Schackfyranmästaren S4-mästaren     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBLASKELO 1/7SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 Alvin Martinsson SK Passanten 1012L 8 620 2292.50
2 Simon Vikström Västerås SK 1000L 8 611 21111.00
3 Ludvig Carlsson Västerås SK 1171L 8 611 21102.50
4 Nils Hallstan Kristallens SK 1224L 8 602 20104.50
5 Melwin Nirelius SK Passanten 1000L 8 602 2098.00
6 Herman Wiklund Wasa SK 1100L 8 602 2096.00
7 Nikola Zamac Uppsala SSS 1046L 8 602 2091.50
8 Algot Jansson Sandin Uppsala SSS 0 8 602 2085.50
9 Zakarias Koren Uppsala SSS 1000L 8 422 18109.00
10 Johannes Selvén Varbergs SK 0 8 503 1899.00
11 Milán Csontos Katrineholms SK 0 8 503 1895.00
12 Elvin Porter Östersunds SS 1150L 8 422 1887.50
13 Allan Gaudras Kristallens SK 902L 8 503 1887.00
14 Mani Habibi Hallands S4an allians 0 8 422 1886.50
15 Jonathan Asplund Trojanska Hästen 946L 8 503 1886.00
16 Nisse Sunnerstedt Kristallens SK 943L 8 503 1882.50
17 Alexander Törnvall Linköpings ASS 0 8 503 1882.00
18 Nora Viklund Mccabe Uppsala SSS 1000L 8 503 1873.50
19 Lukas Lundblad Örebro SS 0 8 413 17104.00
20 Andreas Könemann Schack 08, Norrköping 0 8 413 1793.50
21 Rasmus Risberg Västerås SK 0 8 413 1787.50
22 Jonathan Svensson Gusums SK 0 8 413 1779.00
23 Elis Hippe Runsten Östersunds SS 1134L 8 413 1778.50
24 Ludwig Knudsen Skånes Schackfyranallians 0 8 404 16112.00
25 Lukas Brodérus Hultsfreds SK 0 8 404 16100.00
26 Yousif Mustafa Lunds ASK 0 8 404 1698.00
27 Oskar Ferm Okome Skolschackklubb 0 8 404 1697.00
28 Ilir Al Khatib Hultsfreds SK 0 8 404 1690.00
29 Ludvig Löfström Nyköpings ASK 0 8 404 1688.50
30 Thor Nordin-Kück Hallsberg SS 800L 8 404 1681.00
31 Gustav Westman Örebro SS 0 8 404 1675.00
32 Elliott Lindkvist Oskarshamns SS 800L 8 404 1673.00
33 Eskil Lahti Uppsala SSS 0 8 404 1672.00
34 Arvid Fridborg Uppsala SSS 0 8 323 1671.00
35 Adim Gangopadhya Lundmark IES Bromma Chess Club 0 8 314 1598.00
36 Tuva Rosenholm Örebro SS 0 8 233 1590.00
37 Tova Nilsson Sonfjällsskolans SK 0 8 314 1577.50
38 Herman Ängsved Örebro SS 0 8 314 1570.50
39 Ludvig Ingesson Hallands S4an allians 0 8 224 1495.50
40 Adam Fröding Oskarshamns SS 800L 8 305 1495.00
41 Felix Hill Balingsnäs Skol SK 0 8 305 1494.50
42 Albin Eriksson Västerås SK 0 8 305 1489.50
43 Bruno Ekwall SK Spelkulan 0 8 305 1488.00
44 Kim Wolontis 4B Chess Skol SK 0 8 305 1484.00
45 Max Pekar Uppsala SSS 1000L 8 215 1392.00
46 Heidi Forss Östersunds SS 1142L 8 215 1374.00
47 Jennifer Nieminen Örebro SS 0 8 215 1373.00
48 Thea Solefält Borlänge SK 0 8 125 1286.50
49 Nicklas Dahlgren Hultsfreds SK 0 8 206 1282.50
50 Alma Ohlsson Gard SK Spelkulan 0 8 206 1277.00
51 Cazper Tommila Hedemora SS 0 8 125 1276.00
52 Jakob Hedman Hedemora SS 0 8 206 1274.50
53 Ahmed Mohammed Muhadin Hultsfreds SK 0 8 206 1274.50
54 Felix Stiger Västerås SK 0 8 206 1265.00
55 Amanda Wetterqvist Hultsfreds SK 0 8 206 1255.50
56 Ebba Nääs Sonfjällsskolans SK 0 8 008 867.00
57 Hugo Einarsson Kungsbacka SK 0 0 000 00.00
58 Hampus Bensryd Lunds ASK 0 0 000 00.00
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7Rond 8
2014-07-19


BordVITLASKELOSVARTLASKELORESULTAT
1Simon Vikström1000-Alvin Martinsson10122 - 2
2Ludvig Carlsson1171-Melwin Nirelius10001 - 3
3Nikola Zamac1046-Hugo Einarsson3 - 1
4Nils Hallstan1224-Johannes Selvén3 - 1
5Herman Wiklund1100-Andreas Könemann3 - 1
6Milán Csontos-Alexander Törnvall3 - 1
7Ludvig Löfström-Hampus Bensryd1 - 3
8Algot Jansson Sandin-Allan Gaudras9023 - 1
9Tuva Rosenholm-Jonathan Asplund9461 - 3
10Arvid Fridborg-Zakarias Koren10001 - 3
11Ludwig Knudsen-Elvin Porter11501 - 3
12Mani Habibi-Yousif Mustafa3 - 1
13Rasmus Risberg-Eskil Lahti3 - 1
14Nisse Sunnerstedt943-Lukas Brodérus3 - 1
15Oskar Ferm-Elis Hippe Runsten11341 - 3
16Kim Wolontis-Lukas Lundblad1 - 3
17Nora Viklund Mccabe1000-Adam Fröding8003 - 1
18Ilir Al Khatib-Felix Hill3 - 1
19Jonathan Svensson-Albin Eriksson3 - 1
20Adim Gangopadhya Lundmark-Herman Ängsved2 - 2
21Thea Solefält-Thor Nordin-Kück8001 - 3
22Gustav Westman-Ludvig Ingesson3 - 1
23Heidi Forss1142-Tova Nilsson1 - 3
24Elliott Lindkvist800-Cazper Tommila3 - 1
25Alma Ohlsson Gard-Bruno Ekwall1 - 3
26Nicklas Dahlgren-Jennifer Nieminen1 - 3
27Max Pekar1000-Felix Stiger3 - 1
28Jakob Hedman-Amanda Wetterqvist1 - 3
29Ebba Nääs-Ahmed Mohammed Muhadin1 - 3