Arosträffen, Mellanstadiet     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBSP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 Nils Johansson Strängnäs SS 7 511 1897.00
2 Robin Agelin Snabba Löparen 7 511 1895.00
3 Erik Norén Örebro SS 7 511 1893.00
4 Sofi Wiklund Örebro SS 7 511 1892.00
5 Ludvig Öckerman SS 4 Springare 7 502 1792.00
6 Ange Zeidlitz Västerås SK 7 421 1789.00
7 Thomas Zhan Västerås SK 7 412 1699.00
8 Erik Blomqvist Snabba Löparen 7 412 1697.00
9 Oscar Håkonsen Larsson Västerås SK 7 412 1693.00
10 Erik Jonsson Västerås SK 7 412 1693.00
11 Casper Vu Linköpings ASS 7 412 1692.00
12 Simon Meier Västerås SK 7 403 15100.00
13 Samuel Olsson Västerås SK 7 403 1597.00
14 Josefin Sörman Ervalla SS 7 403 1591.00
15 Matti Källman Ervalla SS 7 403 1588.00
16 Jako Mandekov Snabba Löparen 7 403 1583.00
17 Girjan Vega Schack i skolan, Västerås 7 403 1581.00
18 Julius Lantz Ervalla SS 7 313 1485.00
19 Zulfiya Mirabdulla SS 4 Springare 7 313 1483.00
20 Mathias Ulming Västerås SK 7 313 1482.00
21 Alxander Ahlström Västerås SK 7 304 1397.00
22 Filip Hägermark Västerås SK 7 304 1389.00
23 Joel Fredlund Örebro SS 7 304 1389.00
24 Vihaan Paidipati Västerås SK 7 304 1386.00
25 Melwin Ärlegård Ervalla SS 7 142 1382.00
26 Karin-Louise Smith-Kamoun Örebro SS 7 304 1380.00
27 Marckus Nyberg Blomenbergskas SK, Schack matt 7 304 1371.00
28 Filip Galin Västerås SK 7 214 1285.00
29 Linus Vartiainen Ervalla SS 7 214 1285.00
30 Melker Lundqvist Ervalla SS 7 214 1280.00
31 Olivia Berglund Örebro SS 7 205 1187.00
32 Oliver Kauppinen Västerås SK 7 205 1186.00
33 Caspian Andersen Örebro SS 7 205 1183.00
34 Allan Hedlund Ervalla SS 7 115 1080.00
35 Lukas Vartiainen Ervalla SS 7 106 982.00
36 Oskar Norén Örebro SS 7 007 777.00
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7
2017-11-18


BordVITSVARTRESULTAT
1Nils Johansson-Robin Agelin1 - 3
2Erik Norén-Thomas Zhan3 - 1
3Erik Blomqvist-Sofi Wiklund1 - 3
4Casper Vu-Ludvig Öckerman1 - 3
5Erik Jonsson-Ange Zeidlitz2 - 2
6Oscar Håkonsen Larsson-Matti Källman3 - 1
7Simon Meier-Zulfiya Mirabdulla3 - 1
8Alxander Ahlström-Samuel Olsson1 - 3
9Josefin Sörman-Joel Fredlund3 - 1
10Jako Mandekov-Filip Hägermark3 - 1
11Mathias Ulming-Melker Lundqvist3 - 1
12Melwin Ärlegård-Linus Vartiainen2 - 2
13Oliver Kauppinen-Julius Lantz1 - 3
14Karin-Louise Smith-Kamoun-Caspian Andersen3 - 1
15Allan Hedlund-Vihaan Paidipati1 - 3
16Marckus Nyberg-Oskar Norén3 - 1
17Lukas Vartiainen-Olivia Berglund1 - 3
18Filip Galin-Girjan Vega