Miniorer     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/4SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 Gustav Törngren Örgryte SK 1738S 8 800 8.039.50
2 Arvin Rasti SS Manhem 1434S 8 701 7.040.50
3 Victor Muntean SSK Hammarö 1715S 8 602 6.040.00
4 Lorik Sadiku Kristineberg SK 1490S 8 602 6.038.50
5 Alexander Ström-Engdahl SS Manhem 1314S 8 602 6.035.00
6 Gustav Lindholm SS Manhem 1379S 8 521 6.034.50
7 Daniel Johansson-Öhman Järfälla SS 1332S 8 521 6.031.50
8 Alexander Nord Lunds ASK 1570S 8 512 5.537.00
9 Axel Falkevall Trojanska Hästen 1384S 8 512 5.536.00
10 Sebastian Ivarsson Kristallens SK 1421S 8 512 5.535.50
11 Fabian Andersson Ronneby SK 1478S 8 512 5.533.50
12 Oscar Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 1504S 8 503 5.038.00
13 Daniel Alfredsson IFK Hindås 1428S 8 503 5.036.50
14 Oliver Nilsson Trojanska Hästen 1388S 8 503 5.036.00
15 David Petersson Lunds ASK 1512S 8 503 5.034.00
16 Luca Guglielmi Lunds ASK 1337S 8 503 5.032.50
17 Asker Malmström Malmö AS 1486S 8 422 5.032.50
18 Felix Muntean SSK Hammarö 1303S 8 503 5.031.00
19 Melvin Hellman Eksjö SK 1567B 8 422 5.030.00
20 Oscar Nordin SS Manhem 1402E 8 503 5.029.50
21 Tomasz Szczepanowski Helsingborgs ASK 1485S 7 502 5.029.00
22 Linnea Johansson-Öhman Järfälla SS 1297S 8 413 4.536.00
23 Samuel Larsson Helsingborgs ASK 0 8 413 4.532.00
24 Christian Zeman Malmö AS 1353S 8 413 4.532.00
25 Peja Persson Lunds ASK 1246B 8 404 4.033.50
26 Ludwig Rosenius Uddevalla SS 0 8 404 4.032.50
27 Viktor Nyström Lunds ASK 0 8 323 4.032.50
28 Emma Vastenberg SK Halör 0 8 404 4.031.50
29 Max Brushammar SK Halör 0 8 404 4.030.00
30 Oliver Holmquist En Passant, Svedala 0 8 404 4.030.00
31 William Steffert Finja SK 1148S 8 404 4.030.00
32 Marcus Voong Finja SK 1013S 8 404 4.029.00
33 William Ekelius SK Halör 0 8 404 4.028.50
34 Markus Mena Åstorps SS 1326S 8 323 4.028.00
35 Sigge Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1093S 8 404 4.027.00
36 Viggo Wallin Helsingborgs SS 0 8 404 4.026.00
37 Alexander Aindow Eslövs SK 0 8 404 4.026.00
38 Elliott Visonj SK Halör 0 8 404 4.025.00
39 Eric Zhi Jie Fang Lunds ASK 0 8 404 4.022.00
40 Lilly Johansson Kristallens SK 0 8 404 4.019.00
41 Edvin Janér SK Bara Bönder 0 8 314 3.530.50
42 Emil Henriques Örgryte SK 0 8 314 3.528.50
43 Alvin Sundberg Uddevalla SS 0 8 314 3.526.50
44 Karl Lindquist SK Sandlöparen 0 8 305 3.030.50
45 Morris Tegnér Malmö AS 0 8 305 3.030.00
46 Erik Lindgren SK Halör 0 8 305 3.030.00
47 Gustav Nordström SS Manhem 1346E 8 305 3.030.00
48 Liam Sundberg Uddevalla SS 0 8 305 3.029.00
49 Madelene Törngren Örgryte SK 0 8 305 3.026.50
50 Albin Ganic SS Manhem 0 8 305 3.025.50
51 Maciek Lewinsky Jönköpings SS 0 8 305 3.023.50
52 Jakob Dalhammar Lunds ASK 0 8 305 3.023.00
53 Gabor Albert Szilagyi Knislinge SK 1431B 8 305 3.022.50
54 Marcus Grösfjeld SS Manhem 0 8 215 2.531.50
55 Valentin Barthelemy Lunds ASK 0 8 215 2.527.50
56 Julia Petersson Lunds ASK 0 8 215 2.522.50
57 Villiam Robin Knislinge SK 0 8 215 2.519.50
58 Viggo Hedlund Brunnsängskolans SK 0 8 206 2.028.50
59 Erik Medborg Lunds ASK 0 8 206 2.026.50
60 Andrey Kretov Ronneby SK 0 8 206 2.025.50
61 Sigge Malmström Lunds ASK 0 8 206 2.021.00
62 Anna Ni Ronneby SK 0 8 206 2.019.50
63 Olle Mattsson Lunds ASK 0 8 017 0.525.00
64 Åke Liefvendahl Brunnsängskolans SK 0 8 017 0.522.00
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7Rond 8


BordVITELOSVARTELORESULTAT
1Gustav Törngren1738S-Fabian Andersson1478S1 - 0
2Arvin Rasti1434S-Victor Muntean1715S1 - 0
3Sebastian Ivarsson1421S-Gustav Lindholm1379S½ - ½
4Lorik Sadiku1490S-Oscar Jönsson1504S1 - 0
5Oliver Nilsson1388S-Daniel Johansson-Öhman1332S0 - 1
6Alexander Ström-Engdahl1314S-Luca Guglielmi1337S1 - 0
7Alexander Nord1570S-Linnea Johansson-Öhman1297S1 - 0
8Christian Zeman1353S-Axel Falkevall1384S0 - 1
9Peja Persson1246B-Melvin Hellman1567B0 - 1
10William Steffert1148S-David Petersson1512S0 - 1
11Asker Malmström1486S-Marcus Voong1013S1 - 0
12Tomasz Szczepanowski1485S-Emma Vastenberg1 - 0
13Daniel Alfredsson1428S-Ludwig Rosenius1 - 0
14Viggo Wallin-Oscar Nordin1402E0 - 1
15Viktor Nyström-Felix Muntean1303S0 - 1
16Samuel Larsson-Max Brushammar1 - 0
17Lilly Johansson-Emil Henriques1 - 0
18Gustav Nordström1346E-Elliott Visonj0 - 1
19Erik Lindgren-Markus Mena1326S0 - 1
20Liam Sundberg-Sigge Johansson1093S0 - 1
21Morris Tegnér-Alexander Aindow0 - 1
22William Ekelius-Maciek Lewinsky1 - 0
23Karl Lindquist-Eric Zhi Jie Fang0 - 1
24Madelene Törngren-Oliver Holmquist0 - 1
25Valentin Barthelemy-Edvin Janér0 - 1
26Julia Petersson-Alvin Sundberg0 - 1
27Gabor Albert Szilagyi1431B-Sigge Malmström1 - 0
28Viggo Hedlund-Jakob Dalhammar0 - 1
29Albin Ganic-Andrey Kretov1 - 0
30Villiam Robin-Marcus Grösfjeld½ - ½
31Erik Medborg-Åke Liefvendahl1 - 0
32Anna Ni-Olle Mattsson1 - 0