Lilla Hasselbacken Chess Open 2017     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/11SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 MOHAMMED ALI JEFERLI SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1530 8 701 7.038.50
2 Albin Östling Eskilstuna SK 1529 8 701 7.036.00
3 Kim Smedberg Mälaröarnas SS 1275 8 602 6.040.00
4 Benedikt Briem Iceland 1444 8 602 6.036.00
5 Stein Jörgensen Ystads SS 1483 8 521 6.032.50
6 Ethem Korkut Nyköpings ASK 0 8 512 5.537.50
7 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1327 8 512 5.535.00
8 Adam Morell Lunds ASK 1426 8 512 5.530.50
9 VIKTOR WIKMAN SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1332 8 422 5.036.50
10 Pia Fransson Limhamns SK 1504 8 422 5.035.50
11 Felix Muntean SSK Hammarö 1363 8 503 5.033.00
12 Staffan Eriksson Nacka Schack- och Idrottsklubb 1500 8 503 5.029.50
13 Christer Carmegren Västerås SK 1321 8 503 5.027.50
14 Anastasia Tolstoy Wasa SK 1175 8 413 4.537.50
15 Atos Mikael Andreev SS 4 Springare 1465 8 413 4.537.00
16 Elizabeth Johansson Eslövs SK 1554 8 413 4.536.00
17 SIMON SANDBERG SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1329 8 413 4.532.00
18 Sebastian Gerdes Trojanska Hästen 1297 8 413 4.531.00
19 Alexander Ström-Engdahl SS Manhem 1497 8 332 4.531.00
20 Jouni Tuomainen Nacka Schack- och Idrottsklubb 1544 8 413 4.529.00
21 Dion Krivenko Estonia 1447 8 323 4.032.00
22 Ewert Ivarson Nyköpings ASK 1449 8 404 4.031.00
23 Jacob Hagström Mälaröarnas SS 1596 8 404 4.028.50
24 Örn Alexandersson Iceland 1413 8 404 4.028.00
25 Philip Isaksson Trojanska Hästen 1224 8 323 4.028.00
26 Tobias Östlund Wasa SK 1208 8 323 4.027.50
27 Björn Pilström Mälaröarnas SS 1508 7 313 3.531.00
28 Shir Shatil Israel 1578 8 314 3.529.50
29 Fredrik Lundgren Tyresö SK 0 8 314 3.528.50
30 HERMAN ENHOLM SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1331 8 314 3.526.50
31 ALEXANDER VU SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1014 8 314 3.526.00
32 Simon Ingelman-Sundberg Gävle SA 1488 8 314 3.525.00
33 Daniils Platkovs Trojanska Hästen 1270 8 305 3.030.50
34 Oscar Sandén Wiezell Trojanska Hästen 0 8 305 3.027.00
35 Alexander Törngren Örgryte SK 1223 8 224 3.026.50
36 ELIAS BÄCKLUND SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 8 224 3.026.50
37 Love Mentzoni Nolereds SK 1206 8 224 3.025.00
38 Nikolajs Platkovs Trojanska Hästen 0 8 305 3.021.00
39 Gustaf Forsberg SK Rockaden Umeå 0 8 215 2.526.00
40 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1227 8 215 2.525.50
41 Alexander Power Wasa SK 0 8 215 2.524.00
42 Emil Henriques Örgryte SK 1087 8 206 2.027.50
43 Erik Anfält Kristallens SK 0 8 206 2.021.50
44 Elliot Troell Mälaröarnas SS 0 8 125 2.021.50
45 Alice Ruud Wasa SK 0 8 116 1.521.50
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7Rond 8
2017-11-05


BordVITELOSVARTELORESULTAT
1Albin Östling1570-MOHAMMED ALI JEFERLI15931 - 0
2Benedikt Briem1428-Ludvig Morell13511 - 0
3Felix Muntean1354-Kim Smedberg13580 - 1
4Stein Jörgensen1490-Elizabeth Johansson15441 - 0
5Adam Morell1465-Atos Mikael Andreev14651 - 0
6Ethem Korkut1570-Sebastian Gerdes13141 - 0
7Pia Fransson1487-Örn Alexandersson13681 - 0
8Dion Krivenko1447-Staffan Eriksson15040 - 1
9Anastasia Tolstoy1209-Alexander Ström-Engdahl1509½ - ½
10Ewert Ivarson1435-VIKTOR WIKMAN13620 - 1
11HERMAN ENHOLM1287-Christer Carmegren13400 - 1
12Björn Pilström1491-Jouni Tuomainen15560 - 1
13SIMON SANDBERG1355-ALEXANDER VU10201 - 0
14Jacob Hagström1584-Alexander Törngren12111 - 0
15Tobias Östlund1218-Daniils Platkovs12251 - 0
16Philip Isaksson1211-Oscar Sandén Wiezell1 - 0
17Shir Shatil1471-Oscar Morell12231 - 0
18Alexander Power-Simon Ingelman-Sundberg14740 - 1
19ELIAS BÄCKLUND-Love Mentzoni1195½ - ½
20Emil Henriques1084-Fredrik Lundgren0 - 1
21Nikolajs Platkovs-Erik Anfält1 - 0
22Elliot Troell-Alice Ruud½ - ½
23Gustaf Forsberg-W.O 1 - 0 w.o