Lilla Kvibergspelen     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/5SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 Jacob Hagström Mälaröarnas SS 1583 8 620 7.034.50
2 Andreas Fureby Eslövs SK 1522 8 521 6.035.00
3 Johnny Garvik SS Manhem 1586 8 521 6.033.00
4 Ulf Nilsson Lunds ASK 1384 8 521 6.033.00
5 Vidar Grahn Trojanska Hästen 1293 8 512 5.534.00
6 Alexander Ström-Engdahl SS Manhem 1506 8 431 5.534.00
7 Pia Fransson Limhamns SK 1465 8 512 5.533.50
8 Jan Johansson Lunds ASK 1504 8 503 5.038.00
9 Klas Pettersson SA Fenix Springaren 0 8 422 5.036.00
10 Anna Lindgren Lunds ASK 1586 8 503 5.032.00
11 Felix Muntean SSK Hammarö 1338 8 422 5.031.50
12 Robert Johansson Ljungby SK 1400 8 503 5.031.00
13 Per-Olov Sandgren SA Fenix Springaren 1447 8 422 5.030.50
14 Oscar Nabbing Nolereds SK 1306 8 503 5.028.00
15 Emanuel Rosenthal Wasa SK 0 8 332 4.538.50
16 Adam Morell Lunds ASK 1407 8 413 4.536.50
17 Elias Wennerlund IFK Hindås 1418 8 413 4.535.00
18 William Johansson Lunds ASK 1310 8 413 4.531.50
19 Stina Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1293 8 413 4.530.00
20 Adrian Muntean SSK Hammarö 1325 8 413 4.529.50
21 Asker Malmström Malmö AS 1475 8 323 4.033.50
22 Tomas Sundell Länsmansgårdens SS 0 8 404 4.029.00
23 Daniel Alfredsson IFK Hindås 1403 8 404 4.028.00
24 Hugo Lindgren Kålltorps SS 1428 8 404 4.028.00
25 Andreas Granath SS Manhem 1473 8 404 4.026.00
26 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1268 8 314 3.535.50
27 Marcus Lindholm SS Manhem 1174 8 233 3.532.00
28 Johanna Nabbing Nolereds SK 1273 8 314 3.530.50
29 Alexander Törngren Örgryte SK 1261 8 314 3.526.50
30 Shawn Wang Kålltorps SS 0 8 314 3.524.50
31 Waldemar Paffrath Stenungsunds SK 0 8 314 3.520.50
32 Nils Ledin SK Kamraterna 1439 8 305 3.033.50
33 Oscar Nordin SS Manhem 1402 8 305 3.033.00
34 Johan Grahn Trojanska Hästen 1386 8 224 3.029.50
35 Johan Krohn Vaggeryds SK 1253 8 305 3.027.00
36 Claes Brauer SS Manhem 1419 8 224 3.024.50
37 Lucas Yuwei Wang IFK Hindås 0 8 224 3.024.00
38 Joel Storme SS Manhem 0 8 305 3.023.00
39 Love Mentzoni Bohusalliansen STO 0 8 215 2.526.50
40 Emil Henriques Örgryte SK 0 8 206 2.022.00
41 Erik Sandelin Nolereds SK 1166 8 107 1.023.50
42 Oliwer Paffrath Stenungsunds SK 0 8 008 0.023.50
43 Peter Kvist Länsmansgårdens SS 0 3 003 0.08.00
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7Rond 8


BordVITELOSVARTELORESULTAT
1Pia Fransson1465-Jacob Hagström15830 - 1
2Robert Johansson1400-Johnny Garvik15860 - 1
3Ulf Nilsson1384-Anna Lindgren15861 - 0
4Andreas Fureby1522-Klas Pettersson1 - 0
5Vidar Grahn1293-Alexander Ström-Engdahl1506½ - ½
6Oscar Nabbing1306-Adrian Muntean13251 - 0
7Jan Johansson1504-Asker Malmström14751 - 0
8Per-Olov Sandgren1447-Tomas Sundell1 - 0
9Emanuel Rosenthal-Stina Johansson1293½ - ½
10Felix Muntean1338-Johanna Nabbing12731 - 0
11Elias Wennerlund1418-Ludvig Morell12681 - 0
12Adam Morell1407-Shawn Wang1 - 0
13William Johansson1310-Nils Ledin14391 - 0
14Johan Grahn1386-Andreas Granath14730 - 1
15Hugo Lindgren1428-Oscar Nordin14021 - 0
16Daniel Alfredsson1403-Johan Krohn12531 - 0
17Alexander Törngren1261-Claes Brauer1419½ - ½
18Love Mentzoni-Marcus Lindholm11740 - 1
19Waldemar Paffrath-Emil Henriques1 - 0
20Erik Sandelin1166-Joel Storme0 - 1
21Lucas Yuwei Wang-Oliwer Paffrath1 - 0