Skåne Open Yngre Miniorer 2017     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/2SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 Noah Gebre Hiwot Malmö AS 1088B 7 610 6.526.50
2 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1395S 7 601 6.029.50
3 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 0 7 502 5.029.00
4 Emil Wu Kristineberg SK 0 7 502 5.026.50
5 Oliver Holmquist En Passant, Svedala 0 7 502 5.026.00
6 Karl Lindquist SK Sandlöparen 0 7 502 5.023.50
7 Srinikhil Athimoolam Lunds ASK 0 7 502 5.023.50
8 Erik Medborg Lunds ASK 0 7 502 5.022.50
9 Edvin Janér SK Bara Bönder 0 7 403 4.030.00
10 Theodor Stedman Malmö AS 0 7 322 4.028.00
11 Emil Jabiyev Lunds ASK 0 7 403 4.027.50
12 Theo Lindberg SK Bara Bönder 0 7 403 4.026.50
13 Alrik Andersson En Passant, Svedala 0 7 403 4.026.00
14 Dawen Wang Lunds ASK 0 7 403 4.024.50
15 Tova Olsson Eslövs SK 0 7 403 4.022.00
16 Jonatan Wikström SK Bara Bönder 0 7 313 3.525.50
17 Gustav Arvidsson En Passant, Svedala 0 7 313 3.524.50
18 Eskil Grönte SK Sandlöparen 0 7 313 3.520.00
19 Marcus Nordin En Passant, Svedala 0 7 304 3.024.50
20 Ziqian Xu SK Sandlöparen 0 7 304 3.023.00
21 David Uttman Eslövs SK 0 7 304 3.022.50
22 Algot Andersson En Passant, Svedala 0 7 304 3.022.00
23 Elias Möller SK Bara Bönder 0 7 304 3.019.00
24 Sussi Gevorgyan Knislinge SK 0 7 304 3.017.50
25 Ossian Pedersen Knislinge SK 0 7 304 3.017.00
26 Moco Marnung Lunds ASK 0 7 304 3.017.00
27 Leo Johansson Lunds ASK 0 7 304 3.017.00
28 Jakob Prochéus SK Sandlöparen 0 7 214 2.521.50
29 Otto Rexgård En Passant, Svedala 0 7 214 2.521.50
30 Alfons Gustafsson Knislinge SK 0 7 214 2.519.00
31 Marcus Dorohin Lunds ASK 0 7 115 1.519.00
32 Olle Thell Mijdema SK Sandlöparen 0 7 106 1.022.00
33 Alvin Simon Lunds ASK 0 7 106 1.020.00
34 Agnes Thapper Lunds ASK 0 7 007 0.014.00
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7
2017-02-18


BordVITELOSVARTELORESULTAT
1Oscar Morell-Noah Gebre Hiwot1088B0 - 1
2Oliver Holmquist-Ludvig Morell1395S0 - 1
3Edvin Janér-Karl Lindquist0 - 1
4Theodor Stedman-Emil Wu0 - 1
5Theo Lindberg-Srinikhil Athimoolam0 - 1
6Gustav Arvidsson-Erik Medborg0 - 1
7Dawen Wang-David Uttman1 - 0
8Tova Olsson-Ziqian Xu1 - 0
9Algot Andersson-Emil Jabiyev0 - 1
10Jonatan Wikström-Eskil Grönte½ - ½
11Otto Rexgård-Alrik Andersson0 - 1
12Leo Johansson-Alfons Gustafsson1 - 0
13Moco Marnung-Jakob Prochéus1 - 0
14Marcus Dorohin-Marcus Nordin0 - 1
15Ossian Pedersen-Alvin Simon1 - 0
16Olle Thell Mijdema-Sussi Gevorgyan0 - 1
17Agnes Thapper-Elias Möller0 - 1