Alla anmälda Skåne Open 2018

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/4DISTRIKTGRUPPBETALTAVPRICKAD
1 Stellan Brynell Limhamns SK 2420S Skånes SF Seniorer JA JA
2 Jacob Mejvik Oves SK 2083S Skånes SF Seniorer JA JA
3 Drazen Dragicevic Lunds ASK 2260S Skånes SF Seniorer JA JA
4 Tomasz Szczepanowski Helsingborgs ASK 1580S Nordvästra Skånes SF Seniorer JA JA
5 Anders Hansen Helsingborgs ASK 1964S Nordvästra Skånes SF Seniorer JA JA
6 Tomas Olsson Lunds ASK 1936S Skånes SF Seniorer JA JA
7 André Knudsen Malmö AS 1763S Skånes SF Seniorer JA JA
8 Djordjije Zvicer Serbia 2061S Länder Seniorer JA JA
9 Jan Kälveus Malmö AS 1785S Skånes SF Seniorer JA JA
10 Roland Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1973S Skånes SF Seniorer JA JA
11 David Ståhlberg Ystads SS 2080S Skånes SF Seniorer JA JA
12 Pär Träff Limhamns SK 1886S Skånes SF Seniorer JA JA
13 Max Nimander Limhamns SK 1793S Skånes SF Seniorer JA JA
14 Adam de Man Lapidoth Lunds ASK 1416S Skånes SF Seniorer JA JA
15 Nikhil Gupta Malmö AS 1328S Skånes SF Seniorer JA JA
16 Joakim Wahlström Malmö AS 1669S Skånes SF Seniorer JA JA
17 Håkan Willard Malmö AS 1580S Skånes SF Seniorer JA JA
18 Stig-Lennart Godin Ystads SS 1564S Skånes SF Seniorer JA JA
19 Filip Jonsson Helsingborgs ASK 1916 Nordvästra Skånes SF Juniorer & Kadetter JA JA
20 Hampus Bensryd Lunds ASK 1918 Skånes SF Juniorer & Kadetter JA JA
21 Carlos Thörnberg Limhamns SK 1879 Skånes SF Juniorer & Kadetter JA JA
22 André Forsberg En Passant, Svedala 2048 Skånes SF Juniorer & Kadetter JA JA
23 Oscar Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 1755 Skånes SF Juniorer & Kadetter JA JA
24 Oskar Wu Helsingborgs ASK 0 Nordvästra Skånes SF Juniorer & Kadetter JA JA
25 Majed Fakhr Eldin Helsingborgs ASK 1563 Nordvästra Skånes SF Juniorer & Kadetter JA JA
26 Xian Wen Chung Lunds ASK 1377 Skånes SF Juniorer & Kadetter JA JA
27 Linnea Lauridsen Helsingborgs ASK 0 Nordvästra Skånes SF Juniorer & Kadetter JA JA
28 Emil Manelius Lunds ASK 0 Skånes SF Juniorer & Kadetter JA JA
29 Stina Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1445 Skånes SF Juniorer & Kadetter JA JA
30 Sigge Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1102 Skånes SF Juniorer & Kadetter JA JA
31 Sebastian Ekstrand Helsingborgs ASK 0 Nordvästra Skånes SF Juniorer & Kadetter JA JA
32 David Petersson Lunds ASK 1458S Skånes SF Miniorer JA JA
33 Christian Zeman Malmö AS 1325S Skånes SF Miniorer JA JA
34 Peja Persson Lunds ASK 1283S Skånes SF Miniorer JA JA
35 William Ekelius SK Halör 0 Skånes SF Miniorer JA JA
36 Oliver Holmquist En Passant, Svedala 1496S Skånes SF Miniorer JA JA
37 Elliott Visonj SK Halör 0 Skånes SF Miniorer JA JA
38 Samuel Larsson Helsingborgs ASK 0 Nordvästra Skånes SF Miniorer JA JA
39 Emma Vastenberg SK Halör 0 Skånes SF Miniorer JA JA
40 Karl Lindquist SK Sandlöparen 1021S Skånes SF Miniorer JA JA
41 Erik Lindgren SK Halör 0 Skånes SF Miniorer JA JA
42 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1478S Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
43 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1195S Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
44 Noah Gebre Hiwot Malmö AS 1389S Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
45 Arvid Andersson Lunds ASK 0 Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
46 Emil Jabiyev Lunds ASK 1386S Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
47 Simon Andersson Lunds ASK 0 Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
48 Sigvard Åkesson Malmö AS 0 Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
49 Dawen Wang Lunds ASK 0 Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
50 Marcus Nordin En Passant, Svedala 0 Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
51 Alrik Andersson En Passant, Svedala 1129S Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
52 Eskil Grönte SK Sandlöparen 0 Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
53 Luke Lyngsjö En Passant, Svedala 0 Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
54 Jonatan Wikström SK Bara Bönder 0 Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
55 Gustav Arvidsson En Passant, Svedala 0 Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
56 Sixten Wallin Helsingborgs SS 0 Nordvästra Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
57 David Uttman Eslövs SK 0 Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
58 Otto Rexgård En Passant, Svedala 0 Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
59 Theodor Stedman Lunds ASK 0 Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
60 Elsa Andersson Eslövs SK 0 Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
61 Matilda Leskinen SK Halör 0 Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
62 Sirius Pavlov SK Bara Bönder 0 Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
63 Julia Vastenberg SK Halör 0 Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
64 Hugo Calling Lunds ASK 0 Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
65 Algot Andersson En Passant, Svedala 0 Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
66 Hugo Andersson Eslövs SK 0 Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
67 Matthew Lee Helsingborgs ASK 0 Nordvästra Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
68 Edvin Ajnestål Lunds ASK 0 Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA
69 Arthur Klow Limhamns SK 0 Skånes SF Yngre Miniorer JA JA