Alla anmälda Flick-SM 2018

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/1DISTRIKTGRUPPBETALTAVPRICKAD
1 Louise Westin Limhamns SK 1765 Skånes SF A 17-20 år JA JA
2 Elizabeth Johansson Eslövs SK 1536 Skånes SF A 17-20 år JA JA
3 Brandy Paltzer Täby SK 1692 Stockholms SF A 17-20 år JA
4 Johanna Nabbing Nolereds SK 1244 Göteborgs SF A 17-20 år JA JA
5 Stina Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1458 Skånes SF A 17-20 år JA JA
6 Saida Mamadova Limhamns SK 1396 Skånes SF A 17-20 år JA JA
7 Ylva Sixt IFK Hindås 1124 Göteborgs SF A 17-20 år JA JA
8 Laura Anelli Kristallens SK 1259 Stockholms SF A 17-20 år JA JA
9 Rita Kristola Wiklund Kristallens SK 0 Stockholms SF A 17-20 år JA JA
10 Margo Zarytovskaya Västerås SK 1873 Västmanlands SF B 14-16 år JA JA
11 Kajsa Nilsson Nolereds SK 1631 Göteborgs SF B 14-16 år JA JA
12 Elsa Wass Västerås SK 1338 Västmanlands SF B 14-16 år JA JA
13 Ida Slowak Jönköpings SS 1219 Smålands SF B 14-16 år JA JA
14 Nathalie Westin Limhamns SK 0 Skånes SF B 14-16 år JA JA
15 Tess Lindén Örebro SS 1178 Örebro läns SF B 14-16 år JA JA
16 Trino Paltzer Täby SK 1064 Stockholms SF B 14-16 år JA
17 Tess Jussila Helsingborgs ASK 0 Nordvästra Skånes SF B 14-16 år JA JA
18 Ha My Le Västerås SK 1195 Västmanlands SF B 14-16 år JA JA
19 Cecilia Råvik Vaggeryds SK 1373 Smålands SF B 14-16 år JA JA
20 Linnea Lauridsen Helsingborgs ASK 0 Nordvästra Skånes SF B 14-16 år JA JA
21 Elsa Lovén Nolereds SK 0 Göteborgs SF B 14-16 år JA JA
22 Agnes Gramming Nolereds SK 0 Göteborgs SF B 14-16 år JA JA
23 Alma Elofsson Ervalla SS 0 Örebro läns SF B 14-16 år JA JA
24 Wiola Ärlegård Ervalla SS 0 Örebro läns SF B 14-16 år JA JA
25 Nova Bengtsson Helsingborgs ASK 0 Nordvästra Skånes SF B 14-16 år JA JA
26 Linnea Johansson-Öhman Järfälla SS Stockholms SF C 11-13 år JA JA
27 Alva Ling Tran Trojanska Hästen Stockholms SF C 11-13 år JA JA
28 Anastasia Tolstoy Wasa SK Stockholms SF C 11-13 år JA JA
29 Teodora Holst SK Rockaden, Sthlm Stockholms SF C 11-13 år JA JA
30 Solomia Truskavetska Wasa SK Stockholms SF C 11-13 år JA JA
31 Zulfiya Mirabdulla SS 4 Springare Stockholms SF C 11-13 år JA JA
32 Sofi Wiklund Örebro SS Örebro läns SF C 11-13 år JA JA
33 Ebba Andersson Nolereds SK Göteborgs SF C 11-13 år JA JA
34 Isabelle Sassenberg Nolereds SK Göteborgs SF C 11-13 år JA JA
35 Alice Ruud Wasa SK Stockholms SF C 11-13 år JA JA
36 Antonia Bermig Uddevalla SS Västergötlands SF C 11-13 år JA JA
37 Julia Östensson Uppsala SSS Upplands SF C 11-13 år JA JA
38 Nohmi Reimegård Uppsala SSS Upplands SF C 11-13 år JA JA
39 Saga Sjödin Skarp Uppsala SSS Upplands SF C 11-13 år JA JA
40 Lydia Fogelberg Lindberg Kristallens SK Stockholms SF C 11-13 år JA JA
41 Josefin Sörman Ervalla SS Örebro läns SF C 11-13 år JA JA
42 Lilly Holm Majlund Stora Vika SK Stockholms SF C 11-13 år JA JA
43 Lilly Johansson Kristallens SK Stockholms SF C 11-13 år JA JA
44 Vilda Nyström SS Manhem Göteborgs SF C 11-13 år JA JA
45 Elna Glas Eslövs SK Skånes SF C 11-13 år JA JA
46 Gabriella Antonic Svensson Uppsala SSS Upplands SF C 11-13 år JA JA
47 Sara Lindborg Hultsfreds SK Smålands SF C 11-13 år JA JA
48 Ylva Jussila Helsingborgs ASK Nordvästra Skånes SF C 11-13 år JA JA
49 Linnea Lingårdsson Jansson Nolereds SK Göteborgs SF C 11-13 år JA JA
50 Frida Petersson Kristallens SK Stockholms SF C 11-13 år JA JA
51 Karin-Louise Smith-Kamoun Örebro SS Örebro läns SF C 11-13 år JA JA
52 Tuva Karlsson Linköpings ASS Östergötlands SF C 11-13 år JA JA
53 Ida Nilsson Västerås SK Västmanlands SF C 11-13 år JA JA
54 Isabelle Erhardt SK Rockaden, Sthlm Stockholms SF C 11-13 år JA JA
55 Vera Jussila Helsingborgs ASK Nordvästra Skånes SF C 11-13 år JA JA
56 Elin Lingårdsson Jansson Nolereds SK Göteborgs SF C 11-13 år JA JA
57 Olivia Berglund Örebro SS Örebro läns SF C 11-13 år JA JA
58 Minna Frykegård Bodin SSK Hammarö Värmlands SF C 11-13 år JA JA
59 Ida Lindroos Stenman SK Rockaden, Sthlm Stockholms SF C 11-13 år JA JA
60 Olivia Pellbjer SK Rockaden, Sthlm Stockholms SF C 11-13 år JA JA
61 Ester Eriksson Kålltorps SS Göteborgs SF C 11-13 år JA JA
62 Emma Larsson Linköpings ASS Östergötlands SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA
63 Ella Nilsson Trojanska Hästen Stockholms SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA
64 Sally Fogelberg Lindberg Kristallens SK Stockholms SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA
65 Lana Ghaderi SS Manhem Göteborgs SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA
66 Elsa Andersson Eslövs SK Skånes SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA
67 Sigrid Tvede-Jensen SK Rockaden, Sthlm Stockholms SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA
68 Inanna Trollhagen Trojanska Hästen Stockholms SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA
69 Moa Larsson Skara SS Västergötlands SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA
70 Ingrid Parai SS Manhem Göteborgs SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA
71 Tuva Grahn Trojanska Hästen Stockholms SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA
72 Lavinia Valcu Solna SS Stockholms SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA
73 Viana Assadi Västerås SK Västmanlands SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA
74 Artemis Kostakis Kålltorps SS Göteborgs SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA
75 Alma van Oosten Skara SS Västergötlands SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA
76 Tuvalisa Nyström SS Manhem Göteborgs SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA
77 Märta Sandenvik SS Manhem Göteborgs SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA
78 Veronika Råvik Vaggeryds SK Smålands SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA
79 Märta Reimers SK Rockaden, Sthlm Stockholms SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA
80 Elwira Ärlegård Ervalla SS Örebro läns SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA
81 Linnea Sikén SK Rockaden, Sthlm Stockholms SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA
82 Juliette Mattsson Trojanska Hästen Stockholms SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA
83 My Hedman-Ljungqvist Kristallens SK Stockholms SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA
84 Hildur Bonnevier SK Rockaden, Sthlm Stockholms SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA
85 Lovisa Pellbjer SK Rockaden, Sthlm Stockholms SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA
86 Moa Orell Västerås SK Västmanlands SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA
87 Molly Hylén SK Rockaden, Sthlm Stockholms SF D 10 år och yngre JA JA