Skol-SM B 15-16 år Skol-SM 2017     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/10SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 FM Milton Pantzar SK Team Viking 2229 8 710 7.537.50
2 CM Baldur Teodor Petersson SK Team Viking 2113 8 521 6.039.50
3 Leo Crevatin SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2073 8 521 6.038.50
4 Santiago Grueso Cordoba Västerås SK 2175 8 512 5.538.50
5 Jacob Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 2011 8 512 5.534.00
6 Erland Jäppinen Uppsala SSS 1930 8 512 5.533.50
7 Andy Fang SK Team Viking 1913 8 431 5.533.00
8 Anna Cramling SK Team Viking 1943 8 422 5.037.00
9 CM Isak Storme SS Manhem 2144 8 422 5.036.00
10 Erik Nilsson Uppsala SSS 1649 8 422 5.034.50
11 Vitus Buchert Uppsala SSS 1935 8 503 5.032.00
12 Love Troberg Eskola Örgryte SK 2057 8 413 4.537.50
13 Kajsa Nilsson Nolereds SK 1549 8 413 4.532.00
14 Atos Mikael Andreev SS 4 Springare 1465 8 413 4.531.00
15 Daniel Klosinski Järfälla SS 1625 8 332 4.531.00
16 Gabriel Flykt Västerås SK 1534 8 413 4.530.50
17 Jakob Johansson Eskilstuna SK 0 8 413 4.526.00
18 Mohammed Ali Jeferli SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1530 8 413 4.525.50
19 Elizabeth Johansson Eslövs SK 1507 8 323 4.033.00
20 Alex Sahlström Linköpings ASS 0 8 404 4.030.50
21 Jacob Laine Västerås SK 1531 8 404 4.029.00
22 Erik Olsson Ervalla SS 1365 8 404 4.028.50
23 Benjamin Olsson Eslövs SK 1529 8 404 4.028.00
24 Sagar Batra Linköpings ASS 1608 8 323 4.027.50
25 Tor Larsson SK Rockaden Umeå 1525 8 314 3.530.50
26 Anton Håkansson Dik SK Sandlöparen 0 8 314 3.529.50
27 Olof Söderquist SK Sandlöparen 1336 8 314 3.529.50
28 Björn Larssen Hultsfreds SK 1355 8 314 3.525.00
29 William Uddin Ervalla SS 0 8 314 3.521.00
30 Simon Sjö SK Sandlöparen 1364 8 305 3.032.50
31 Markus Edberg Eslövs SK 0 8 305 3.029.00
32 Filip Johansen Stenungsunds SK 1245 8 305 3.029.00
33 Linnea Lauridsen Helsingborgs ASK 0 8 305 3.025.50
34 Gustaf Forsberg SK Rockaden Umeå 0 8 305 3.022.00
35 Bana Badawi Tanums SS 0 8 215 2.529.00
36 Elwis Ärlegård Ervalla SS 0 8 215 2.521.50
37 Joakim Lantz Ervalla SS 0 8 215 2.521.00
38 Sebastian Ekstrand Helsingborgs ASK 0 8 206 2.024.00
39 Sabina Sefkovic Finja SK 0 8 107 1.022.50
40 Simon Jansson-Lantz Götlunda SK 0 8 008 0.020.50
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7Rond 8


BordVITELOSVARTELORESULTAT
1FMMilton Pantzar2229-Anna Cramling19431 - 0
2Andy Fang1913-CMBaldur Teodor Petersson2113½ - ½
3Leo Crevatin2073-Erik Nilsson16491 - 0
4Jacob Jönsson2011-CMIsak Storme2144½ - ½
5Erland Jäppinen1930-Love Troberg Eskola20571 - 0
6Alex Sahlström-Santiago Grueso Cordoba21750 - 1
7Vitus Buchert1935-Elizabeth Johansson15071 - 0
8Kajsa Nilsson1549-Daniel Klosinski1625½ - ½
9Atos Mikael Andreev1465-Mohammed Ali Jeferli1530½ - ½
10Gabriel Flykt1534-Erik Olsson13651 - 0
11Anton Håkansson Dik-Jakob Johansson0 - 1
12Sagar Batra1608-Tor Larsson15251 - 0
13Simon Sjö1364-Jacob Laine15310 - 1
14Benjamin Olsson1529-Linnea Lauridsen1 - 0
15Olof Söderquist1336-Filip Johansen12451 - 0
16Bana Badawi-Björn Larssen13550 - 1
17Joakim Lantz-William Uddin0 - 1
18Sebastian Ekstrand-Markus Edberg0 - 1
19Simon Jansson-Lantz-Gustaf Forsberg0 - 1
20Elwis Ärlegård-Sabina Sefkovic1 - 0