Flick-SM C 11-13 år     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBSP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 Linnea Johansson-Öhman Järfälla SS 10 811 27206.00
2 Alva Ling Tran Trojanska Hästen 10 811 27202.00
3 Anastasia Tolstoy Wasa SK 10 802 26210.00
4 Teodora Holst SK Rockaden, Sthlm 10 631 25211.00
5 Solomia Truskavetska Wasa SK 10 703 24200.00
6 Zulfiya Mirabdulla SS 4 Springare 10 613 23193.00
7 Sofi Wiklund Örebro SS 10 604 22203.00
8 Ebba Andersson Nolereds SK 10 604 22198.00
9 Isabelle Sassenberg Nolereds SK 10 604 22195.00
10 Alice Ruud Wasa SK 10 604 22189.00
11 Antonia Bermig Uddevalla SS 10 604 22168.00
12 Julia Östensson Uppsala SSS 10 514 21209.00
13 Nohmi Reimegård Uppsala SSS 10 514 21194.00
14 Saga Sjödin Skarp Uppsala SSS 10 514 21177.00
15 Lydia Fogelberg Lindberg Kristallens SK 10 505 20192.00
16 Josefin Sörman Ervalla SS 10 505 20188.00
17 Lilly Holm Majlund Stora Vika SK 10 505 20185.00
18 Lilly Johansson Kristallens SK 10 505 20180.00
19 Vilda Nyström SS Manhem 10 505 20173.00
20 Elna Glas Eslövs SK 10 424 20173.00
21 Gabriella Antonic Svensson Uppsala SSS 10 505 20166.00
22 Sara Lindborg Hultsfreds SK 10 415 19198.00
23 Ylva Jussila Helsingborgs ASK 10 505 19190.00
24 Linnea Lingårdsson Jansson Nolereds SK 10 406 18192.00
25 Frida Petersson Kristallens SK 10 406 18182.00
26 Karin-Louise Smith-Kamoun Örebro SS 10 406 18177.00
27 Tuva Karlsson Linköpings ASS 10 406 18165.00
28 Ida Nilsson Västerås SK 10 325 18164.00
29 Isabelle Erhardt SK Rockaden, Sthlm 10 316 17171.00
30 Vera Jussila Helsingborgs ASK 10 235 16179.00
31 Elin Lingårdsson Jansson Nolereds SK 10 307 16175.00
32 Olivia Berglund Örebro SS 10 307 16166.00
33 Minna Frykegård Bodin SSK Hammarö 10 307 16162.00
34 Ida Lindroos Stenman SK Rockaden, Sthlm 10 307 16157.00
35 Olivia Pellbjer SK Rockaden, Sthlm 10 208 14166.00
36 Ester Eriksson Kålltorps SS 10 208 14163.00
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7Rond 8Rond 9Rond 10
2018-01-21


BordVITSVARTRESULTAT
1Anastasia Tolstoy-Teodora Holst1 - 3
2Sofi Wiklund-Linnea Johansson-Öhman1 - 3
3Ebba Andersson-Alva Ling Tran1 - 3
4Solomia Truskavetska-Nohmi Reimegård3 - 1
5Zulfiya Mirabdulla-Julia Östensson3 - 1
6Alice Ruud-Lydia Fogelberg Lindberg3 - 1
7Ylva Jussila-Antonia Bermig1 - 3
8Isabelle Sassenberg-Josefin Sörman3 - 1
9Saga Sjödin Skarp-Elna Glas3 - 1
10Frida Petersson-Gabriella Antonic Svensson1 - 3
11Lilly Holm Majlund-Karin-Louise Smith-Kamoun3 - 1
12Linnea Lingårdsson Jansson-Vilda Nyström1 - 3
13Lilly Johansson-Vera Jussila3 - 1
14Ida Nilsson-Elin Lingårdsson Jansson3 - 1
15Olivia Pellbjer-Tuva Karlsson1 - 3
16Ida Lindroos Stenman-Olivia Berglund3 - 1
17Ester Eriksson-Minna Frykegård Bodin1 - 3
18Isabelle Erhardt-Sara Lindborg