Knattar     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBSP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 Sebastian Gerdes Trojanska Hästen 8 710 23133.00
2 Matija Sakic SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 620 22140.00
3 Rayan Bakhouche Kvarnbyskolans lågstadiums Skol SK 8 701 22122.00
4 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 8 611 21134.00
5 Marek Religa SS 4 Springare 8 602 20139.00
6 Mio Fischer SS 4 Springare 8 602 20135.00
7 Edwin Chen Järfälla SS 8 602 20129.00
8 Viggo Sandulf Trojanska Hästen 8 602 20129.00
9 Rocky Wernerman Stora Vika SK 8 602 20124.00
10 Domenik Cicek SK Passanten 8 602 20119.00
11 Sixten Tran Trojanska Hästen 8 602 20118.00
12 Xander Dåderman Trojanska Hästen 8 512 19132.00
13 William Strandhammar SS 4 Springare 8 512 19125.00
14 Ludvig Estensson Nyköpings ASK 8 512 19119.00
15 David Sivertsson Trojanska Hästen 8 512 19113.00
16 Samuel Eriksen Trojanska Hästen 8 503 18130.00
17 Melker Hallberg SK Rockaden Umeå 8 503 18129.00
18 Sigrid Tvede-Jensen SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 422 18128.00
19 Samuel Qi Trojanska Hästen 8 503 18124.00
20 Kasper Andersson Solna SS 8 503 18124.00
21 Elliot Evertsson Norrevik SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 503 18122.00
22 Nicholas Maric Alexandersson Kungsbacka SK 8 503 18122.00
23 Edward Harlin SS Luleå 8 503 18122.00
24 Felix Westman Trojanska Hästen 8 503 18121.00
25 Filip Gheorghe Trojanska Hästen 8 503 18120.00
26 Filip Dingertz Kristallens SK 8 503 18120.00
27 Lavinia Valcu Solna SS 8 503 18117.00
28 Roman Aschberg Kristallens SK 8 503 18115.00
29 Leo Sturmark Wasa SK 8 503 18109.00
30 Vincent Garcia Örebro SS 8 413 17125.00
31 Ruben Liljeblad Trojanska Hästen 8 413 17116.00
32 Alvin Daniels Järfälla SS 8 413 17114.00
33 Tomas Arnason SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 413 17110.00
34 Casper Kahaian Schori SK Rockaden, Sthlm 6 510 1780.00
35 Sigsten Gustavii SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 323 16130.00
36 Sebastian Nylander SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 323 16128.00
37 Einar Bonnevier SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 404 16126.00
38 Tuva Grahn Trojanska Hästen 8 404 16125.00
39 Jakub Religa SS 4 Springare 8 404 16124.00
40 Felix Mattsson Trojanska Hästen 8 404 16123.00
41 Sally Fogelberg Lindberg Kristallens SK 8 404 16123.00
42 Hjalmar Holm Wasa SK 8 404 16122.00
43 Renards Orinskis SS 4 Springare 8 404 16121.00
44 XiaoyiVincent Wang Trojanska Hästen 8 404 16118.00
45 Johan Ekby Wasa SK 8 323 16115.00
46 Edvin Östensson Uppsala SSS 8 404 16111.00
47 Parth Tendulkar SS 4 Springare 8 404 16111.00
48 Filip Rasti SS Manhem 8 404 16111.00
49 Arvin Ali SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 404 16107.00
50 Sebastian Samuelsson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 404 16107.00
51 Inanna Trollhagen Trojanska Hästen 8 404 16107.00
52 Vidar Zeidlitz Västerås SK 8 404 16106.00
53 Elias Näckholm SS Luleå 8 404 16105.00
54 Axel Storåkers SS 4 Springare 8 323 16105.00
55 Douglas Nyström Tyresö SK 8 314 15111.00
56 Peter O`Dowd SS 4 Springare 8 314 15108.00
57 Melker Mangnäs Örebro SS 8 314 15108.00
58 Lo Ljungros Kristallens SK 8 314 15104.00
59 Anton Johansson-Öhman Järfälla SS 8 314 15104.00
60 Vidar Fransson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 305 14124.00
61 Casper Mark Kristallens SK 8 305 14121.00
62 Alex Ström SS Manhem 8 305 14117.00
63 Rickard Song Trojanska Hästen 8 305 14115.00
64 Märta Reimers SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 305 14114.00
65 William Lyrholm SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 305 14111.00
66 Melvin Ral Lustig Nacka SIK 8 305 14111.00
67 Astrid Qi Trojanska Hästen 8 305 14108.00
68 Alexander Brocke Wasa SK 8 305 14107.00
69 Anders Bergqvist SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 224 14103.00
70 Isak Jansson Farsta SK 8 305 14102.00
71 Henry Skagerö Ferm SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 305 14100.00
72 Leo Nylén Montero SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 305 1497.00
73 Desmond Ekman Matamoros SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 215 13112.00
74 Mate Nagy Linköpings ASS 8 215 13110.00
75 Elliot Pehrsson SS Manhem 8 215 13104.00
76 Roshan Shah SS 4 Springare 8 215 13103.00
77 Oscar Lindbäck Nacka SIK 8 215 13102.00
78 Erland Rylander Gustavsson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 215 13100.00
79 Antony Angelic SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 206 12107.00
80 Alfred Jansson Farsta SK 8 206 12107.00
81 Alvar Ahrling Henriksson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 206 12104.00
82 Tage Fagerlund Kristallens SK 8 206 12103.00
83 Ingrid Holst SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 206 12101.00
84 Niclas Grösfjeld SS Manhem 8 125 1294.00
85 Ivan Fuhre Jon-And Farsta SK 8 116 11105.00
86 Dante Ericsson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 8 116 1198.00
87 Tomas Hellers Wasa SK 8 107 1097.00
88 Nero Jonsson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 4 103 550.00
89 Leo Claesson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 3 102 533.00
90 Alp Apak SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2 101 318.00
91 Edward Einarsson Kristallens SK 2 101 316.00
92 Finn Jonasson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 000 00.00
93 Juliette Mattsson Trojanska Hästen 0 000 00.00
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7Rond 8
2018-03-10


BordVITSVARTRESULTAT
1Sebastian Gerdes-Matija Sakic2 - 2
2Xander Dåderman-Oscar Morell1 - 3
3Rocky Wernerman-William Strandhammar3 - 1
4Viggo Sandulf-Melker Hallberg3 - 1
5Edward Harlin-Sixten Tran1 - 3
6Sigrid Tvede-Jensen-Mio Fischer1 - 3
7Kasper Andersson-Domenik Cicek1 - 3
8Lavinia Valcu-Edwin Chen1 - 3
9Felix Westman-Ludvig Estensson1 - 3
10Casper Kahaian Schori-Vincent Garcia3 - 1
11David Sivertsson-Einar Bonnevier3 - 1
12Sigsten Gustavii-Nicholas Maric Alexandersson1 - 3
13Roman Aschberg-Felix Mattsson3 - 1
14Filip Dingertz-Renards Orinskis3 - 1
15Hjalmar Holm-Samuel Eriksen1 - 3
16Filip Rasti-Elliot Evertsson Norrevik1 - 3
17Samuel Qi-Sally Fogelberg Lindberg3 - 1
18Jakub Religa-Filip Gheorghe1 - 3
19Leo Sturmark-Tuva Grahn3 - 1
20Tomas Arnason-Vidar Zeidlitz3 - 1
21Johan Ekby-Sebastian Nylander2 - 2
22Anton Johansson-Öhman-Ruben Liljeblad1 - 3
23Vidar Fransson-Alvin Daniels1 - 3
24XiaoyiVincent Wang-Casper Mark3 - 1
25Edvin Östensson-Astrid Qi3 - 1
26Elias Näckholm-Märta Reimers3 - 1
27Sebastian Samuelsson-Rickard Song3 - 1
28Melvin Ral Lustig-Axel Storåkers1 - 3
29Alex Ström-Arvin Ali1 - 3
30Parth Tendulkar-William Lyrholm3 - 1
31Anders Bergqvist-Inanna Trollhagen1 - 3
32Oscar Lindbäck-Melker Mangnäs1 - 3
33Mate Nagy-Peter O`Dowd1 - 3
34Lo Ljungros-Erland Rylander Gustavsson3 - 1
35Douglas Nyström-Roshan Shah3 - 1
36Alexander Brocke-Antony Angelic3 - 1
37Henry Skagerö Ferm-Tage Fagerlund3 - 1
38Isak Jansson-Alfred Jansson3 - 1
39Leo Nylén Montero-Alvar Ahrling Henriksson3 - 1
40Desmond Ekman Matamoros-Ivan Fuhre Jon-And3 - 1
41Elliot Pehrsson-Dante Ericsson3 - 1
42Tomas Hellers-Ingrid Holst1 - 3
43Niclas Grösfjeld-W.O 3 - 0 w.o
44Rayan Bakhouche-Marek Religa