Klass E     Download as PDF

NAMNKLUBBRANKING 1/5SP+=-POÄNGKV.P
1 Matija Sakic SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 7 700 7.027.50
2 Samuel Eriksen Trojanska Hästen 0 7 502 5.029.50
3 Gregory Lazovskiy SS 4 Springare 0 7 502 5.029.00
4 Samuel Qi Trojanska Hästen 0 7 502 5.029.00
5 Casper Kahaian Schori SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 7 502 5.024.00
6 Edwin Chen Järfälla SS 0 7 502 5.023.00
7 Victor Lilliehöök Wasa SK 0 7 412 4.525.50
8 Tomas Arnason SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 7 412 4.523.00
9 Lavinia Valcu Solna SS 0 7 322 4.030.50
10 Ruben Liljeblad Trojanska Hästen 0 7 403 4.025.50
11 William Strandhammar SS 4 Springare 0 7 403 4.023.00
12 Elliot Evertsson Norrevik SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 7 403 4.023.00
13 David Sivertsson Trojanska Hästen 0 7 403 4.022.00
14 Astrid Qi Trojanska Hästen 0 7 403 4.019.50
15 Zonny Hagman Stora Vika SK 0 7 403 4.017.50
16 Alvin Daniels Järfälla SS 0 7 313 3.526.50
17 Xander Dåderman Trojanska Hästen 0 7 313 3.525.50
18 Inanna Trollhagen Trojanska Hästen 0 7 313 3.522.00
19 Kasper Andersson Solna SS 0 7 304 3.026.50
20 Roman Aschberg Kristallens SK 0 7 304 3.025.00
21 Melvin Ral Lustig Nacka SIK 0 7 304 3.021.00
22 Leo Sturmark Wasa SK 0 7 304 3.019.00
23 Juliette Mattsson Trojanska Hästen 0 7 304 3.015.50
24 Anders Bergqvist SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 7 214 2.522.00
25 Alp Apak SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 7 214 2.519.00
26 Lino Thelin Kristallens SK 0 5 212 2.514.00
27 Ingrid Holst SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 7 205 2.021.50
28 Olivier Jedrzejewski SK Passanten 0 7 205 2.021.50
29 Anton Johansson-Öhman Järfälla SS 0 7 205 2.018.50
30 Leo Hagberg Järfälla SS 0 7 106 1.019.50
31 Harry Lindblad Kristallens SK 0 7 106 1.014.50
 
detaljerad tabell
 

Rond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6Rond 7
2018-05-20


BordVITELOSVARTELORESULTAT
1Casper Kahaian Schori-Matija Sakic0 - 1
2Samuel Qi-Samuel Eriksen1 - 0
3Gregory Lazovskiy-Lavinia Valcu1 - 0
4Edwin Chen-Ruben Liljeblad1 - 0
5Tomas Arnason-David Sivertsson1 - 0
6Alvin Daniels-Victor Lilliehöök0 - 1
7Elliot Evertsson Norrevik-Kasper Andersson1 - 0
8Roman Aschberg-William Strandhammar0 - 1
9Melvin Ral Lustig-Astrid Qi0 - 1
10Zonny Hagman-Leo Sturmark1 - 0
11Xander Dåderman-Ingrid Holst1 - 0
12Olivier Jedrzejewski-Inanna Trollhagen0 - 1
13Anders Bergqvist-Alp Apak½ - ½
14Leo Hagberg-Juliette Mattsson0 - 1
15Anton Johansson-Öhman-Harry Lindblad1 - 0