Lilla Påskturneringen 2018     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/3SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 Ethem Korkut Nyköpings ASK 1570 8 620 7.037.50
2 Simon Sandberg SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1382 8 530 6.536.00
3 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1503 8 521 6.036.50
4 Elizabeth Johansson Eslövs SK 1511 8 602 6.033.00
5 Fredrik Arkefeldt Katrineholms SK 1459 8 512 5.534.50
6 Adam Morell Lunds ASK 1505 8 431 5.534.00
7 Anna Lindgren Lunds ASK 1535 8 422 5.035.00
8 Herman Enholm SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1291 8 422 5.033.00
9 Ulf Nilsson Lunds ASK 1446 8 503 5.032.50
10 Johan Grahn Trojanska Hästen 1435 8 422 5.031.00
11 Viktor Wikman SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1492 8 503 5.030.50
12 Lorenz Theuer Schack 08, Norrköping 1495 8 332 4.534.50
13 Albert Nygren SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1440 8 413 4.532.50
14 Alex Sahlström Linköpings ASS 1351 8 413 4.529.50
15 Martin Falkevall Trojanska Hästen 1329 8 413 4.529.00
16 Pia Fransson Limhamns SK 1474 8 404 4.034.50
17 Ewert Ivarson Nyköpings ASK 1435 8 323 4.032.00
18 Sebastian Gerdes Trojanska Hästen 1262 8 323 4.031.00
19 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Norway 1393 8 323 4.030.50
20 Daniils Platkovs Trojanska Hästen 1225 8 404 4.030.00
21 Zakarias Råvik Vaggeryds SK 1405 8 323 4.030.00
22 Casper Vu Linköpings ASS 1265 8 242 4.026.50
23 Johanna Nabbing Nolereds SK 1291 8 323 4.025.00
24 Oliver Nilsson Trojanska Hästen 1579 8 152 3.532.50
25 Oscar Nabbing Nolereds SK 1408 8 314 3.531.50
26 Lars Paul Huse Norway 1148 8 314 3.528.00
27 Dag Almkvist Skärblacka SK 0 8 314 3.527.00
28 Felix Muntean SSK Hammarö 1338 8 314 3.525.00
29 Christer Carmegren Västerås SK 1386 8 314 3.522.00
30 Johan Krohn Vaggeryds SK 1284 8 224 3.028.50
31 Vide Löfgren Schack 08, Norrköping 1521 8 224 3.028.50
32 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1205 8 224 3.027.50
33 Alexander Vu SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1045 8 305 3.025.50
34 Lukas Willstedt SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 8 305 3.023.00
35 Per Nyberg Upsala ASS 1590 5 221 3.019.00
36 Markus Edberg Eslövs SK 0 8 215 2.527.00
37 Love Löfgren Schack 08, Norrköping 0 8 206 2.023.00
38 Filip Dingertz Kristallens SK 0 8 107 1.023.00
39 Jako Mandekov Snabba Löparen 0 8 107 1.022.00
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7Rond 8
2018-04-02


BordVITELOSVARTELORESULTAT
1Ethem Korkut1570-Adam Morell1505½ - ½
2Ludvig Morell1503-Simon Sandberg1382½ - ½
3Elizabeth Johansson1511-Ulf Nilsson14461 - 0
4Fredrik Arkefeldt1459-Martin Falkevall13291 - 0
5Viktor Wikman1492-Lorenz Theuer14951 - 0
6Arne Kjelsbøl Huse1393-Anna Lindgren15350 - 1
7Pia Fransson1474-Herman Enholm12910 - 1
8Daniils Platkovs1225-Johan Grahn14350 - 1
9Christer Carmegren1386-Albert Nygren14400 - 1
10Ewert Ivarson1435-Sebastian Gerdes1262½ - ½
11Alex Sahlström1351-Oscar Nabbing14081 - 0
12Casper Vu1265-Oliver Nilsson1579½ - ½
13Zakarias Råvik1405-Alexander Vu10451 - 0
14Johanna Nabbing1291-Oscar Morell12051 - 0
15Lars Paul Huse1148-Johan Krohn1284½ - ½
16Dag Almkvist-Markus Edberg1 - 0
17Love Löfgren-Felix Muntean13380 - 1
18Filip Dingertz-Vide Löfgren15210 - 1
19Jako Mandekov-Lukas Willstedt0 - 1