Uppsala Möte     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/11SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 IM Jonathan Westerberg SK Team Viking 2493 7 610 6.529.00
2 GM Thomas Ernst Farsta SK 2371 7 520 6.028.50
3 FM Johan Norberg Västerås SK 2303 7 421 5.028.50
4 David Lundberg Lunds ASK 2190 7 421 5.028.00
5 Leo Crevatin SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2007 7 502 5.025.00
6 Yashar Adellian Schack 08, Norrköping 1960 7 421 5.020.50
7 Hampus Sörensen SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2100 7 331 4.529.50
8 Kim Nygren Burgsvik Alva SK 2152 7 331 4.527.50
9 Joakim Nyander Schack 08, Norrköping 2163 7 412 4.527.00
10 Henrik Malm Lindberg Upsala ASS 2226 7 412 4.526.00
11 Erland Jäppinen Uppsala SSS 1946 7 331 4.523.50
12 Emanuel Sundin Gnarps SK 2054 7 403 4.025.50
13 Akash Mitra Uppsala SSS 1814 7 403 4.025.00
14 Nils Erik Berglund Upsala ASS 1858 7 322 4.025.00
15 Gunnar Marklund Schack 78, Uppsala 1929 7 403 4.024.50
16 Gustav Carlsson Heby SS 1828 7 322 4.022.50
17 Vitus Buchert Uppsala SSS 1955 7 322 4.022.00
18 Bo Nyberg Upsala ASS 1866 7 241 4.021.50
19 Jonathan Bernhard Heby SS 1892 7 403 4.020.50
20 Ulf Norevall Upsala ASS 1818 7 322 4.019.50
21 Anders Åström Bodens SK 1879 7 403 4.017.50
22 Kurt Ekelund Upsala ASS 1990 7 232 3.527.00
23 Seved Nylund Upsala ASS 1924 7 313 3.522.50
24 Patrik Harlin Smarta Bodens Schackskola 0 7 223 3.024.50
25 Kenneth Ekman Upsala ASS 1825 7 304 3.023.50
26 Vidar Grahn Trojanska Hästen 1494 7 304 3.023.00
27 Jonatan Pinheiro Diamant Uppsala SSS 1743 7 304 3.022.00
28 Ashoke Mitra Upsala ASS 1650 7 223 3.022.00
29 Christopher Jernberg Västerås SK 1656 7 304 3.019.50
30 Melvin Vu Snabba Löparen 1712 7 223 3.019.50
31 Anders Vallgren Upsala ASS 1753 7 304 3.018.50
32 Björn Löfström Katrineholms SK 1709 7 304 3.015.50
33 Helena Hellmér Solna SS 1480 7 214 2.520.50
34 Håkan Lönsjö SS Delectus 1640 7 133 2.520.00
35 Rickard Myrberg Schack 78, Uppsala 1727 7 214 2.518.50
36 Lars Pettersson Heby SS 1731 7 214 2.517.00
37 Arne Lindström Borlänge SK 1698 7 205 2.026.00
38 Björn Lundberg Borlänge SK 1833 7 205 2.022.00
39 Peter Bytar Schack 78, Uppsala 2023 7 205 2.019.50
40 Per Nyberg Upsala ASS 1637 7 205 2.018.50
41 Stefan Hörbing Örebro SS 2100 4 121 2.012.50
42 Istvan Orci Motala Schacksällskap 1531 7 106 1.017.00
43 Torbjörn Bäcklin Upsala ASS 1799 3 003 0.07.00
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7
2017-11-19


BordVITELOSVARTELORESULTAT
1Hampus Sörensen2183-IMJonathan Westerberg25000 - 1
2GMThomas Ernst2375-Henrik Malm Lindberg22121 - 0
3David Lundberg2208-FMJohan Norberg2292½ - ½
4Joakim Nyander2169-Kim Nygren2146½ - ½
5Emanuel Sundin2060-Leo Crevatin21140 - 1
6Yashar Adellian1974-Kurt Ekelund19611 - 0
7Nils Erik Berglund1860-Vitus Buchert1905½ - ½
8Erland Jäppinen1987-Seved Nylund19261 - 0
9Gustav Carlsson1852-Bo Nyberg1894½ - ½
10Gunnar Marklund1922-Anders Vallgren17601 - 0
11Christopher Jernberg1819-Jonathan Bernhard18930 - 1
12Patrik Harlin1566-Anders Åström18570 - 1
13Kenneth Ekman1817-Akash Mitra18050 - 1
14Ulf Norevall1829-Vidar Grahn15561 - 0
15Jonatan Pinheiro Diamant1746-Helena Hellmér14871 - 0
16Björn Löfström1722-Peter Bytar19731 - 0
17Björn Lundberg1805-Ashoke Mitra16850 - 1
18Håkan Lönsjö1608-Rickard Myrberg1734½ - ½
19Melvin Vu1759-Arne Lindström16561 - 0
20Per Nyberg1618-Istvan Orci15111 - 0 w.o
21Lars Pettersson1740-W.O 1 - 0 w.o