Schackfyranmästarens riksfinal 2016     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/7SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 Akash Mitra Uppsala SSS 1415E 8 710 23123.00
2 Sebastian Ivarsson Kristallens SK 1431E 8 620 22126.00
3 Alexander Hall SS Gambit, Norrtälje 1227L 8 701 22100.50
4 Oskar Sandvall Linköpings ASS 1100L 8 611 21108.00
5 Jakob Johansen Stenungsunds SK 1086L 8 602 20126.00
6 Solomia Truskavetska Wasa SK 900L 8 602 20121.50
7 Simon Agrest Sollentuna SK 1485E 8 602 20118.50
8 Alexander Lindell SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1080L 8 602 20114.00
9 Oliver Nilsson Trojanska Hästen 1295E 8 602 20109.50
10 Henning Nord Trojanska Hästen 1227L 8 521 20109.50
11 David Petersson Lunds ASK 1526E 8 521 20106.50
12 Vide Bennet Schack 08, Norrköping 0 8 602 20103.50
13 Abdulqader Alunami Västerås SK 0 8 602 2094.50
14 David Tansbo Ekerös Schackallians 0 8 602 2093.00
15 Andreas Fuentes Nyköpings ASK 0 8 602 2090.00
16 Melvin Wiklund Roslagsbro SK 0 8 521 2088.50
17 Ada Wilson Bergnehr Linköpings ASS 0 8 512 19106.50
18 Viktor Hurtig Lidingös Schackallians 0 8 512 19103.50
19 Nils Johansson Strängnäs SS 0 8 512 1984.00
20 Karin-Louise Smith-Kamoun Örebro SS 0 8 512 1979.50
21 Arvid Westman Nackas Schackallians 0 8 503 18114.00
22 Hugo Rosenholm Örebro SS 0 8 503 18114.00
23 Tommy Ngo Katrineholms SK 0 8 503 18112.50
24 Jonatan Jansson Torsås Skolschackklubb 0 8 503 18106.50
25 Alexander Kristensson Orust SK 0 8 503 18100.50
26 Felix Vungi SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 8 503 18100.50
27 Hongjun Wang Tyresös Schackallians 0 8 503 18100.50
28 Julia Östensson Uppsala SSS 0 8 503 1899.00
29 Erik Norén Hallsberg SS 0 8 503 1896.00
30 Jonathan Almog Nacka SIK 0 8 503 1896.00
31 Viliam Pavlakovic Huddinges Schackallians 0 8 503 1893.00
32 Mikaela Legkiy Täbys Schackallians 0 8 503 1891.50
33 Noel Johansson SK Rockaden Umeå 1088L 8 503 1891.50
34 Elliot Troell Mälaröarnas SS 919L 8 422 1891.50
35 Simon Bar-Sawme Västerås SK 0 8 503 1890.00
36 Julia Petersson Lunds ASK 1115L 8 503 1885.50
37 Eric Dölven-Ekström Botkyrkas Schackallians 0 8 503 1885.50
38 Elwin Wangel Solna SS 0 8 503 1882.50
39 Julina Savela Stockholms Schackallians 0 8 422 1882.50
40 Emil Schönqvist Heikkilä SS Gambit, Norrtälje 0 8 503 1870.50
41 Abduallah Daboul_1 Hallands S4an allians 0 8 413 17109.50
42 Alexandre Wegmann Hachette Linköpings ASS 0 8 413 17103.50
43 Simon Hellbeck Trojanska Hästen 1000L 8 413 17103.50
44 Josefin Sörman Ervalla SS 500L 8 413 1796.00
45 Abbe Amiri Hallsberg SS 0 8 413 1787.00
46 Thomas Marklund Smarta Bodens Schackskola 0 8 413 1779.50
47 Gabriel Johnsson Hallands S4an allians 0 8 413 1779.50
48 Elize Jonsson Sivertsson Östersunds SS 0 8 332 1776.50
49 Nina Kärredal SS Kalmarunionen 0 8 413 1773.50
50 Ludvig Broomé Stockholms Schackallians 0 8 404 16112.50
51 Anton Gong Täbys Schackallians 0 8 404 16112.50
52 Viktor Uzelac Västerås SK 0 8 404 16106.50
53 Erik Stove Sollentuna SK 0 8 404 16105.00
54 Simon Hagman Katrineholms SK 0 8 404 16103.50
55 Vidar Västberg Hagstad SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1050L 8 404 16102.00
56 Liam Nestor Hallands S4an allians 0 8 404 16100.50
57 Felix Svensson Skärblacka SK 0 8 323 1694.50
58 Johannes Back Uppsala SSS 0 8 404 1693.00
59 Alva Hedström Sonfjällsskolans SK 0 8 404 1693.00
60 Alexander Lindgren Nackas Schackallians 0 8 323 1693.00
61 Victor Börtner Stenungsunds SK 0 8 404 1690.00
62 Johan Edvell Stockholms Schackallians 0 8 404 1690.00
63 Ludvig Gustavsson Skärblacka SK 0 8 404 1690.00
64 Martin Wigren Västerås SK 0 8 404 1687.00
65 Arvid Landholm Tyresös Schackallians 0 8 323 1687.00
66 Axel Olsson Wasa SK 0 8 404 1685.50
67 Alexander Turkowitch Ölands SS 0 8 404 1684.00
68 Oskar Emmoth SS Luleå 0 8 404 1682.50
69 Lukas Hedlund Hallands S4an allians 0 8 242 1681.00
70 William Wermelin Katrineholms SK 0 8 404 1676.50
71 Elias Roeck Hansen Täbys Schackallians 0 8 404 1672.00
72 Oliwer Paffrath Stenungsunds SK 1015L 8 314 15103.50
73 Liam Gordér Torsås Skolschackklubb 0 8 314 15102.00
74 Lucas Pärn Hallands S4an allians 0 8 314 1594.50
75 Erik Jonsson Västerås SK 0 8 314 1593.00
76 Alva Seth Katrineholms SK 0 8 233 1591.50
77 Alexander Carlsson Hallands S4an allians 0 8 314 1590.00
78 Zack Wagner Nottberg Trojanska Hästen 950L 8 314 1585.50
79 Oliver Broberg Nyköpings ASK 0 8 314 1584.00
80 Erling Blomberg Örebro SS 0 8 314 1581.00
81 Lucas Lindström Vaggeryds SK 0 8 233 1579.50
82 Anton Danielsson Uppsala SSS 0 8 314 1578.00
83 Hannes Tylemo Uppsala SSS 0 8 314 1573.50
84 Agaton Dandenell Sollentuna SK 0 6 411 1566.00
85 Nils Ek SS Luleå 0 8 314 1564.50
86 Viktor Wester Hallands S4an allians 0 8 314 1555.50
87 Alina Gustafsson Skärblacka SK 0 8 224 1494.50
88 Adam Karlsson Östersunds SS 0 8 224 1493.00
89 Ludvig Palerius Älvsåkersskolans SK 0 8 305 1491.50
90 Paul Zhang Österåkers Schackallians 0 8 224 1487.00
91 Elin Eklöv Oskarshamns SS 778L 8 224 1487.00
92 Filip Norbäck Östersunds SS 0 8 305 1485.50
93 Erik Hortlund Strängnäs SS 0 8 305 1485.50
94 Victor Eriksson Hallands S4an allians 0 8 224 1482.50
95 John Lindbeck Östersunds SS 1102L 8 224 1482.50
96 Daniele Cappuccio Ölands SS 0 8 224 1481.00
97 Rasmus Johansson Stockholms Schackallians 0 8 305 1479.50
98 Simon Holmgren Linköpings ASS 0 8 224 1479.50
99 Alexander Romic Linköpings ASS 0 8 224 1479.50
100 Isak Råsten Lilja Vaxholms Schackallians 0 8 305 1476.50
101 Mikias  Zerihun Stockholms Schackallians 0 8 305 1475.00
102 Isak Andersson SS Gambit, Norrtälje 0 8 224 1473.50
103 Viktoria Karlsson Okome Skolschackklubb 0 8 305 1470.50
104 Kato Myrholm Stockholms Schackallians 0 8 305 1469.00
105 Linnea Myhr Sonfjällsskolans SK 0 8 224 1464.50
106 Wilma Norman Uppsala SSS 0 8 215 1388.50
107 Tobias Skönström Botkyrkas Schackallians 0 8 215 1387.00
108 Emil Thomsen Hallands S4an allians 0 8 215 1376.50
109 Linus Vartiainen Ervalla SS 0 8 134 1376.50
110 Viggo Pekkari Östersunds SS 0 8 215 1369.00
111 Hugo Lewén Uppsala SSS 0 8 215 1369.00
112 Jonas Rösberg SS Luleå 0 8 215 1366.00
113 Teo Brodén Uppsala SSS 0 8 215 1361.50
114 Emil Grenelind Buaskolans SK 0 8 206 1291.50
115 Gustaf Wernqvist SS Luleå 0 8 125 1284.00
116 Jofina Björk Springaren i Kristianstad 0 8 206 1282.50
117 Neo Krantz Dahlqvist Bäckagårdsskolans schackgäng 0 8 206 1278.00
118 Jordan Isesson Hallands S4an allians 0 8 125 1278.00
119 Olle Thor Västerås SK 0 8 206 1269.00
120 Melvin Petersson Torsås Skolschackklubb 0 8 125 1269.00
121 Daniel Krutov Hallands S4an allians 0 8 206 1261.50
122 Casper Fyrberg Skärblacka SK 0 8 125 1176.50
123 Leopold Hägglund Uppsala SSS 0 8 116 1175.00
124 Buster Bergkvist Västerås SK 0 8 107 1067.50
125 Ted Tohlin Hovslättskolans SK 0 8 017 967.50
126 Baran Mohamad Hallands S4an allians 0 6 006 563.00
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7Rond 8
2016-07-16


BordVITLASKELOSVARTLASKELORESULTAT
1Akash Mitra1415E-Simon Agrest1485E3 - 1
2Sebastian Ivarsson13331431E-Solomia Truskavetska9003 - 1
3Alexander Lindell1080-Alexander Hall12271227L1 - 3
4Oskar Sandvall1100-Ada Wilson Bergnehr3 - 1
5Henning Nord1227-David Petersson13301526E2 - 2
6Jonatan Jansson-Jakob Johansen10861 - 3
7Oliver Nilsson12631295E-Tommy Ngo3 - 1
8Melvin Wiklund-Hugo Rosenholm1297 B3 - 1
9Vide Bennet-Arvid Westman3 - 1
10Erik Norén-Abdulqader Alunami1 - 3
11Jonathan Almog-David Tansbo1 - 3
12Abduallah Daboul_1-Andreas Fuentes1 - 3
13Josefin Sörman500-Viktor Hurtig1 - 3
14Simon Hellbeck1000-Nils Johansson1 - 3
15Julina Savela-Elliot Troell9192 - 2
16Anton Gong-Karin-Louise Smith-Kamoun1 - 3
17Hongjun Wang-Viktor Uzelac3 - 1
18Mikaela Legkiy-Arvid Landholm3 - 1
19Alva Hedström-Noel Johansson10881 - 3
20Victor Börtner-Elwin Wangel1 - 3
21Alexander Kristensson-Johannes Back3 - 1
22Viliam Pavlakovic-Liam Nestor3 - 1
23Julia Petersson1115-Erik Stove3 - 1
24Julia Östensson-Axel Olsson3 - 1
25Eric Dölven-Ekström-Ludvig Gustavsson3 - 1
26Simon Bar-Sawme-Alexander Turkowitch3 - 1
27Oskar Emmoth-Emil Schönqvist Heikkilä1 - 3
28Oliwer Paffrath1015-Alexandre Wegmann Hachette1 - 3
29Liam Gordér-Abbe Amiri1 - 3
30Thomas Marklund-Alexander Carlsson3 - 1
31Gabriel Johnsson-Alva Seth3 - 1
32Nina Kärredal-Oliver Broberg3 - 1
33Elize Jonsson Sivertsson-Hannes Tylemo3 - 1
34Ludvig Broomé-Paul Zhang3 - 1
35Adam Karlsson-Johan Edvell1 - 3
36Elias Roeck Hansen-Victor Eriksson3 - 1
37Zack Wagner Nottberg950-Lucas Pärn2 - 2
38Alexander Lindgren-Ludvig Palerius3 - 1
39Martin Wigren-Filip Norbäck3 - 1
40Alexander Romic-Simon Hagman1 - 3
41Rasmus Johansson-Felix Svensson1 - 3
42John Lindbeck1102-William Wermelin1 - 3
43Lukas Hedlund-Daniele Cappuccio3 - 1
44Mikias  Zerihun-Erik Jonsson1 - 3
45Elin Eklöv778-Alina Gustafsson2 - 2
46Anton Danielsson-Wilma Norman3 - 1
47Lucas Lindström-Tobias Skönström3 - 1
48Erling Blomberg-Viggo Pekkari3 - 1
49Linnea Myhr-Simon Holmgren2 - 2
50Nils Ek-Emil Thomsen3 - 1
51Viktor Wester-Jonas Rösberg3 - 1
52Jofina Björk-Erik Hortlund1 - 3
53Isak Råsten Lilja-Emil Grenelind3 - 1
54Linus Vartiainen-Hugo Lewén2 - 2
55Isak Andersson-Jordan Isesson3 - 1
56Kato Myrholm-Neo Krantz Dahlqvist3 - 1
57Viktoria Karlsson-Olle Thor3 - 1
58Gustaf Wernqvist-Casper Fyrberg2 - 2
59Teo Brodén-Leopold Hägglund3 - 1
60Buster Bergkvist-Daniel Krutov1 - 3
61Melvin Petersson-Ted Tohlin3 - 1
62Vidar Västberg Hagstad1050-Felix Vungi