Juniorklasser Schack4an-mästaren SM 2015     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBLASKELO 1/7SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 Philip Sandberg SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1597L 1653E 8 800 24127.50
2 Gabriel Wallerstedt Stockholms Schackallians -2L 8 701 22126.00
3 Alexander Insulander Trojanska Hästen 0 8 701 22106.50
4 Dima Shevchenko Uppsala SSS 1000L 8 701 2291.50
5 Jakob Bengtsson Uppsala SSS 1000L 8 701 2288.50
6 Isak Friedrichsen SK Passanten 1000L 8 611 21103.50
7 Alexander Nord Lunds ASK 1201L 8 602 20135.00
8 Diala Esen Kristallens SK 748L 8 602 20118.50
9 Oscar Jönsson Södra Sandby SS 1230L 8 602 20115.50
10 Felix Karlsson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 0 8 602 20109.50
11 Gustav Axelsson Trojanska Hästen 995L 8 602 20108.00
12 Anton Arnborg SS 4 Springare 1385L 8 602 20108.00
13 Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria Uppsala SSS 1000L 8 602 20106.50
14 Cecilia Råvik Vaggeryds SK 1058L 8 602 20105.00
15 Ludwig Lundell Uppsala SSS 1000L 8 602 20103.50
16 Martin Carlsson Virsbo SK 0 8 602 20100.50
17 Erik Hausner Uppsala SSS 1000L 8 602 20100.50
18 Samuel Boberg Hallands S4an allians 0 8 602 2097.50
19 Lucas Bäckström Stenungsunds SK 1069L 8 602 2093.00
20 Thea Mee Von Bergen Stockholms Schackallians 0 8 512 19123.00
21 William Molinder Örebro SS 0 8 512 19103.50
22 Linus Moberg Säffle SK 0 8 512 1994.50
23 Jonathan Rundén Hallands S4an allians 0 8 512 1982.50
24 Adam Fröding Oskarshamns SS 840L 8 512 1979.50
25 Johan Lisselgård Hallands S4an allians 0 8 503 18115.50
26 Tomas Richtnér SK Passanten 800L 8 503 18112.50
27 Hamid Veladzic Värnamo SS 1200L 8 503 18109.50
28 Viktor Bengtsson Tilander Hallands S4an allians 0 8 503 18108.00
29 Moa Pettersson Tuppkärrsskolans SK 0 8 503 18106.50
30 Aaryaman  Sachdeva SK 127 Skärholmen 950L 8 503 18105.00
31 Alexander Hall SS Gambit, Norrtälje 1190L 8 422 18105.00
32 Leo Toivosson Riddarhyttans SS 0 8 503 18103.50
33 Tess Lindén Örebro SS 980L 8 503 18103.50
34 Einar Edlund Katrineholms SK 944L 8 503 18102.00
35 Erik Lindquist Södra Sandby SS 1166L 8 503 1899.00
36 Jaime Quade Uppsala SSS 1000L 8 503 1899.00
37 David Bengtsson Uppsala SSS 1000L 8 503 1897.50
38 Sixten Carlsson Linköpings ASS 0 8 503 1896.00
39 Leo Norrthon SS 4 Springare 1200L 8 503 1894.50
40 Albin Morelius Nyköpings ASK 0 8 503 1893.00
41 Phoenix Siapkas Linköpings ASS 0 8 503 1893.00
42 Sebastian Miller Persson Stockholms Schackallians 0 8 503 1890.00
43 Gabriella Geisler-Kågström Kristallens SK 845L 8 503 1888.50
44 Axel Hoppe Adolfzén Hultsfreds SK 0 8 503 1888.50
45 Lucas Hinas Säffle SK 0 8 503 1887.00
46 Elvira Edin Kristallens SK 981L 8 503 1882.50
47 Viktor Gylling Skånes Schackfyranallians 0 8 503 1881.00
48 Philip Orehult Säffle SK 0 8 422 1881.00
49 Danne Wilson Bergnehr Linköpings ASS 0 8 503 1879.50
50 Jacob Pashchenko Sollentuna SK 850L 8 413 17117.00
51 Jesper Areskoug Lidingös Schackallians 0 8 413 1797.50
52 Viktor Andersson Säffle SK 0 8 413 1796.00
53 Auguste Ngijol Uppsala SSS 1000L 8 413 1791.50
54 Isak Lövdén Ewerhard Skånes Schackfyranallians 0 8 413 1790.00
55 Bianca Nyström Kristallens SK 670L 8 413 1790.00
56 Albin Jarpner Trojanska Hästen 850L 8 413 1787.00
57 William Sundberg Uppsala SSS 1000L 8 413 1785.50
58 David Preuschhof Uppsala SSS 1000L 8 413 1782.50
59 Isac Vidberg Stockholms Schackallians 0 8 413 1779.50
60 Rex Norrman Gråstenen SK 0 8 413 1779.50
61 Viktor Djerf Uppsala SSS 1000L 8 413 1778.00
62 Charbel Assia Säffle SK 0 8 413 1773.00
63 Karl Johansen Linköpings ASS 0 8 404 16109.50
64 Adrian Teimouri Vaggeryds SK 0 8 404 16108.00
65 Liam Kvarnström Sonfjällsskolans SK -2L 8 404 16108.00
66 Hugo Torngren Roslagsbro SK 0 8 404 16106.50
67 Hugo Lingvall Roslagsbro SK 0 8 404 16106.50
68 Felix Johansson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 0 8 404 16102.00
69 Oscar Evestam Säffle SK 0 8 404 1699.00
70 Lennart Pettersson Schack 08, Norrköping 0 8 404 1696.00
71 Hugo Sturebrand Västerås SK 0 8 404 1696.00
72 Jonathan Ericsson SS Gambit, Norrtälje 0 8 404 1694.50
73 Alexander Junhem Backlund Vaggeryds SK 0 8 404 1693.00
74 Erik Manderbacka Säffle SK 0 8 404 1691.50
75 Lucas Hansson Hallands S4an allians 0 8 404 1691.50
76 Ibrahim Al-Hayali Uppsala SSS 1000L 8 404 1691.50
77 Wilmer Forsander Skånes Schackfyranallians 0 8 404 1688.50
78 Erik Carlén Stenungsunds SK 1045L 8 404 1688.50
79 William Hultin Hallsberg SS 0 8 323 1688.50
80 Emelie Stridh Hjärups skolas SK 0 8 404 1684.50
81 Konrad Nilsson Sonfjällsskolans SK -2L 8 404 1682.50
82 Calle Nyberg Hedemora SS 0 8 404 1679.50
83 Maximilian Solver Västerås SK 0 8 404 1679.50
84 Teodor Svedmyr Uppsala SSS 1000L 8 404 1678.00
85 Alma Carnwall Västerås SK 0 8 404 1676.50
86 Tobias Andersson Skånes Schackfyranallians 0 8 404 1675.00
87 Felix Uhre Hultsfreds SK 0 8 404 1675.00
88 Joakim Karlsson Säffle SK 0 8 404 1670.50
89 Simon Sokolowski Emilsson Säffle SK 0 8 404 1670.00
90 Ludvig Söderberg Katrineholms SK 0 8 323 1668.50
91 Malte Ågerstam Kulparkskolans SK - Schackkungarna 0 8 314 15102.00
92 Arvid Tullberg Nyköpings ASK 0 8 314 1596.00
93 Tuva Hasselquist Örebro SS 980L 8 314 1596.00
94 Jesper Edström Säffle SK 0 8 314 1590.00
95 Moritz Getting Eriksson Hedemora SS 0 8 314 1581.00
96 Johan Forsén Säffle SK 0 8 314 1581.00
97 Alexander Blomqvist Jönköpings SS 0 8 314 1581.00
98 Pablo Boyero Lindström SS Allians, Skänninge 0 8 233 1581.00
99 Anton Lindgren Hedemora SS 0 8 314 1575.00
100 Alida Jepson Schack 08, Norrköping 0 8 314 1567.50
101 Oliver Westin Uppsala SSS 1000L 8 314 1556.50
102 Sebastian Larsson Lidingös Schackallians 0 8 305 14105.00
103 Elias Löfström Byskolans SK 0 8 305 14102.00
104 Ebba Nilsson Buaskolans SK 0 8 305 14100.50
105 Marcus Söderlund Uppsala SSS 1000L 8 305 14100.50
106 Marcus Eriksson Borlänge SK 0 8 305 1496.00
107 Maja Edman Uppsala SSS 1000L 8 305 1496.00
108 Max Flodin Stenungsunds SK 1020L 8 305 1494.50
109 Gustav Ulvenblad Hallands S4an allians 0 8 305 1488.50
110 Erik Karlsson Buaskolans SK 0 8 305 1487.00
111 Lucas Kämpe Säffle SK 0 8 305 1485.50
112 Maja Sjöstrand Västerås SK 0 8 305 1485.50
113 Simon Haraldsson Von Essen Uppsala SSS 1000L 8 224 1485.50
114 Isac Fellers Stockholms Schackallians 0 8 305 1485.00
115 Lukas Örn Värnamo SS 0 8 305 1484.00
116 Vendela Klenfeldt Säffle SK 0 8 305 1482.00
117 Natanael Hesselroth Säffle SK 0 8 305 1481.00
118 Isak Magnusson Säffle SK 0 8 224 1481.00
119 Vanja Kårehed Uppsala SSS 1000L 8 305 1478.00
120 Emma Grimberg Schack i skolan, Västerås 0 8 305 1476.50
121 Birger Rabelius Linköpings ASS 0 8 305 1475.00
122 Oskar Björknell Säffle SK 0 8 305 1474.50
123 Joel Jansson Evaldsson Hedemora SS 0 8 224 1473.00
124 Magnus Runesson Hultsfreds SK 0 8 305 1469.00
125 Albin Gerholm Johansson SS Gambit, Norrtälje 0 8 305 1466.00
126 Anton Berg-Welin Stenungsunds SK -2L 8 305 1463.00
127 Christian Frölid Katrineholms SK 902L 8 215 1399.00
128 Tilde Sundfält Säffle SK 0 8 215 1393.00
129 Angelika Melén Amini Klostergårdsskolans SK 0 8 215 1379.50
130 Adam Orehult Säffle SK 0 8 215 1377.50
131 Caroline Vessby Andersson Säffle SK 0 8 215 1375.00
132 Lucas Carlgren Säffle SK 0 8 215 1370.50
133 Sigge Nilsson Blomberg Hultsfreds SK 0 8 206 1290.00
134 Nils Knutsson Uppsala SSS 1000L 8 206 1287.00
135 Hampuz Nordström Tuppkärrsskolans SK 0 8 206 1282.50
136 León Persson Säffle SK 0 8 125 1282.50
137 Elsa Prima Vaggeryds SK 0 8 206 1281.00
138 Hugo Moberg Säffle SK 0 8 044 1279.50
139 Viktor Måneklev Säffle SK 0 8 206 1278.50
140 Michel Salmeron Säffle SK 0 8 125 1273.50
141 Melvin Finné Säffle SK 0 8 206 1270.50
142 Ida Lithner Säffle SK 0 8 125 1270.50
143 Elin Helander Örebro SS 0 8 206 1269.00
144 Johannes Olsson Borlänge SK 0 8 206 1267.00
145 Martin Törnquist Hallsberg SS 0 8 125 1266.00
146 Filippa Olsson Hjärups skolas SK 0 8 206 1264.50
147 Angeline Broberg Borlänge SK 0 8 116 1158.50
148 Alexander Hansersjö Örebro SS 0 8 026 1072.00
149 Emma Lundmark Borlänge SK 0 8 107 1067.50
150 Denise Bergman Säffle SK 0 8 017 962.50
151 Jens Öberg Östersunds SS 1104L 5 104 751.00
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7Rond 8
2015-07-11


BordVITLASKELOSVARTLASKELORESULTAT
1Philip Sandberg15971597L-Oscar Jönsson12303 - 1
2Gabriel Wallerstedt-Alexander Nord12013 - 1
3Diala Esen748-Alexander Insulander1 - 3
4Felix Karlsson-Jakob Bengtsson10001 - 3
5Thea Mee Von Bergen-Dima Shevchenko10001 - 3
6Isak Friedrichsen1000-Johan Lisselgård3 - 1
7Einar Edlund944-Anton Arnborg13851 - 3
8Tomas Richtnér800-Gustav Axelsson9951 - 3
9Moa Pettersson-Ludwig Lundell10001 - 3
10Erik Hausner1000-Viktor Bengtsson Tilander3 - 1
11Martin Carlsson-Tess Lindén9803 - 1
12Leo Norrthon1200-Cecilia Råvik10581 - 3
13Lucas Bäckström1069-David Bengtsson10003 - 1
14Albin Morelius-Samuel Boberg1 - 3
15Adam Fröding840-Alexander Hall11902 - 2
16William Molinder-Auguste Ngijol10003 - 1
17Linus Moberg-Viktor Andersson3 - 1
18Jonathan Rundén-William Sundberg10003 - 1
19Liam Kvarnström-Erik Lindquist11661 - 3
20Sixten Carlsson-Hugo Torngren3 - 1
21Karl Johansen-Leo Toivosson1 - 3
22Lennart Pettersson-Hamid Veladzic12001 - 3
23Lucas Hinas-Hugo Lingvall3 - 1
24Sebastian Miller Persson-Ibrahim Al-Hayali10003 - 1
25Wilmer Forsander-Gabriella Geisler-Kågström8451 - 3
26Emelie Stridh-Phoenix Siapkas1 - 3
27Elvira Edin981-Oscar Evestam3 - 1
28Isak Lövdén Ewerhard-Jesper Areskoug2 - 2
29Danne Wilson Bergnehr-Adrian Teimouri3 - 1
30Axel Hoppe Adolfzén-Felix Johansson3 - 1
31Jaime Quade1000-Alexander Junhem Backlund3 - 1
32Maximilian Solver-Philip Orehult1 - 3
33Viktor Gylling-William Hultin3 - 1
34Jacob Pashchenko850-Malte Ågerstam3 - 1
35Pablo Boyero Lindström-Bianca Nyström6701 - 3
36Johan Forsén-Albin Jarpner8501 - 3
37Arvid Tullberg-David Preuschhof10001 - 3
38Isac Vidberg-Moritz Getting Eriksson3 - 1
39Tuva Hasselquist980-Charbel Assia1 - 3
40Viktor Djerf1000-Jesper Edström3 - 1
41Oliver Westin1000-Rex Norrman1 - 3
42Jonathan Ericsson-Sebastian Larsson3 - 1
43Marcus Söderlund1000-Erik Manderbacka1 - 3
44Gustav Ulvenblad-Felix Uhre1 - 3
45Elias Löfström-Calle Nyberg1 - 3
46Konrad Nilsson-Max Flodin10203 - 1
47Lucas Kämpe-Hugo Sturebrand1 - 3
48Marcus Eriksson-Tobias Andersson1 - 3
49Ebba Nilsson-Alma Carnwall1 - 3
50Lucas Hansson-Maja Edman10003 - 1
51Teodor Svedmyr1000-Natanael Hesselroth3 - 1
52Ludvig Söderberg-Vanja Kårehed10003 - 1
53Erik Carlén1045-Birger Rabelius3 - 1
54Isac Fellers-Simon Sokolowski Emilsson1 - 3
55Joakim Karlsson-Joel Jansson Evaldsson3 - 1
56Alexander Blomqvist-Tilde Sundfält3 - 1
57Isak Magnusson-Simon Haraldsson Von Essen10002 - 2
58Anton Lindgren-Christian Frölid9023 - 1
59Alida Jepson-Lucas Carlgren3 - 1
60Lukas Örn-Elsa Prima3 - 1
61Emma Grimberg-Hampuz Nordström3 - 1
62Magnus Runesson-Melvin Finné3 - 1
63Nils Knutsson1000-Maja Sjöstrand1 - 3
64Michel Salmeron-Oskar Björknell1 - 3
65Hugo Moberg-Vendela Klenfeldt1 - 3
66Johannes Olsson-Albin Gerholm Johansson1 - 3
67Sigge Nilsson Blomberg-Erik Karlsson1 - 3
68Adam Orehult-Angelika Melén Amini2 - 2
69Anton Berg-Welin-Ida Lithner3 - 1
70León Persson-Martin Törnquist2 - 2
71Angeline Broberg-Caroline Vessby Andersson1 - 3
72Emma Lundmark-Elin Helander1 - 3
73Alexander Hansersjö-Viktor Måneklev1 - 3
74Denise Bergman-Filippa Olsson1 - 3
75Aaryaman  Sachdeva950-Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria1000