Klass D     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/5SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 Philip Isaksson Trojanska Hästen 1352S 7 601 6.026.50
2 Alva Ling Tran Trojanska Hästen 1257S 7 511 5.530.00
3 Hjalmar Holm Wasa SK 0 7 511 5.526.50
4 Max Isaksson Trojanska Hästen 1304S 7 421 5.028.50
5 Sebastian Gerdes Trojanska Hästen 1377S 7 421 5.027.00
6 Herman Enholm SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1271S 7 502 5.026.50
7 Zulfiya Mirabdulla SS 4 Springare 1279S 7 412 4.525.50
8 Viggo Sandulf Trojanska Hästen 1403B 7 412 4.525.00
9 Samuel Eriksen Trojanska Hästen 0 7 412 4.524.00
10 Lukas Willstedt SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 7 322 4.026.00
11 Felix Westman Trojanska Hästen 0 7 322 4.025.50
12 Domenik Cicek SK Passanten 0 7 403 4.024.50
13 Vilmer Martinsson SK Passanten 0 7 403 4.023.00
14 Sigrid Tvede-Jensen SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 7 403 4.020.50
15 Jacob Alfvén Kristallens SK 0 7 403 4.014.00
16 Rocky Wernerman Stora Vika SK 1074S 7 313 3.527.50
17 Taron Saghatelyan Järfälla SS 0 7 313 3.521.50
18 Sebastian Samuelsson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 7 313 3.520.00
19 Lilly Holm Majlund Stora Vika SK 1038E 7 304 3.024.50
20 Sigsten Gustavii SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 7 304 3.021.50
21 Henry Hjelm Wiberg SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 7 304 3.021.50
22 Robin Lin Trojanska Hästen 0 7 304 3.021.00
23 Filip Dingertz Kristallens SK 0 7 304 3.020.50
24 Linus Crevatin SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 7 304 3.019.50
25 Frida Petersson Kristallens SK 0 7 304 3.017.00
26 Casper Mark Kristallens SK 0 7 304 3.015.00
27 Otis Ekman Kristallens SK 0 7 205 2.024.50
28 Rickard Song Trojanska Hästen 0 7 205 2.023.50
29 Magni Avelin Kristallens SK 0 7 205 2.022.00
30 EMIL STEFFENSEN SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 7 106 1.022.00
31 Tage Fagerlund Kristallens SK 0 7 106 1.019.50
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7
2018-05-19


BordVITELOSVARTELORESULTAT
1Herman Enholm1271S-Philip Isaksson1352S0 - 1
2Hjalmar Holm-Sebastian Gerdes1377S1 - 0
3Zulfiya Mirabdulla1279S-Max Isaksson1304S½ - ½
4Felix Westman-Alva Ling Tran1257S0 - 1
5Lukas Willstedt-Samuel Eriksen½ - ½
6Viggo Sandulf1403B-Rocky Wernerman1074S1 - 0
7Henry Hjelm Wiberg-Vilmer Martinsson0 - 1
8Domenik Cicek-Lilly Holm Majlund1038E1 - 0
9Robin Lin-Sigrid Tvede-Jensen0 - 1
10Jacob Alfvén-Filip Dingertz1 - 0
11Rickard Song-Sebastian Samuelsson0 - 1
12Magni Avelin-Taron Saghatelyan0 - 1
13Otis Ekman-Sigsten Gustavii0 - 1
14Tage Fagerlund-Casper Mark0 - 1
15EMIL STEFFENSEN-Frida Petersson0 - 1
16Linus Crevatin-W.O 1 - 0 w.o