Tjejträffen 2018     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/1SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 Linnea Johansson-Öhman Järfälla SS 1255S 7 700 2198.00
2 Anastasia Tolstoy Wasa SK 1340S 7 601 19102.00
3 Solomia Truskavetska Wasa SK 1055S 7 502 17102.00
4 Alva Ling Tran Trojanska Hästen 1254S 7 502 1796.00
5 Tuva Grahn Trojanska Hästen 0 7 502 1792.00
6 Lilly Holm Majlund Stora Vika SK 0 7 403 1599.00
7 Alice Ruud Wasa SK 0 7 403 1596.00
8 Maya Ekman Matamoros SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 7 403 1593.00
9 Lavinia Valcu Solna SS 0 7 403 1592.00
10 Laura Anelli Kristallens SK 1297S 7 403 1592.00
11 Zulfiya Mirabdulla SS 4 Springare 1295S 7 403 1591.00
12 Frida Petersson Kristallens SK 0 7 403 1591.00
13 Inanna Trollhagen Trojanska Hästen 0 7 313 1482.00
14 Astrid Qi Trojanska Hästen 0 7 313 1476.00
15 Sigrid Tvede-Jensen SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 7 304 1390.00
16 Sara Söderbergh Trojanska Hästen 0 7 304 1388.00
17 Ellen Olof-Ors Solna SS 0 7 223 1387.00
18 Linnea Wiezell Trojanska Hästen 0 7 304 1384.00
19 My Hedman Ljungqvist Kristallens SK 0 7 214 1280.00
20 Fredrika Ludwigs Kristallens SK 0 7 214 1275.00
21 Vally Granqvist SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 7 214 1274.00
22 Hildur Bonnevier SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 7 124 1182.00
23 Rebecka Hellbeck Trojanska Hästen 0 7 205 1176.00
24 Ingrid Holst SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 7 124 1173.00
25 Alva Gryte SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 7 034 1077.00
26 Wei Vilhelmsson Kristallens SK 0 7 106 976.00
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7
2018-01-13


BordVITELOSVARTELORESULTAT
1Maya Ekman Matamoros-Linnea Johansson-Öhman1255S1 - 3
2Solomia Truskavetska1055S-Anastasia Tolstoy1340S1 - 3
3Alva Ling Tran1254S-Lilly Holm Majlund3 - 1
4Lavinia Valcu-Tuva Grahn1 - 3
5Sara Söderbergh-Laura Anelli1297S1 - 3
6Zulfiya Mirabdulla1295S-Linnea Wiezell3 - 1
7Ellen Olof-Ors-Frida Petersson1 - 3
8Alice Ruud-Sigrid Tvede-Jensen3 - 1
9Inanna Trollhagen-My Hedman Ljungqvist3 - 1
10Ingrid Holst-Astrid Qi1 - 3
11Hildur Bonnevier-Vally Granqvist2 - 2
12Rebecka Hellbeck-Alva Gryte3 - 1
13Wei Vilhelmsson-Fredrika Ludwigs1 - 3