Snabbschacks-SM 2017     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/9SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 GM Nils Grandelius Malmö AS 2608S 11 830 9.576.00
2 GM Jon Ludvig Hammer SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2588S 11 731 8.577.00
3 GM Evgenij Agrest SK Team Viking 2549S 11 731 8.575.50
4 GM Erik Blomqvist SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2561S 11 731 8.574.00
5 GM Pia Cramling Wasa SK 2433S 11 560 8.073.00
6 Stefan Schneider Limhamns SK 2370S 11 803 8.071.00
7 FM Jung Min Seo Stockholms SS 2069S 11 722 8.066.50
8 GM Harry Schüssler Eksjö SK 2419S 11 722 8.065.50
9 GM Tom Wedberg Wasa SK 2441S 11 470 7.571.50
10 FM Anders Grandell SK Team Viking 2271S 11 632 7.570.00
11 FM Anders Larsson Kungstornet 2285S 11 713 7.569.50
12 GM Jonny Hector Limhamns SK 2460S 11 713 7.569.00
13 WIM Inna Agrest Malmö AS 2239S 11 713 7.562.50
14 Gustavo Luna Hässelby SK 2060S 11 713 7.562.50
15 Markus Örndahl Västerås SK 2300S 11 713 7.562.50
16 GM Ralf Åkesson Västerås SK 2494S 11 623 7.074.00
17 IM Nad Titus Petre Romania 2355S 11 623 7.072.00
18 FM Deniz Arman Stockholms SS 2329S 11 542 7.071.50
19 Axel Berglind SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2078S 11 623 7.070.50
20 IM Rauan Sagit SK Team Viking 2369S 11 623 7.070.00
21 CM Richard Persson Malmö AS 2133S 11 704 7.069.00
22 Ingvar Andréasson SK Kamraterna 2318S 11 623 7.067.50
23 Krister Jönsson Örebro SS 2084S 11 623 7.066.00
24 CM Juan José Benavente Vázquez Mexico 2156S 11 704 7.062.50
25 Kent Ängskog Horndals SK 2238S 11 623 7.062.50
26 Sven Svensson Borås-Fristad SK 2202S 11 623 7.062.50
27 FM Tom Rydström Växjö SK 2297S 11 623 7.062.50
28 Rahul Kumar Örgryte SK 2127S 11 704 7.059.00
29 Leo Crevatin SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1832S 11 614 6.568.50
30 Jan-Olov Lind Ervalla SS 2195S 11 614 6.567.00
31 FM Peder Berkell Wasa SK 2159S 11 533 6.567.00
32 Jörgen Eriksson SK Rockaden Umeå 2233S 11 533 6.566.50
33 FM Johan Henriksson Kungstornet 2196S 11 614 6.566.00
34 Oleksandr Kalinin Ukraine 2020S 11 614 6.563.50
35 CM Baldur Teodor Petersson SK Team Viking 1917S 11 533 6.562.50
36 Nils Carlsson Stockholms SS 2112S 11 614 6.561.00
37 IM Axel Ornstein Eksjö SK 2342S 11 533 6.561.00
38 Lennart Evertsson Kungstornet 2167S 11 614 6.560.50
39 FM Felix Tuomainen SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2029S 11 533 6.559.50
40 Kaj Engström Kungstornet 2149S 11 614 6.559.00
41 Eric Marchand Wasa SK 2170S 11 533 6.558.50
42 Håkan Östling Kristallens SK 2143S 11 605 6.067.50
43 WIM Viktoria Johansson Kristallens SK 2076S 11 443 6.063.50
44 CM Peter Collett Wasa SK 2202S 11 605 6.062.50
45 FM Nedeljko Malesevic Eksjö SK 2284S 11 524 6.062.00
46 Mohammed Haj-Bakkor Upsala ASS 2196S 11 524 6.061.00
47 Mats Örndahl Kristallens SK 2006S 11 524 6.060.50
48 Gunnar Johansson Solna SS 2208S 11 362 6.059.50
49 Pål Magnussen Säffle SK 1916S 11 605 6.059.50
50 Lennarth Eriksson Wasa SK 2036S 11 605 6.056.50
51 Hans Rånby Wasa SK 1923S 11 524 6.056.00
52 Kahtan Mohammad Solna SS 2004S 11 605 6.053.00
53 Ulf Brehmer Wasa SK 1926S 11 605 6.051.50
54 Rune Evertsson Stockholms SS 1994S 11 524 6.048.00
55 Simon Marder Pyramidens SK 2026S 11 434 5.563.00
56 WFM Emilia Horn Trojanska Hästen 2003S 11 434 5.562.50
57 Tomas Fors SödraSASS 2114S 11 434 5.562.00
58 Rickard Ljung SS 4 Springare 1910S 11 353 5.561.50
59 Jussi Jakenberg SS 4 Springare 2043S 11 515 5.561.00
60 Johan Sigeman Lunds ASK 2173S 11 515 5.560.50
61 Ulf Wallgren Solna SS 2101S 11 515 5.559.50
62 Alexander Pietarinen Västerås SK 1556S 11 515 5.559.50
63 Eva Jiretorn Kungstornet 2010S 11 434 5.557.50
64 Hugo Wernberg Wasa SK 1631S 11 515 5.557.00
65 Thomas Franzén Arboga SK 1976S 11 434 5.557.00
66 Jan Kostlán Wasa SK 1872S 11 515 5.556.50
67 Jan Peter Palmblad Kungstornet 2071S 11 515 5.556.00
68 Krum Berovski SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2326S 9 513 5.555.50
69 Christopher Jernberg Västerås SK 1384S 11 515 5.554.50
70 Sten Säfholm Wasa SK 1988S 11 515 5.554.50
71 Harald Ljung SS 4 Springare 1568S 11 515 5.552.50
72 Adrian Söderström Fagerviks SK 1552S 11 434 5.551.50
73 Axel Falkevall Trojanska Hästen 1448S 11 515 5.550.00
74 Oleksandr Sakhatskyi Ukraine 1911S 11 425 5.061.50
75 Nicklas Johansson Stockholms SS 1916S 11 506 5.061.00
76 Joar Östlund Wasa SK 1506S 11 425 5.058.00
77 Jan Verendel Wasa SK 1899S 11 506 5.055.50
78 Daniel Ivarsson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1460S 11 506 5.055.50
79 Daniel Klosinski Järfälla SS 1448S 11 506 5.053.00
80 Johann Skulason Majornas SS 1853S 11 506 5.053.00
81 Christer Johansson Stockholms SS 1766S 11 506 5.051.50
82 Gunnar Forsberg Eksjö SK 1710S 11 425 5.050.50
83 Matija Svetic SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1425S 11 425 5.050.00
84 Firas Haki Kungstornet 1704S 10 505 5.049.50
85 Inge Bhatt Stockholms SS 1675S 11 425 5.049.00
86 Johan Mårlid Täby SK 1663S 11 506 5.047.50
87 Ludwig Sandhu Wasa SK 1500S 11 506 5.047.00
88 Brandy Paltzer Täby SK 1554S 11 506 5.046.00
89 Oliver Nilsson Trojanska Hästen 1363S 11 506 5.041.50
90 WCM Ellen Kakulidis Denmark 1954S 11 335 4.556.00
91 Göran Bergström Solna SS 1678S 11 416 4.554.50
92 Martin Therus Hässelby SK 1742S 11 416 4.554.50
93 Cajsa Lindberg SS Kalmarunionen 1703S 11 416 4.552.50
94 Martin Strömgård Wasa SK 1292S 11 416 4.552.00
95 Armen Aleksandrian Täby SK 1675B 11 416 4.547.00
96 Sebastian Gerdes Trojanska Hästen 1327S 11 416 4.543.50
97 Anastasia Tolstoy Wasa SK 1184S 11 416 4.541.50
98 Jouni Tuomainen Nacka Schack- och Idrottsklubb 1571S 11 407 4.056.00
99 Pablo Dias Stockholms SS 1722S 11 407 4.050.50
100 Bojan Stoilov Stockholms SS 1710S 11 407 4.049.50
101 Alexander Lindén Örebro SS 1407S 11 407 4.049.00
102 Ida Norlander Solna SS 1502S 11 407 4.048.00
103 Bobbo Spetz Wasa SK 1482S 11 407 4.046.50
104 Martin Werner SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1751S 11 326 4.046.50
105 Helena Hellmér Solna SS 1474S 11 407 4.046.00
106 Philip Isaksson Trojanska Hästen 1155S 11 407 4.045.50
107 Bruno Simon Wasa SK 1336S 11 407 4.044.00
108 Tobias Östlund Wasa SK 1250S 11 407 4.043.00
109 Bengt-Ola Isetoft Sandvikens SK 2204S 7 322 4.037.50
110 Max Isaksson Trojanska Hästen 1304S 11 317 3.550.50
111 Eric Skoglund Wasa SK 1504S 11 317 3.547.50
112 Johannes Martin Växjö SK 1483S 10 235 3.545.00
113 Teodora Holst SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1263S 11 317 3.544.00
114 Solomia Truskavetska Wasa SK 1060S 11 317 3.543.50
115 Zulfiya Mirabdulla SS 4 Springare 0 11 317 3.543.00
116 Vida Radon Seniorschack Stockholm 1196S 11 317 3.537.50
117 Herman Enholm SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1288S 11 308 3.045.50
118 Daniils Platkovs Trojanska Hästen 1240S 11 308 3.044.50
119 Paula Svensson Wasa SK 0 11 308 3.041.00
120 Erik Holst SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 11 308 3.039.00
121 Hjalmar Holm Wasa SK 0 11 308 3.038.00
122 Alexander Power Wasa SK 0 11 218 2.536.50
123 Kim Nygren Burgsvik Alva SK 2241S 7 214 2.534.00
124 Sejfo Agovic Helsingborgs ASK 1806S 8 206 2.041.50
125 Gabor Scholler Stockholms SS 0 5 203 2.013.50
126 Lars Pettersson Heby SS 1759S 7 115 1.532.00
127 Vidar Grahn Trojanska Hästen 1222S 7 115 1.531.50
128 Sebastian Malmquist Wasa SK 0 11 1010 1.036.50
129 Amir Patru Stora Vika SK 1235S 7 106 1.028.00
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7Rond 8Rond 9Rond 10Rond 11


BordVITELOSVARTELORESULTAT
1GMNils Grandelius2608S-FMAnders Larsson2285S1 - 0
2GMErik Blomqvist2561S-GMJon Ludvig Hammer2588S½ - ½
3GMJonny Hector2460S-GMEvgenij Agrest2549S0 - 1
4GMRalf Åkesson2494S-Stefan Schneider2370S0 - 1
5GMTom Wedberg2441S-FMAnders Grandell2271S½ - ½
6CMRichard Persson2133S-GMPia Cramling2433S0 - 1
7GMHarry Schüssler2419S-Krister Jönsson2084S1 - 0
8FMJung Min Seo2069S-FMDeniz Arman2329S1 - 0
9Sven Svensson2202S-Ingvar Andréasson2318S½ - ½
10FMJohan Henriksson2196S-Markus Örndahl2300S0 - 1
11FMTom Rydström2297S-Axel Berglind2078S½ - ½
12WIMInna Agrest2239S-Oleksandr Kalinin2020S1 - 0
13Jörgen Eriksson2233S-Gustavo Luna2060S0 - 1
14IMRauan Sagit2369S-Lennarth Eriksson2036S1 - 0
15Håkan Östling2143S-IMNad Titus Petre2355S0 - 1
16Pål Magnussen1916S-Kent Ängskog2238S0 - 1
17Rahul Kumar2127S-CMPeter Collett2202S1 - 0
18FMFelix Tuomainen2029S-Eric Marchand2170S½ - ½
19Leo Crevatin1832S-FMPeder Berkell2159S½ - ½
20Mats Örndahl2006S-CMJuan José Benavente Vázquez2156S0 - 1
21IMAxel Ornstein2342S-Ulf Wallgren2101S1 - 0
22WIMViktoria Johansson2076S-Gunnar Johansson2208S½ - ½
23Jan-Olov Lind2195S-Hugo Wernberg1631S1 - 0
24Lennart Evertsson2167S-Jussi Jakenberg2043S1 - 0
25Jan Peter Palmblad2071S-Kaj Engström2149S0 - 1
26CMBaldur Teodor Petersson1917S-Tomas Fors2114S1 - 0
27Nils Carlsson2112S-Eva Jiretorn2010S1 - 0
28Nicklas Johansson1916S-FMNedeljko Malesevic2284S0 - 1
29Oleksandr Sakhatskyi1911S-Mohammed Haj-Bakkor2196S0 - 1
30Rickard Ljung1910S-Simon Marder2026S½ - ½
31Johann Skulason1853S-Kahtan Mohammad2004S0 - 1
32WFMEmilia Horn2003S-Adrian Söderström1552S½ - ½
33Rune Evertsson1994S-Joar Östlund1506S1 - 0
34Alexander Pietarinen1556S-Thomas Franzén1976S½ - ½
35Ludwig Sandhu1500S-Ulf Brehmer1926S0 - 1
36Daniel Ivarsson1460S-Hans Rånby1923S0 - 1
37Johan Sigeman2173S-Daniel Klosinski1448S1 - 0
38Sten Säfholm1988S-Göran Bergström1678S1 - 0
39WCMEllen Kakulidis1954S-Axel Falkevall1448S0 - 1
40Jan Kostlán1872S-Martin Strömgård1292S1 - 0
41Harald Ljung1568S-Martin Therus1742S1 - 0
42Matija Svetic1425S-Gunnar Forsberg1710S½ - ½
43Cajsa Lindberg1703S-Christopher Jernberg1384S0 - 1
44Ida Norlander1502S-Jan Verendel1899S0 - 1
45Jouni Tuomainen1571S-Christer Johansson1766S0 - 1
46Pablo Dias1722S-Brandy Paltzer1554S0 - 1
47Bojan Stoilov1710S-Oliver Nilsson1363S0 - 1
48Firas Haki1704S-Alexander Lindén1407S1 - 0
49Inge Bhatt1675S-Bruno Simon1336S1 - 0
50Johan Mårlid1663S-Philip Isaksson1155S1 - 0
51Tobias Östlund1250S-Armen Aleksandrian1675B0 - 1
52Teodora Holst1263S-Sebastian Gerdes1327S0 - 1
53Max Isaksson1304S-Anastasia Tolstoy1184S0 - 1
54Herman Enholm1288S-Martin Werner1751S0 - 1
55Eric Skoglund1504S-Solomia Truskavetska1060S½ - ½
56Paula Svensson-Bobbo Spetz1482S0 - 1
57Daniils Platkovs1240S-Helena Hellmér1474S0 - 1
58Zulfiya Mirabdulla-Alexander Power1 - 0
59Vida Radon1196S-Gabor Scholler1 - 0
60Hjalmar Holm-Sebastian Malmquist1 - 0
61Erik Holst-W.O 1 - 0 w.o