Deltalift Open     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBLASKELO 1/5SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 GM Emanuel Berg SK Team Viking 2591L 2553E 0 000 7.041.00
2 IM Pontus Sjödahl Västerås SK 2444L 2411E 0 000 7.041.00
3 FM Philip Lindgren Limhamns SK 2416L 2346E 0 000 6.540.50
4 IM Axel Smith Lunds ASK 2484L 2454E 0 000 6.538.50
5 GM Tiger Hillarp Persson Lunds ASK 2615L 2548E 0 000 6.536.00
6 IM Christian Jepson Limhamns SK 2480L 2417E 0 000 6.535.50
7 GM Juan Bellon Lopez SK Team Viking 2419L 2364E 0 000 6.535.50
8 FM Rauan Sagit SK Team Viking 2414L 2360E 0 000 6.534.50
9 IM Linus Johansson Limhamns SK 2454L 2389E 0 000 6.039.50
10 Simon Rosberg Schack 08, Norrköping 2312L 2262E 0 000 6.039.50
11 GM Erik Blomqvist SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2578L 2513E 0 000 6.038.00
12 GM Daniel Semcesen Lunds ASK 2552L 2475E 0 000 6.038.00
13 IM Jonathan Westerberg SK Team Viking 2527L 2447E 0 000 6.037.50
14 GM Stellan Brynell Limhamns SK 2478L 2433E 0 000 6.037.00
15 GM Jonny Hector Limhamns SK 2532L 2485E 0 000 5.541.50
16 GM Ralf Åkesson Västerås SK 2444L 2436E 0 000 5.538.50
17 IM Jens Ove Fries-Nielsen Burgsvik Alva SK 2501L 2459E 0 000 5.537.50
18 FM Tom Rydström Växjö SK 2322L 2291E 0 000 5.537.50
19 Jan-Olov Lind Ervalla SS 2278L 2245E 0 000 5.535.50
20 Emil Lindahl Växjö SK 2219L 2171E 0 000 5.535.50
21 FM Drazen Dragicevic Lunds ASK 2353L 2304E 0 000 5.534.50
22 Dennis Wallin Harplinge SS-Halmstad 2297L 2142E 0 000 5.533.50
23 Conny Holst Limhamns SK 2247L 2183E 0 000 5.531.50
24 Lars Blomström Örebro SS 2150L 2108E 0 000 5.531.50
25 Victor Larsson Burgsvik Alva SK 2243L 2171E 0 000 5.531.00
26 Matti Svenn SK Kamraterna 2204L 2157E 0 000 5.531.00
27 Patrik Nilsson Hask Helsingborgs ASK 2147L 2127E 0 000 5.530.00
28 Patrik Lindborg Hultsfreds SK 2206L 2130E 0 000 5.528.50
29 Mathias Kardell SS Allians, Skänninge 2040L 1998E 0 000 5.525.50
30 Kent Ängskog Horndals SK 2216L 2228E 0 000 5.037.00
31 IM Petter Haugli Norway 0 2256E 0 000 5.037.00
32 Chaski Patrick Varbergs SK 2177L 0 000 5.035.50
33 Anders Svensson Västerviks ASK 2153L 2130E 0 000 5.035.50
34 Tomas Rosell Helsingborgs ASK 2264L 2162E 0 000 5.035.00
35 Jörgen Karlsson Västerviks ASK 2197L 2161E 0 000 5.034.50
36 Anders Persson Falkenbergs SK 2115L 1984E 0 000 5.034.50
37 Tim Cardilin Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1971L 0E 0 000 5.034.00
38 Josef Ask Västerviks ASK 2197L 2172E 0 000 5.033.50
39 Jimmy Mårdell SK Rockaden Umeå 2204L 2145E 0 000 5.033.50
40 Eivind X Djurhuus Norway 0 2142E 0 000 5.033.50
41 Fredrik Lindh Kristallens SK 2306L 2235E 0 000 5.033.00
42 Robert Andersson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 2132L 2067E 0 000 5.033.00
43 FM Niels J Fries-Nielsen Burgsvik Alva SK 2440L 2343E 0 000 5.032.50
44 FM Nils-Åke Malmdin Gnarps SK 2223L 2129E 0 000 5.032.00
45 Eivind Olav Risting Norway 0 2121E 0 000 5.031.00
46 Patrick Drugge Örebro SS 2257L 2171E 0 000 5.030.50
47 Milton Pantzar Täby SK 2036L 2081E 0 000 5.030.50
48 Peter Fransson Lidköpings SS 2238L 2225E 0 000 5.030.50
49 Lars Hansen Denmark 0 2239E 0 000 5.030.00
50 Gunnar Stray Norway 0 2067E 0 000 5.030.00
51 Magnus Cedervall Limhamns SK 1891L 0 000 5.029.50
52 Halil Sadiku Oxie SK 1972L 1937E 0 000 5.023.00
53 Magnus Fäldt Schack 08, Norrköping 2190L 2198E 0 000 4.536.50
54 FM Björn Andersson Burgsvik Alva SK 2280L 2209E 0 000 4.535.00
55 Johan Sigeman Lunds ASK 2214L 2147E 0 000 4.535.00
56 IM Ari Ziegler Örgryte SK 2332L 2305E 0 000 4.534.50
57 Andreas Tryggestad Norway 0 2077E 0 000 4.534.50
58 Lars Madebrink SK Kamraterna 2253L 2236E 0 000 4.534.00
59 Timmy Forsberg SA Mark 2239L 2045E 0 000 4.534.00
60 FM Joel Åkesson SS Manhem 2352L 2294E 0 000 4.533.00
61 Andreas Backman Västerås SK 2240L 2177E 0 000 4.533.00
62 Lennart Wahlström Varbergs SK 2133L 2136E 0 000 4.533.00
63 Adam Brzezinski Oves SK 2212L 2150E 0 000 4.532.00
64 Viljo Koski Lidköpings SS 1855L 1878E 0 000 4.531.50
65 Kristian Eriksson Varbergs SK 2206L 2177E 0 000 4.531.00
66 CM Erik Norberg Västerås SK 2289L 2268E 0 000 4.531.00
67 Stefan Hörbing Hallsberg SS 2061L 2071E 0 000 4.530.50
68 Robin Olsen Norway 0 2018E 0 000 4.530.50
69 Damir Vrbanac Bosanska Krajina-Mladost 0 2014E 0 000 4.530.50
70 Daniel Ronneland Skara SS 2172L 2213E 0 000 4.530.00
71 Hans Svedberg SK Kamraterna 1997L 2026E 0 000 4.529.50
72 Jessica Bengtsson SS Manhem 2123L 2052E 0 000 4.529.00
73 Anders Ylönen Västerås SK 2071L 2088E 0 000 4.529.00
74 Peter Korning Hedemora SS 2037L 1946E 0 000 4.528.50
75 Riccardo Guglielmi Harplinge SS-Halmstad 2199L 2178E 0 000 4.528.00
76 Staffan Thomasson Åstorps SS 1985L 1894E 0 000 4.527.50
77 Fredrik Danielsson Karlstad AS 2045L 2100E 0 000 4.527.50
78 Johan Björkeroth Ervalla SS 2069L 2042E 0 000 4.526.50
79 Per Eriksson Kärra SS 1870L 1995E 0 000 4.526.50
80 Martin Jogstad Eslövs SK 2086L 2035E 0 000 4.526.00
81 Rahul Kumar Örgryte SK 2212L 2150E 0 000 4.525.00
82 Sven-Olof Andersson Östersunds SS 1949L 1986E 0 000 4.525.00
83 Johnny Johansson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1869L 0 000 4.524.50
84 Patrik Abrahamsson SS Manhem 1892L 1887E 0 000 4.034.50
85 Björn Gillefalk Västerås SK 2167L 2128E 0 000 4.034.00
86 Klemens Ng Örgryte SK 1909L 1834E 0 000 4.034.00
87 Johan Hardlei Denmark 0 1884E 0 000 4.034.00
88 Michael Mattsson Schack 64, Haparanda 2092L 2045E 0 000 4.032.50
89 Sten Bernhardsson Rödeby SK 1966L 2019E 0 000 4.032.50
90 Krister Jönsson Örebro SS 2114L 2097E 0 000 4.032.00
91 Henrik Axelsson SS Manhem 1916L 1959E 0 000 4.032.00
92 Jesper Thiborg Harplinge SS-Halmstad 2094L 2065E 0 000 4.032.00
93 Jedrzej Szumniak Lunds ASK 1972L 1962E 0 000 4.032.00
94 Erik Karlsson Ervalla SS 1859L 1841E 0 000 4.032.00
95 Axel Berglind SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2157L 2178E 0 000 4.031.00
96 Kjell-Åke Andersson Karlstad AS 2052L 2016E 0 000 4.031.00
97 Bo Olsson Lidköpings SS 2012L 2115E 0 000 4.030.50
98 Joakim Mörling Limhamns SK 2168L 2170E 0 000 4.030.00
99 Hampus Sörensen SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1803L 1881E 0 000 4.030.00
100 Stefan Andersson Engelholms SK 1978L 2029E 0 000 4.030.00
101 Stefan Fransson Oskarshamns SS 1897L 1881E 0 000 4.029.50
102 Baldur Teodor Petersson Täby SK 2013L 1991E 0 000 4.029.00
103 Olof Sjödahl Malmö AS 1730L 1814E 0 000 4.028.50
104 Johan Wiklund Schack 08, Norrköping 1938L 1853E 0 000 4.027.50
105 Per Green Örgryte SK 1952L 1966E 0 000 4.027.00
106 Louise Segerfelt SS Manhem 1907L 1843E 0 000 4.027.00
107 Joar Berglund Karlstad AS 1922L 0 000 4.026.50
108 Patrik Larsson Örebro SS 1945L 2015E 0 000 4.025.50
109 Ola Westerlund SK Kamraterna 1864L 1861E 0 000 4.023.50
110 Tobias Lang Nilsen Norway 0 1851E 0 000 3.534.00
111 Joakim Lönn Harplinge SS-Halmstad 2002L 1873E 0 000 3.531.50
112 Mattias Hammersberg Säffle SK 0L 0 000 3.531.50
113 Christoffer Stenman Schack 08, Norrköping 1877L 1901E 0 000 3.530.50
114 Jan Andersson Ervalla SS 1760L 1778E 0 000 3.530.50
115 Magnus Karlsson Varbergs SK 1889L 1876E 0 000 3.530.00
116 Mats Harrén Västerviks ASK 1996L 2040E 0 000 3.529.50
117 Jonas Mårdell Kärra SS 2107L 2095E 0 000 3.529.00
118 Jan-Olof Tillman Säffle SK 1974L 1886E 0 000 3.529.00
119 Nathalie Ziegler Örgryte SK 2061L 1939E 0 000 3.528.00
120 Kimiya Sajjadi Norway 0 1814E 0 000 3.528.00
121 Ulf Karlsson Limhamns SK 2115L 2036E 0 000 3.526.50
122 Sören Sahlholm Västerås SK 1795L 1880E 0 000 3.526.50
123 Santiago Grueso Cordoba Västerås SK 1726L 1655E 0 000 3.526.00
124 Sören Svensson SS Manhem 1898L 1973E 0 000 3.525.50
125 Tarras Flodmark Stockholms SS 1873L 1875E 0 000 3.525.50
126 Mats-Erik Pistol Oves SK 1776L 1816E 0 000 3.525.00
127 Anna Cramling Täby SK 1908L 1938E 0 000 3.525.00
128 Ingemar Gustavsson Falköpings SS 1877L 1861E 0 000 3.524.50
129 Leif Bohman Klippans SK 1814L 1806E 0 000 3.524.00
130 Sven Degerfeldt SS Manhem 1806L 1854E 0 000 3.524.00
131 Stefan Printz Malmö AS 1612L 0 000 3.524.00
132 Isak Storme SS Manhem 1629L 1629E 0 000 3.523.50
133 Kasper Skaarup Denmark 0 1803E 0 000 3.523.00
134 Martin Hillberg Eksjö SK 1640L 0 000 3.522.50
135 Tord Olsson Landskrona SK 1837L 0 000 3.519.00
136 Gustav Törngren Örgryte SK 1648L 1544E 0 000 3.032.00
137 Cajsa Lindberg SS Kalmarunionen 1659L 1796E 0 000 3.031.00
138 Bengt-Åke Karlsson Ronneby SK 1685L 1592E 0 000 3.031.00
139 Jesper Ahlqvist SA Mark 1700L 0 000 3.031.00
140 Alfons Emmoth Västerås SK 1816L 1773E 0 000 3.030.50
141 Joen Lesner Denmark 0 1804E 0 000 3.030.50
142 Love Troberg Eskola Örgryte SK 1838L 1709E 0 000 3.030.00
143 Sejfo Agovic Helsingborgs ASK 1845L 1686E 0 000 3.028.50
144 Bozur Gajic Oskarshamns SS 1692L 1681E 0 000 3.028.50
145 Stefan Olsson Hjo SK 1700L 0 000 3.027.00
146 Christer Landgren Ystads SS 1546L 1696E 0 000 3.027.00
147 Victor Hjerpe Gusums SK 0 0 000 3.027.00
148 Kenneth Wallin Helsingborgs SS 1654L 0 000 3.026.00
149 John Svensson Västerås SK 1733L 1800E 0 000 3.025.50
150 Erik Kasselstrand Gusums SK 0 1655E 0 000 3.024.50
151 Erik Martinsson Varbergs SK 1754L 0 000 3.024.00
152 Karl Ekberg Limhamns SK 1644L 1555E 0 000 3.023.50
153 Björn-Åke Andersson Ronneby SK 1450L 0 000 3.021.50
154 Reine Lindström SA Mark 1796L 1922E 0 000 3.021.50
155 Ludvig Carlsson Västerås SK 1653L 1451E 0 000 3.021.00
156 Sten Sjödahl Oves SK 1939L 1939E 0 000 3.020.50
157 Joakim Wahlström Malmö AS 1701L 0 000 2.529.50
158 Roger Karlsson Eksjö SK 1843L 1888E 0 000 2.527.50
159 William Olsen Norway 0 1653E 0 000 2.527.50
160 Bengt Kvisth Limhamns SK 1670L 1702E 0 000 2.527.50
161 Charles Tooby Helsingborgs SS 1548L 0 000 2.527.00
162 Georgios Lappas SK Kamraterna 1752L 1780E 0 000 2.526.00
163 Aschmirthan Sivaranjan Norway 0 1578E 0 000 2.525.50
164 Bengt Svensson Ronneby SK 1774L 1848E 0 000 2.525.00
165 Göran Terninger c/o Hallandsgården Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1881L 0 000 2.525.00
166 Jacob Björnskov Denmark 0 0 000 2.524.50
167 Pradheeban Sivaranjan Norway 0 1521E 0 000 2.523.50
168 Håkan Warston SS Manhem 1509L 1652E 0 000 2.523.00
169 Daniel Wallenås Alingsås SS 1742L 1837E 0 000 2.522.50
170 Jacob Jönsson Södra Sandby SS 1664L 1518E 0 000 2.522.50
171 Rolf Barkman Hjo SK 1743L 1830E 0 000 2.030.50
172 Michael Andersson Visby SK 1522L 1693E 0 000 2.028.50
173 Omar Issa Falkenbergs SK 1891L 0 000 2.028.00
174 Bogdan Djuric Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1852L 0 000 2.027.50
175 Anders Hansen Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1619L 1703E 0 000 2.025.50
176 Christian Andersson Alingsås SS 1714L 0 000 2.024.50
177 Roger Karlsson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1834L 0 000 2.022.00
178 Hans Dahlqvist Rödeby SK 1669L 1776E 0 000 2.022.00
179 Bertil Öjerskog Klippans SK 1363L 1491E 0 000 2.018.50
180 Sten Larsson Västerviks ASK 1665L 0 000 2.018.00
181 August Kristiansen Kløfsrud Norway 0 1612E 0 000 1.527.00
182 Linnea Tryggestad Norway 0 1430E 0 000 1.526.00
183 Anders Aldin Limhamns SK 1650L 1694E 0 000 1.525.50
184 Daniel Svensson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1715L 1770E 0 000 1.523.00
185 Robert Johansson Ljungby SK 1432L 1649E 0 000 1.520.00
186 Stefan Myrenfors Helsingborgs SS 1543L 1527E 0 000 1.519.50
187 Olof Sandström Malmö AS 1693L 0 000 1.024.50
188 Martin Bjureblad Götaverkens SK 1528L 1639E 0 000 1.021.50