Kvibergspelen 2018     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/4SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 FM Jung Min Seo Stockholms SS 2349 8 620 7.039.00
2 GM Erik Blomqvist SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2494 8 611 6.541.50
3 GM Hans Tikkanen Lunds ASK 2486 8 530 6.538.00
4 IM Bengt Lindberg Växjö SK 2385 8 611 6.537.50
5 FM Deniz Arman Stockholms SS 2359 8 611 6.531.50
6 GM Jonny Hector Limhamns SK 2502 8 521 6.036.50
7 Daniel Ronneland Skara SS 2201 8 521 6.035.00
8 FM Milton Pantzar SK Team Viking 2295 8 521 6.035.00
9 GM Thomas Ernst Farsta SK 2366 8 431 5.539.50
10 GM Stellan Brynell Limhamns SK 2420 8 431 5.538.50
11 Thomas Björklund Alingsås SS 2156 8 512 5.537.00
12 FM Kaan Küçüksarı Lunds ASK 2251 8 512 5.536.50
13 Gunnar Johansson Solna SS 2212 8 512 5.536.50
14 Arvin Rasti Örgryte SK 1920 8 350 5.536.50
15 GM Tiger Hillarp Persson Malmö AS 2540 8 431 5.536.50
16 CM Anders Nilsson Helsingborgs ASK 2217 8 512 5.536.00
17 Anders Wengholm Alingsås SS 2158 8 431 5.535.00
18 CM Isak Storme SS Manhem 2323 8 350 5.534.50
19 Leo Crevatin SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2157 8 431 5.534.00
20 FM Mikael Näslund Kristallens SK 2224 8 341 5.035.50
21 Emilio Gonzalez Växjö SK 1921 8 422 5.035.00
22 Leif Ström Majornas SS 2111 8 341 5.035.00
23 Hampus Sörensen SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2243 8 503 5.035.00
24 Love Troberg Eskola Örgryte SK 2045 8 422 5.034.00
25 FM Tom Rydström Växjö SK 2357 8 503 5.033.00
26 FM Hatim Al Hadarani SS Manhem 2334 8 422 5.032.50
27 Patrick Fransson Örgryte SK 2176 8 422 5.032.00
28 GM Juan Bellon Lopez Wasa SK 2352 8 422 5.031.50
29 Gabriel Svorono SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2089 8 422 5.031.00
30 CM Baldur Teodor Petersson SK Team Viking 2003 8 422 5.031.00
31 Sven Degerfeldt SS Manhem 1881 8 422 5.030.50
32 Mathias Kardell SS Allians, Skänninge 2057 8 341 5.030.00
33 Leif Svensson SK Kamraterna 2051 8 503 5.028.50
34 CM Max Wahlund Linköpings ASS 2073 8 422 5.028.50
35 Mats Harrén Nolereds SK 2098 8 422 5.026.50
36 Victor Muntean SSK Hammarö 1846 8 413 4.536.50
37 Joachim Bergré Alingsås SS 1974 8 332 4.534.00
38 FM Josef Ask Västerviks ASK 2173 8 413 4.534.00
39 Kjell-Åke Andersson Karlstad AS 1921 8 413 4.533.00
40 Patrik Larsson Örebro SS 2006 8 413 4.532.50
41 Krister Jönsson Örebro SS 2047 8 413 4.532.00
42 Lennarth Eriksson Wasa SK 2098 8 332 4.532.00
43 Rickard Dahlström Skara SS 1998 8 413 4.531.50
44 Jörgen Karlsson Västerviks ASK 2045 8 413 4.531.50
45 Roy Berg Majornas SS 1961 8 413 4.531.00
46 Tobias Gutzmann Oves SK 2063 8 332 4.531.00
47 Ronald Heidenfors Växjö SK 2009 8 332 4.530.50
48 Siv Bengtsson SS Manhem 2125 8 413 4.530.00
49 Peter Stein Holst Denmark 1888 8 332 4.530.00
50 WFM Anna Cramling SK Team Viking 2168 8 413 4.529.00
51 Lars Andersson SS Allians, Skänninge 2051 8 332 4.528.50
52 Jonas Berntsson Karlskoga SK 1922 8 332 4.528.00
53 Tommy Wickström SS Manhem 1977 8 413 4.527.00
54 Patrik Nilsson Hask Helsingborgs ASK 2195 8 413 4.523.50
55 Alexander Ström-Engdahl SS Manhem 1720 8 323 4.035.50
56 Roy Johansson SS Manhem 1841 8 404 4.033.50
57 Gustav Törngren Örgryte SK 1906 8 242 4.033.50
58 Philip Sandberg SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1802 8 404 4.032.00
59 Hugo Wernberg Wasa SK 1898 8 323 4.032.00
60 Aditya Subramanian Örgryte SK 2128 8 323 4.032.00
61 Anders Sjölander Götaverkens SK 1977 8 242 4.031.50
62 Mikael Möller Säffle SK 1962 8 323 4.031.00
63 Lennart Fransson Majornas SS 2035 8 404 4.030.50
64 Felix Ytterberg Kristallens SK 1864 8 323 4.030.50
65 Gabriel Nguyen Linköpings ASS 2024 8 404 4.030.00
66 Tomas Wellevit Götaverkens SK 1918 8 323 4.028.50
67 Åke Westin Helsingborgs SS 2036 8 323 4.027.50
68 Petter Persson Ulricehamns SK 0 8 323 4.027.50
69 Jon Kåre Myrene Norway 1886 8 404 4.027.00
70 William Olsson Örgryte SK 2178 8 242 4.026.50
71 Stefan Håkansson Helsingborgs ASK 2029 8 323 4.025.50
72 Andreas Ottgård SS Manhem 1840 8 323 4.024.50
73 FM Laith Al Waeli SS Manhem 2109 8 314 3.533.00
74 Stian Stengrundet Norway 0 8 233 3.531.50
75 Andy Fang SK Team Viking 1913 8 233 3.531.50
76 Stig Andersson Götaverkens SK 1865 8 314 3.531.00
77 Gustav Lindholm SS Manhem 1803 8 314 3.530.50
78 Hashim Hattab SS Manhem 1883 8 314 3.530.00
79 Lars Onstad Norway 1894 8 233 3.528.00
80 Magnus Hall Växjö SK 0 8 314 3.528.00
81 Aria Ben Saeid SS Manhem 1693 8 314 3.527.00
82 Christian Andersson Alingsås SS 1728 8 314 3.527.00
83 Matija Svetic SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1837 8 314 3.526.50
84 Hans-Erik Olofsson SA Mark 1885 8 314 3.526.50
85 Lorenzo Valle Emmaboda SS 1663 8 314 3.525.50
86 Magnus Eriksson SA Fenix Springaren 1807 8 314 3.525.50
87 Lilian de Martín SS Manhem 1629 8 314 3.525.00
88 Henric Bergenwall SS Manhem 1963 7 313 3.524.00
89 Emil Magnusarson Borhammar SK Proletären 1540 8 314 3.523.00
90 Mikael Arovén SK Kamraterna 2106 7 232 3.522.50
91 Oscar Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 1755 8 224 3.030.50
92 Jacob Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 1871 8 224 3.029.50
93 Oleg Shchetinin SS Manhem 1721 8 224 3.028.50
94 Jan-Olof Tillman Karlstad AS 1827 8 224 3.028.50
95 Raz Dleir Mohammed SS Manhem 1721 8 224 3.026.50
96 Martin Oxelqvist SS Manhem 1820 8 305 3.025.50
97 Andreas Granath SS Manhem 1490 8 305 3.025.50
98 Melvin Vu Snabba Löparen 1720 8 224 3.025.50
99 Lennart Gunnarsson SS Gambit, Norrtälje 1796 8 224 3.025.00
100 Matts Unander Kungstornet 2057 8 224 3.024.50
101 Lars Persson Skromberga ASS 1550 8 224 3.021.50
102 Lasse Melby Norway 0 8 305 3.021.50
103 Jonas Wiberg Engelholms SK 1730 8 215 2.527.00
104 Dariush Kenani SS Manhem 1898 7 214 2.526.50
105 Anders Svensson SS Manhem 1724 8 215 2.526.00
106 Christer Landgren Ystads SS 1613 8 134 2.525.00
107 Sten Larsson Västerviks ASK 1701 8 215 2.524.50
108 Curt Marcusson Götaverkens SK 1733 8 215 2.524.50
109 Stig-Lennart Godin Ystads SS 1555 8 215 2.524.00
110 Martin Bermann Götaverkens SK 1955 8 215 2.524.00
111 Svante Hall Götaverkens SK 1581 8 134 2.521.00
112 Martin Bjureblad Götaverkens SK 1585 8 215 2.519.50
113 Kajsa Nilsson Nolereds SK 1693 8 125 2.028.50
114 Per Karlsson Lundby SS 1699 8 125 2.023.50
115 Oscar Olsson SK Proletären 1561 8 044 2.022.50
116 Leif Egholm Denmark 1695 8 206 2.021.50
117 Thomas Kosmidis SS Manhem 1653 8 206 2.021.00
118 Marcus Olsson SS Manhem 1503 8 206 2.020.00
119 Ola Westerlund SK Kamraterna 1891 5 203 2.016.00
120 Albin Andersson Vänersborgs SS 0 8 116 1.525.00
121 Susanne Ellerstrand Engelholms SK 1518 8 116 1.518.50
122 Björn Lindskog Göteborgs SS 1639 7 025 1.019.50
123 Svante Norlander Lundby SS 1555 6 105 1.019.00
124 Rahul Kumar Örgryte SK 2193 1 001 0.00.00
125 Zoran Bozic SS Manhem 2069 1 001 0.00.00
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7Rond 8
2018-04-22


BordVITELOSVARTELORESULTAT
1FMJung Min Seo2349-GMErik Blomqvist24941 - 0
2GMHans Tikkanen2486-FMKaan Küçüksarı22511 - 0
3IMBengt Lindberg2385-Gunnar Johansson22121 - 0
4FMDeniz Arman2359-GMThomas Ernst23661 - 0
5FMMilton Pantzar2295-GMStellan Brynell2420½ - ½
6GMJonny Hector2502-Patrick Fransson21761 - 0
7Leo Crevatin2157-CMIsak Storme2323½ - ½
8CMAnders Nilsson2217-Anders Wengholm2158½ - ½
9Daniel Ronneland2201-Love Troberg Eskola20451 - 0
10Mathias Kardell2057-Thomas Björklund21560 - 1
11GMTiger Hillarp Persson2540-Patrik Larsson20061 - 0
12FMHatim Al Hadarani2334-Gabriel Svorono2089½ - ½
13CMBaldur Teodor Petersson2003-FMMikael Näslund2224½ - ½
14Leif Ström2111-Emilio Gonzalez1921½ - ½
15FMTom Rydström2357-Gabriel Nguyen20241 - 0
16GMJuan Bellon Lopez2352-Anders Sjölander19771 - 0
17Hampus Sörensen2243-Mikael Möller19621 - 0
18Aditya Subramanian2128-Sven Degerfeldt18810 - 1 w.o
19Tommy Wickström1977-Siv Bengtsson2125½ - ½
20Victor Muntean1846-Lennarth Eriksson2098½ - ½
21Mats Harrén2098-Roy Johansson18411 - 0
22CMMax Wahlund2073-Philip Sandberg18021 - 0
23Joachim Bergré1974-Tobias Gutzmann2063½ - ½
24Roy Berg1961-Lars Andersson2051½ - ½
25Leif Svensson2051-Alexander Ström-Engdahl17201 - 0
26Andy Fang1913-Patrik Nilsson Hask21950 - 1
27Gustav Törngren1906-William Olsson2178½ - ½
28WFMAnna Cramling2168-Hans-Erik Olofsson18851 - 0
29Peter Stein Holst1888-FMLaith Al Waeli21091 - 0 w.o
30Christian Andersson1728-Krister Jönsson20470 - 1
31Jörgen Karlsson2045-Hashim Hattab18831 - 0
32Ronald Heidenfors2009-Stian Stengrundet1 - 0
33Magnus Hall-Rickard Dahlström19980 - 1
34Jonas Berntsson1922-Stig Andersson18651 - 0
35Aria Ben Saeid1693-Kjell-Åke Andersson19210 - 1
36Tomas Wellevit1918-Felix Ytterberg1864½ - ½
37Jan-Olof Tillman1827-Åke Westin20360 - 1
38Martin Oxelqvist1820-Lennart Fransson20350 - 1
39Stefan Håkansson2029-Oleg Shchetinin17211 - 0
40Hugo Wernberg1898-Oscar Jönsson17551 - 0
41Lars Onstad1894-Lorenzo Valle1663½ - ½
42Lennart Gunnarsson1796-Jon Kåre Myrene18860 - 1
43Jacob Jönsson1871-Petter Persson0 - 1
44Raz Dleir Mohammed1721-Andreas Ottgård18400 - 1
45Melvin Vu1720-Matija Svetic18370 - 1
46Lilian de Martín1629-Martin Bermann19551 - 0
47Anders Svensson1724-Magnus Eriksson18070 - 1
48Stig-Lennart Godin1555-Gustav Lindholm18030 - 1
49Curt Marcusson1733-Emil Magnusarson Borhammar15400 - 1
50Lars Persson1550-Jonas Wiberg1730½ - ½
51Thomas Kosmidis1653-Matts Unander20570 - 1
52Sten Larsson1701-Svante Hall1581½ - ½
53Leif Egholm1695-Andreas Granath14900 - 1
54Lasse Melby-Kajsa Nilsson16931 - 0
55Oscar Olsson1561-Per Karlsson1699½ - ½
56Martin Bjureblad1585-Albin Andersson1 - 0
57Susanne Ellerstrand1518-Marcus Olsson15030 - 1
58Christer Landgren1613-W.O 1 - 0 w.o
59Arvin Rasti1920-FMJosef Ask2173