 - 1
29Maja Jepson-Alexander Power1 - 0
30Jako Mandekov-Eva Björg Jóhannesdóttir1 - 0