Uppsala Möte     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/11SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 IM Jonathan Westerberg SK Team Viking 2468 7 610 6.529.00
2 GM Thomas Ernst Farsta SK 2381 7 520 6.028.50
3 FM Johan Norberg Västerås SK 2303 7 421 5.028.50
4 David Lundberg Lunds ASK 2214 7 421 5.028.00
5 Leo Crevatin SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2044 7 502 5.025.00
6 Yashar Adellian Schack 08, Norrköping 1935 7 421 5.020.50
7 Hampus Sörensen SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2137 7 331 4.529.50
8 Kim Nygren Burgsvik Alva SK 2184 7 331 4.527.50
9 Joakim Nyander Schack 08, Norrköping 2154 7 412 4.527.00
10 Henrik Malm Lindberg Upsala ASS 2214 7 412 4.526.00
11 Erland Jäppinen Uppsala SSS 1978 7 331 4.523.50
12 Emanuel Sundin Gnarps SK 2012 7 403 4.025.50
13 Akash Mitra Uppsala SSS 1714 7 403 4.025.00
14 Nils-Erik Berglund Upsala ASS 1843 7 322 4.025.00
15 Gunnar Marklund Schack 78, Uppsala 1927 7 403 4.024.50
16 Gustav Carlsson Heby SS 1749 7 322 4.022.50
17 Vitus Buchert Uppsala SSS 1970 7 322 4.022.00
18 Bo Nyberg Upsala ASS 1867 7 241 4.021.50
19 Jonathan Bernhard Heby SS 1837 7 403 4.020.50
20 Ulf Norevall Upsala ASS 1769 7 322 4.019.50
21 Anders Åström Bodens SK 1879 7 403 4.017.50
22 Kurt Ekelund Upsala ASS 2003 7 232 3.527.00
23 Seved Nylund Upsala ASS 1936 7 313 3.522.50
24 Patrick Harlin Smarta Bodens Schackskola 0 7 223 3.024.50
25 Kenneth Ekman Upsala ASS 1869 7 304 3.023.50
26 Vidar Grahn Trojanska Hästen 1367 7 304 3.023.00
27 Jonatan Pinheiro Diamant Uppsala SSS 1745 7 304 3.022.00
28 Ashoke Mitra Upsala ASS 1676 7 223 3.022.00
29 Christopher Jernberg Västerås SK 1635 7 304 3.019.50
30 Melvin Vu Snabba Löparen 1797 7 223 3.019.50
31 Anders Vallgren Upsala ASS 1775 7 304 3.018.50
32 Björn Löfström Katrineholms SK 1723 7 304 3.015.50
33 Helena Hellmér Solna SS 1488 7 214 2.520.50
34 Håkan Lönsjö SS Delectus 1659 7 133 2.520.00
35 Rickard Myrberg Schack 78, Uppsala 1756 7 214 2.518.50
36 Lars Pettersson Heby SS 1662 7 214 2.517.00
37 Arne Lindström Borlänge SK 1659 7 205 2.026.00
38 Björn Lundberg Borlänge SK 1833 7 205 2.022.00
39 Peter Bytar Schack 78, Uppsala 1981 7 205 2.019.50
40 Per Nyberg Upsala ASS 1622 7 205 2.018.50
41 Stefan Hörbing Örebro SS 2106 4 121 2.012.50
42 Istvan Orci Motala Schacksällskap 1554 7 106 1.017.00
43 Torbjörn Bäcklin Upsala ASS 1799 3 003 0.07.00
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7
2017-11-19


BordVITELOSVARTELORESULTAT
1Hampus Sörensen2137-IMJonathan Westerberg24680 - 1
2GMThomas Ernst2381-Henrik Malm Lindberg22141 - 0
3David Lundberg2214-FMJohan Norberg2303½ - ½
4Joakim Nyander2154-Kim Nygren2184½ - ½
5Emanuel Sundin2012-Leo Crevatin20440 - 1
6Yashar Adellian1935-Kurt Ekelund20031 - 0
7Nils-Erik Berglund1843-Vitus Buchert1970½ - ½
8Erland Jäppinen1978-Seved Nylund19361 - 0
9Gustav Carlsson1749-Bo Nyberg1867½ - ½
10Gunnar Marklund1927-Anders Vallgren17751 - 0
11Christopher Jernberg1635-Jonathan Bernhard18370 - 1
12Patrick Harlin-Anders Åström18790 - 1
13Kenneth Ekman1869-Akash Mitra17140 - 1
14Ulf Norevall1769-Vidar Grahn13671 - 0
15Jonatan Pinheiro Diamant1745-Helena Hellmér14881 - 0
16Björn Löfström1723-Peter Bytar19811 - 0
17Björn Lundberg1833-Ashoke Mitra16760 - 1
18Håkan Lönsjö1659-Rickard Myrberg1756½ - ½
19Melvin Vu1797-Arne Lindström16591 - 0
20Per Nyberg1622-Istvan Orci15541 - 0 w.o
21Lars Pettersson1662-W.O 1 - 0 w.o