Uppsala Young Champions 2017     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/10SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 FM Evgenios Ioannidis Greece 2302 9 531 6.546.00
2 Aleksandrs Jazdanovs Latvia 2127 9 450 6.544.50
3 FM Martin Jogstad Eslövs SK 2283 9 531 6.543.50
4 WIM Dinara Dordzhieva Russia 2295 9 441 6.046.00
5 Leo Crevatin SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2073 9 432 5.544.00
6 Nikolas Wachinger Germany 2048 9 432 5.544.00
7 CM Ludvig Carlsson Västerås SK 2096 9 513 5.541.50
8 FM Eivind Olav Risting Norway 2335 9 432 5.540.00
9 Anna Kubicka Poland 2215 9 513 5.535.00
10 Hampus Sörensen SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2085 9 342 5.044.50
11 WFM Elena Orshonova Russia 2015 9 423 5.040.50
12 Andri Freyr Bjorgvinsson Iceland 1937 9 423 5.033.50
13 Joakim Nilsson Uppsala SSS 2135 9 414 4.538.00
14 FM Felix Tuomainen SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2195 9 324 4.040.50
15 Filip Björkman Västerås SK 1912 9 405 4.038.50
16 CM Isak Storme SS Manhem 2144 9 324 4.033.00
17 David Bit-Narva SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2023 9 315 3.537.00
18 Simon Thorhallsson Iceland 2027 9 315 3.531.00
19 Asbjørn Hovgaard Schack Denmark 2158 9 315 3.529.00
20 Erland Jäppinen Uppsala SSS 1930 9 306 3.036.00
21 Vitus Buchert Uppsala SSS 1935 9 306 3.031.00
22 Edvin Bannout Uppsala SSS 1863 9 306 3.030.00
23 Janus Skaale Faroe Islands 1897 9 207 2.032.50
24 Akash Mitra Uppsala SSS 1769 9 207 2.030.50
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7Rond 8Rond 9


BordVITELOSVARTELORESULTAT
1WIMDinara Dordzhieva2295-FMMartin Jogstad2279½ - ½
2FMEivind Olav Risting2308-FMEvgenios Ioannidis2302½ - ½
3Aleksandrs Jazdanovs2127-Hampus Sörensen2100½ - ½
4Nikolas Wachinger2137-Leo Crevatin2007½ - ½
5Joakim Nilsson2160-CMLudvig Carlsson21470 - 1
6Anna Kubicka2184-FMFelix Tuomainen22141 - 0
7WFMElena Orshonova2015-CMIsak Storme22321 - 0
8Andri Freyr Bjorgvinsson1970-David Bit-Narva20351 - 0
9Erland Jäppinen1946-Simon Thorhallsson20590 - 1
10Janus Skaale1897-Filip Björkman19160 - 1
11Edvin Bannout1863-Vitus Buchert19550 - 1
12Akash Mitra1814-Asbjørn Hovgaard Schack20750 - 1